Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 24th November 2018

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Corby Town 
3-2
 Aylesbury United
354
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
0-1
 Berkhamsted
131  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
0-3
 Thame United
119  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Dunstable Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
1-1
 Yaxley
131  
 Coleshill sub details missing
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Didcot Town 
2-1
 Kempston Rovers
128  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kidlington 
2-0
 Cambridge City
56  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Sutton Coldfield Town 
1-3
 Peterborough Sports
123  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
3-0
 North Leigh
74  
ELSPC
Hitchin Town 
P-P
 Coalville Town
   
ELSPC
King's Lynn Town 
1-1
 Bedworth United
758  
ELSPC
Lowestoft Town 
1-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
457  
ELSPC
Rushall Olympic 
0-1
 Kettering Town
317  
ELSPC
St Ives Town 
2-2
 Banbury United
179  
ELSPC
Stourbridge 
1-1
 Tamworth
643  
ELSPS
Chesham United 
2-1
 Frome Town
205  
ELSPS
Farnborough 
1-4
 Taunton Town
242  
ELSPS
Gosport Borough 
3-1
 Hendon
201  
ELSPS
Merthyr Town 
2-0
 Wimborne Town
377  
ELSPS
Metropolitan Police 
2-0
 Staines Town
109    
ELSPS
Tiverton Town 
1-1
 Hartley Wintney
211  
ELS1S
AFC Totton 
2-1
 Bristol Manor Farm
264    
ELS1S
Bideford 
1-3
 Moneyfields
139  
ELS1S
Blackfield & Langley 
2-1
 Street
50    
ELS1S
Evesham United 
1-0
 Paulton Rovers
195  
ELS1S
Fleet Town 
4-3
 Barnstaple Town
95  
ELS1S
Highworth Town 
3-1
 Melksham Town
145    
ELS1S
Larkhall Athletic 
3-2
 Mangotsfield United
160  
ELS1S
Slimbridge 
1-3
 Winchester City
75  
ELS1S
Thatcham Town 
3-3
 Cinderford Town
152    
ELS1S
Yate Town 
2-1
 Cirencester Town
255  
The FA Trophy
Basingstoke Town 
1-1
 Torquay United
472  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 3-5 on penalties. 
The FA Trophy
Beaconsfield Town 
3-1
 Leiston
89  
The FA Trophy
Dorchester Town 
1-0
 Hungerford Town
258  
The FA Trophy
Poole Town 
2-3
 Dorking Wanderers
285  
The FA Trophy
Royston Town 
1-1
 Needham Market
202  
The FA Trophy
Salisbury 
2-1
 East Thurrock United
465  
The FA Trophy
Spennymoor Town 
8-2
 Halesowen Town
502    
The FA Trophy
Stamford 
1-1
 Barwell
262    
The FA Trophy
Stratford Town 
2-1
 South Shields
378    
The FA Trophy
Weymouth 
1-1
 St. Albans City
508  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
1-1
 Oxhey Jets
64  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
4-1
 Arlesey Town
155    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
3-1