Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 1st December 2018

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
2-1
 Kidlington
112
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
1-2
 Corby Town
151  
 Berkhamsted sub details missing
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
A-A
 Didcot Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Cambridge City 
0-2
 Sutton Coldfield Town
204  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
0-1
 Barton Rovers
93    
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
2-3
 Welwyn Garden City
121  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
North Leigh 
1-2
 Coleshill Town
56  
 North Leigh sub details missing
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Peterborough Sports 
7-0
 AFC Dunstable
110  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Thame United 
2-1
 Bedford Town
89  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Yaxley 
1-3
 Aylesbury FC
60  
ELSPC
Banbury United 
0-0
 Lowestoft Town
327  
ELSPC
Bedworth United 
1-3
 Rushall Olympic
147  
ELSPC
Biggleswade Town 
4-2
 Alvechurch
150    
ELSPC
Halesowen Town 
0-2
 Stratford Town
412    
ELSPC
Hitchin Town 
2-0
 Barwell
330  
ELSPC
Kettering Town 
0-3
 St Ives Town
653  
ELSPC
Leiston 
1-4
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
277  
ELSPC
Redditch United 
1-1
 King's Lynn Town
302  
ELSPC
Royston Town 
2-4
 Needham Market
222  
ELSPC
St. Neots Town 
1-2
 Stourbridge
188  
ELSPC
Tamworth 
1-3
 Coalville Town
502  
ELSPS
Frome Town 
1-1
 Poole Town
290  
ELSPS
Harrow Borough 
5-0
 Farnborough
170  
ELSPS
Hartley Wintney 
1-2
 Chesham United
227  
ELSPS
Hendon 
3-0
 Merthyr Town
249  
ELSPS
Kings Langley 
P-P
 Basingstoke Town
   
ELSPS
Salisbury 
1-1
 Metropolitan Police
552  
ELSPS
Staines Town 
P-P
 Dorchester Town
   
ELSPS
Swindon Supermarine 
2-1
 Gosport Borough
187  
ELSPS
Taunton Town 
P-P
 Beaconsfield Town
   
ELSPS
Wimborne Town 
2-1
 Tiverton Town
299  
ELS1S
Barnstaple Town 
0-4
 AFC Totton
114    
ELS1S
Blackfield & Langley 
3-0
 Thatcham Town
80    
ELS1S
Cinderford Town 
4-2
 Bideford
116  
ELS1S
Cirencester Town 
4-0
 Fleet Town
126  
ELS1S
Mangotsfield United 
0-1
 Highworth Town
110  
ELS1S
Melksham Town 
1-0
 Slimbridge
294  
ELS1S
Moneyfields 
P-P
 Street
   
ELS1S
Paulton Rovers 
1-0
 Yate Town
277    
ELS1S
Winchester City 
1-0
 Larkhall Athletic
120    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
0-1
 Potton United
121  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
P-P
 Edgware Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
2-1
 Hadley
70  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
P-P
 London Colney
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
1-1
 Harpenden Town
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
2-6
 Harefield United
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
6-0
 Brimsdown
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Town 
P-P
 Rayners Lane
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
P-P
 Langford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
P-P
 Ampthill Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
0-5
 Winslow United
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
1-0
 Broadfields United
81    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
P-P
 Bedford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
4-0
 Grendon Rangers
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
6-2
 Totternhoe
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
6-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
2-5
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
P-P
 Unite MK
   
Challenge Trophy
Old Bradwell United 
1-1
 Colney Heath
45  
The FA Vase
Lye Town 
4-0
 Leighton Town
145    
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Tring Athletic 
1-1
 Biggleswade FC
239  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
HCT
Belstone 
1-1
 Bovingdon
24    
HCT
London Lions 
2-0
 Bedmond Sports & Social
18    
HCT
Wormley Rovers 
2-2
 FC Broxbourne Borough
40    
NL
AFC Fylde 
2-2
 Sutton United
1401    
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-2
 Ebbsfleet United
1663    
NL
Barnet 
P-P
 Chesterfield
   
NL
Braintree Town 
0-2
 Barrow AFC
482    
NL
Bromley 
P-P
 Wrexham
   
NL
Eastleigh 
2-2
 Dover Athletic
1430    
NL
FC Halifax Town 
P-P
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
1-2
 Dagenham & Redbridge
2030    
NL
Leyton Orient 
2-0
 Gateshead
4636    
NL
Maidenhead United 
1-2
 Harrogate Town
1090    
NL
Salford City 
3-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
2181    
NL
Solihull Moors 
P-P
 Harrogate Town
   
NLS
Billericay Town 
2-3
 Oxford City
874  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
2-0
 Gloucester City
631  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
1-3
 Weston-Super-Mare
581  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
2-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
258    
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
0-2
 Torquay United
1441    
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-0
 East Thurrock United
377    
NLS
Slough Town 
P-P
 Bath City
   
NLS
Truro City 
P-P
 St. Albans City
   
NLS
Wealdstone 
0-3
 Eastbourne Borough
719  
NLS
Welling United 
3-1
 Hungerford Town
404  
NLS
Woking 
P-P
 Dartford
   
BLPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
3-2
 Burgess Hill Town
102    
BLPD
Carshalton Athletic 
1-0
 Enfield Town
319    
BLPD
Dorking Wanderers 
0-1
 Tonbridge Angels
526    
BLPD
Folkestone Invicta 
6-2
 Merstham
318    
BLPD
Harlow Town 
1-1
 Bognor Regis Town
196    
BLPD
Kingstonian 
0-4
 Haringey Borough
312    
BLPD
Lewes 
1-0
 Leatherhead
502    
BLPD
Potters Bar Town 
1-2
 Margate
157    
BLPD
Whitehawk 
1-1
 AFC Hornchurch
197    
BLPD
Wingate & Finchley 
2-0
 Corinthian Casuals
133    
BLPD
Worthing 
1-2
 Bishop's Stortford
846    
BLN
Barking 
0-1
 Bowers & Pitsea
54    
BLN
Basildon United 
0-1
 Coggeshall Town
78    
BLN
Brentwood Town 
3-1
 Felixstowe & Walton United
136    
BLN
Bury Town 
3-3
 Dereham Town
329    
BLN
Canvey Island 
0-1
 Soham Town Rangers
133    
BLN
Grays Athletic 
0-1
 Heybridge Swifts
276    
BLN
Great Wakering Rovers 
2-3
 Tilbury
111    
BLN
Maldon & Tiptree 
4-1
 Romford
110    
BLN
Mildenhall Town 
1-2
 Aveley
139    
BLN
Witham Town 
2-0
 AFC Sudbury
108    
BLSC
Bracknell Town 
3-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
338    
BLSC
Marlow 
1-1
 Hertford Town
141    
BLSC
Molesey 
0-0
 Hanwell Town
61    
BLSC
Northwood 
15:00
 Chalfont St. Peter
 
BLSC
Uxbridge 
0-5
 Ashford Town (Mx)
94    
BLSC
Waltham Abbey 
1-2
 FC Romania
83    
BLSC
Ware 
3-3
 Chipstead
73    
BLSC
Westfield 
P-P
 Bedfont Sports
   
BLSE
Greenwich Borough 
1-4
 Haywards Heath Town
66    
BLSE
Guernsey 
0-2
 Hythe Town
493    
BLSE
Hastings United 
2-3
 East Grinstead Town
   
BLSE
Herne Bay 
0-3
 Three Bridges
163    
BLSE
Horsham 
4-0
 Whitstable Town
162    
BLSE
Phoenix Sports 
1-2
 Ashford United
168    
BLSE
Ramsgate 
1-3
 Sevenoaks Town
138    
BLSE
Sittingbourne 
P-P
 VCD Athletic
   
BLSE
Whyteleafe 
6-0
 Faversham Town
119    
NaCC
Clean Slate 
2-3
 Christians in Sport (Luton)
16    
The FA Cup
FC Halifax Town 
1-3
 AFC Wimbledon
2044  
The FA Cup
Maidstone United 
0-2
 Oldham Athletic
3560  
The FA Cup
Wrexham 
0-0
 Newport County
5295  
Fixtures load time: 78.03