Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 17th November 2018

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
1-4
 North Leigh
82
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
2-0
 Sutton Coldfield Town
92  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
0-8
 Bedford Town
321  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
1-0
 Cambridge City
191  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
5-0
 Aylesbury FC
1022  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Corby Town 
1-3
 Thame United
412  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Didcot Town 
2-1
 Dunstable Town
144  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
1-2
 Peterborough Sports
112  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kidlington 
6-1
 Yaxley
50  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
2-2
 Coleshill Town
95  
ELSPC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
3-1
 Bedworth United
508  
ELSPC
Alvechurch 
3-2
 St. Neots Town
239  
ELSPC
Barwell 
1-3
 King's Lynn Town
246  
ELSPC
Coalville Town 
1-1
 Banbury United
223  
ELSPC
Leiston 
0-1
 Rushall Olympic
316  
ELSPC
Needham Market 
2-1
 Stratford Town
288  
ELSPC
Redditch United 
4-2
 Lowestoft Town
262    
ELSPC
Royston Town 
0-1
 Kettering Town
559  
ELSPC
St Ives Town 
2-0
 Halesowen Town
178  
ELSPC
Stourbridge 
3-0
 Hitchin Town
667  
ELSPC
Tamworth 
1-1
 Biggleswade Town
563  
ELSPS
Basingstoke Town 
0-3
 Merthyr Town
382    
ELSPS
Beaconsfield Town 
2-6
 Farnborough
143  
ELSPS
Dorchester Town 
0-5
 Chesham United
398  
ELSPS
Gosport Borough 
1-2
 Taunton Town
310  
ELSPS
Kings Langley 
2-1
 Weymouth
309  
ELSPS
Metropolitan Police 
2-1
 Frome Town
84  
ELSPS
Salisbury 
4-2
 Hartley Wintney
689  
ELSPS
Swindon Supermarine 
1-2
 Harrow Borough
252  
ELSPS
Tiverton Town 
0-0
 Hendon
275  
ELSPS
Walton Casuals 
0-4
 Poole Town
206  
ELSPS
Wimborne Town 
1-0
 Staines Town
347  
ELS1S
Barnstaple Town 
1-3
 Evesham United
159  
ELS1S
Blackfield & Langley 
4-1
 Bideford
97  
ELS1S
Bristol Manor Farm 
1-2
 Highworth Town
165    
ELS1S
Cinderford Town 
1-2
 Fleet Town
110  
ELS1S
Cirencester Town 
1-1
 AFC Totton
138  
ELS1S
Mangotsfield United 
1-2
 Thatcham Town
104  
ELS1S
Melksham Town 
5-3
 Street
352    
ELS1S
Moneyfields 
1-0
 Slimbridge
104  
ELS1S
Paulton Rovers 
1-3
 Larkhall Athletic
124    
ELS1S
Winchester City 
0-1
 Yate Town
195    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
3-1
 Cockfosters
139  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
4-1
 Harpenden Town
86    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
3-0
 Leighton Town
108    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-2
 Potton United
89  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
1-1
 Baldock Town
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
3-2
 Stotfold
66    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
0-3
 Tring Athletic
61  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
2-3
 Leverstock Green
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
5-0
 London Tigers
33    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
1-2
 Hadley
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
6-1
 Hatfield Town
19    
 Amersham goalscorer missing
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
0-1
 Broadfields United
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
2-3
 Risborough Rangers
75    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Town 
1-0
 London Lions
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
6-3
 Codicote
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
0-2
 Rayners Lane
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
2-1
 Wodson Park
62    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
5-2
 Brimsdown
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
2-1
 Ampthill Town
44    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
4-3
 The 61 FC (Luton)
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
0-4
 Old Bradwell United
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
0-0
 MK Gallacticos
36    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
7-0
 Unite MK
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
3-0
 Totternhoe
45    
DTC
Bovingdon 
7-1
 Grendon Rangers
58    
ART
Sarratt 
0-3
 FC Hamlets
30  
NL
Barrow AFC 
0-3
 Eastleigh
1102    
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-0
 Ebbsfleet United
724    
NL
Braintree Town 
0-3
 Solihull Moors
822    
NL
Chesterfield 
0-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
4082    
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
2-1
 AFC Fylde
1328    
NL
FC Halifax Town 
1-0
 Dover Athletic
1356    
NL
Gateshead 
0-0
 Sutton United
794    
NL
Leyton Orient 
3-1
 Bromley
6058    
NL
Maidenhead United 
P-P
 Harrogate Town
   
NL
Maidstone United 
1-1
 Wrexham
2626    
NL
Salford City 
4-0
 Aldershot Town
2875    
NLS
Bath City 
1-0
 Eastbourne Borough
783  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
0-2
 Truro City
757  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
3-1
 Wealdstone
618  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
0-1
 Oxford City
320  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
1-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
299    
NLS
Gloucester City 
0-0
 St. Albans City
299  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
0-1
 Dartford
724    
NLS
Hungerford Town 
2-2
 Billericay Town
353  
NLS
Slough Town 
0-1
 Woking
1465  
NLS
Torquay United 
4-1
 Concord Rangers
1937    
NLS
Welling United 
3-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
622  
BLPD
AFC Hornchurch 
1-1
 Worthing
235    
BLPD
Bishop's Stortford 
4-2
 Whitehawk
311    
BLPD
Bognor Regis Town 
4-2
 Wingate & Finchley
556    
BLPD
Burgess Hill Town 
3-0
 Merstham
399    
BLPD
Carshalton Athletic 
2-3
 Corinthian Casuals
392    
BLPD
Dorking Wanderers 
2-1
 Brightlingsea Regent
407    
BLPD
Folkestone Invicta 
2-0
 Potters Bar Town
399    
BLPD
Harlow Town 
1-0
 Tonbridge Angels
277    
BLPD
Kingstonian 
2-1
 Margate
334    
BLPD
Leatherhead 
4-1
 Enfield Town
407    
BLPD
Lewes 
0-1
 Haringey Borough
812    
BLN
Barking 
2-1
 Soham Town Rangers
73    
BLN
Basildon United 
0-1
 Felixstowe & Walton United
   
BLN
Brentwood Town 
3-0
 Bowers & Pitsea
190    
BLN
Bury Town 
2-3
 Coggeshall Town
372    
BLN
Canvey Island 
0-2
 AFC Sudbury
214    
BLN
Grays Athletic 
5-1
 Dereham Town
188    
BLN
Great Wakering Rovers 
3-2
 Heybridge Swifts
237    
BLN
Maldon & Tiptree 
0-0
 Tilbury
137    
BLN
Mildenhall Town 
2-1
 Romford
149    
BLSC
Bracknell Town 
2-2
 Hanwell Town
284  
BLSC
Cheshunt 
3-3
 Chipstead
155    
BLSC
Marlow 
2-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
288  
BLSC
Molesey 
2-2
 FC Romania
45    
BLSC
Northwood 
1-1
 Hertford Town
147  
BLSC
South Park 
0-1
 Bedfont Sports
98    
BLSC
Uxbridge 
3-1
 Egham Town
97  
BLSC
Waltham Abbey 
2-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
91  
BLSC
Ware 
2-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
69    
BLSC
Westfield 
2-1
 Tooting & Mitcham United
138    
BLSE
Greenwich Borough 
4-1
 Faversham Town
87    
BLSE
Guernsey 
1-2
 Cray Wanderers
638    
BLSE
Hastings United 
3-1
 Whitstable Town
512    
BLSE
Herne Bay 
0-1
 Haywards Heath Town
255    
BLSE
Horsham 
4-0
 VCD Athletic
152    
BLSE
Phoenix Sports 
3-3
 Hythe Town
135    
BLSE
Ramsgate 
3-2
 East Grinstead Town
210    
BLSE
Sittingbourne 
0-1
 Three Bridges
132    
BLSE
Whyteleafe 
2-3
 Sevenoaks Town
152    
Fixtures load time: 81.06