Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 4th December 2018

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Thame United 
3-1
 AFC Dunstable
57  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bedford Town 
3-1
 Dunstable Town
193  
ELSPC
Biggleswade Town 
2-0
 Needham Market
151  
ELSPC
Halesowen Town 
1-1
 Alvechurch
406    
ELSPC
King's Lynn Town 
P-P
 Royston Town
   
ELSPS
Beaconsfield Town 
4-2
 Kings Langley
112  
City Security Services Limited League Challenge Cup
Berkhamsted 
0-0
 Welwyn Garden City
68  
City Security Services Limited League Challenge Cup
Cinderford Town 
4-2
 Slimbridge
64  
City Security Services Limited League Challenge Cup
Didcot Town 
1-1
 Stratford Town
98  
City Security Services Limited League Challenge Cup
Kettering Town 
1-1
 Barwell
111  
HaSC
Blackfield & Langley 
1-2
 Bournemouth FC (Poppies)
38    
STSC
Chasetown 
2-2
 Rushall Olympic
156    
HaSC
Hartley Wintney 
1-3
 Basingstoke Town
176    
SRC
Molesey 
1-5
 Metropolitan Police
50    
DSC
Poole Town 
10-2
 Swanage Town & Herston
104  
DSC
Shaftesbury 
1-3
 Wimborne Town
76  
HSC
Royston Town 
7-0
 Hoddesdon Town
83  
DSC
Weymouth 
2-2
 Dorchester Town
407  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 3-1 on penalties. 
WoSC
Worcester City 
P-P
 Bromsgrove Sporting
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
2-1
 Crawley Green
64  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
3-0
 Colney Heath
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-2
 London Lions
30    
Challenge Trophy
Enfield Borough 
3-0
 Sarratt
20  
DOC
Winslow United 
1-1
 Risborough Rangers
110    
HSC
Leverstock Green 
0-1
 Watford
37  
WSC
Aston Clinton 
1-0
 Chinnor
20    
MSCC
Northwood 
6-0
 Harefield United
58  
SMC
Tring Athletic 
1-2
 Chipperfield Corinthians
41  
NL
Solihull Moors 
2-0
 Harrogate Town
794    
NLS
Concord Rangers 
4-0
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
212    
NLS
Dartford 
0-2
 Torquay United
917    
BLPD
Bognor Regis Town 
1-2
 Enfield Town
376    
BLSC
Chipstead 
3-2
 Uxbridge
66  
ILC
Bowers & Pitsea 
3-3
 Wingate & Finchley
73    
ILC
Bracknell Town 
3-1
 Felixstowe & Walton United
171    
ILC
Worthing 
1-3
 Merstham
202    
ESC
AFC Hornchurch 
3-0
 Great Wakering Rovers
67    
SRC
South Park 
19:45
 Banstead Athletic
 
SSC
Horsham 
0-1
 Eastbourne Borough
124    
SSC
Little Common 
0-4
 Haywards Heath Town
68    
SSC
TBC 
A-A
 Burgess Hill Town
   
ESC
Saffron Waldon Town 
1-8
 Billericay Town
417  
SPC
Hengrove Athletic 
0-4
 Weston-Super-Mare
 
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Holmer Green 
0-2
 Maidenhead United
204  
MSCC
CB Hounslow United 
3-4
 Hayes & Yeading United
 
Fixtures load time: 17.98