Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 27th November 2018

ELSPC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-0
 Halesowen Town
260  
ELSPC
Alvechurch 
P-P
 Stratford Town
   
ELSPC
Biggleswade Town 
1-2
 Stourbridge
123  
ELSPC
Kettering Town 
4-4
 Redditch United
453  
ELSPC
St. Neots Town 
P-P
 Leiston
   
ELSPS
Basingstoke Town 
1-3
 Hartley Wintney
342    
ELSPS
Frome Town 
0-1
 Dorchester Town
148  
ELSPS
Kings Langley 
3-1
 Hendon
168  
ELSPS
Poole Town 
P-P
 Swindon Supermarine
   
ELSPS
Weymouth 
P-P
 Gosport Borough
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Didcot Town 
4-3
 Bedford Town
92  
ELS1S
AFC Totton 
P-P
 Melksham Town
   
ELS1S
Fleet Town 
1-2
 Winchester City
101  
ELS1S
Moneyfields 
P-P
 Paulton Rovers
   
The FA Trophy
Barwell 
3-3
 Stamford
126    
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time. 7-6 on penalties. 
The FA Trophy
Needham Market 
2-0
 Royston Town
153  
The FA Trophy
St. Albans City 
0-2
 Weymouth
174  
BirmSC
Bedworth United 
3-4
 West Bromwich Albion
83    
SRC
Walton Casuals 
1-1
 Guildford City
102    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
P-P
 London Colney
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
P-P
 Wodson Park
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
3-4
 Harefield United
32    
Challenge Trophy
Potton United 
2-2
 Buckingham Athletic
57  
Challenge Trophy
Tring Athletic 
0-1
 Leighton Town
76  
Challenge Trophy
Winslow United 
4-0
 Buckingham Town
75    
HSC
Bishop's Stortford 
2-1
 Baldock Town
108  
HSC
Leverstock Green 
P-P
 Watford
   
MSC
Hillingdon Borough 
1-5
 Hanworth Villa
32    
MSC
AFC Hayes 
P-P
 Cockfosters
   
NL
Barrow AFC 
0-0
 Wrexham
851    
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-1
 Dover Athletic
407    
NL
Braintree Town 
2-2
 Sutton United
439    
NL
Chesterfield 
1-1
 Bromley
3729    
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
3-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
1054    
NL
FC Halifax Town 
P-P
 Barnet
   
NL
Gateshead 
P-P
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
1-2
 AFC Fylde
1721    
NL
Leyton Orient 
0-0
 Aldershot Town
4289    
NL
Maidenhead United 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
1055    
NL
Maidstone United 
1-3
 Eastleigh
1570    
NL
Salford City 
3-2
 Harrogate Town
1206    
BLPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
P-P
 Worthing
   
BLPD
Whitehawk 
0-0
 Folkestone Invicta
110    
BLSC
Bedfont Sports 
3-0
 Northwood
56  
BLSE
Horsham 
2-0
 Greenwich Borough
100    
BLSE
Whyteleafe 
2-0
 Hastings United
147    
ILC
AFC Hornchurch 
3-0
 Chipstead
63    
ILC
Hythe Town 
0-2
 Burgess Hill Town
   
ILC
Maldon & Tiptree 
1-2
 Enfield Town
71    
The FA Trophy
Brightlingsea Regent 
1-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
108  
The FA Trophy
Hemel Hempstead Town 
3-2
 Lewes
137  
The FA Trophy
Wingate & Finchley 
3-2
 Chippenham Town
90  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Bracknell Town 
19:45
 Reading
 
ESC
Brentwood Town 
2-1
 Heybridge Swifts
105    
SRC
Knaphill 
P-P
 Kingstonian
   
SRC
South Park 
P-P
 Banstead Athletic
   
The FA Trophy
Dartford 
2-3
 Eastbourne Borough
414    
MSCC
Spelthorne Sports 
1-3
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
   
Fixtures load time: 38.17