Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 8th December 2018

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Cambridge City 
3-4
 Aylesbury United
176
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
1-2
 Yaxley
98  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
4-3
 Peterborough Sports
772  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
2-1
 Didcot Town
104  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Corby Town 
5-1
 Kempston Rovers
329  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
2-1
 Thame United
73  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kidlington 
0-0
 AFC Dunstable
38  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
North Leigh 
2-3
 Bedford Town
65  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
P-P
 Sutton Coldfield Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Aylesbury FC
82  
ELSPC
Alvechurch 
0-0
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
241  
ELSPC
Coalville Town 
3-3
 King's Lynn Town
224  
ELSPC
Halesowen Town 
0-1
 Tamworth
505  
ELSPC
Kettering Town 
3-0
 Lowestoft Town
586  
ELSPC
Leiston 
0-3
 Stourbridge
197  
ELSPC
Needham Market 
3-3
 Banbury United
221  
ELSPC
Royston Town 
4-6
 Biggleswade Town
209  
ELSPC
Rushall Olympic 
1-2
 Hitchin Town
218  
ELSPC
St Ives Town 
2-1
 Bedworth United
166  
ELSPC
St. Neots Town 
3-1
 Redditch United
179  
ELSPC
Stratford Town 
2-1
 Barwell
212    
ELSPS
Basingstoke Town 
2-1
 Hendon
283  
ELSPS
Beaconsfield Town 
1-1
 Poole Town
93  
ELSPS
Chesham United 
3-1
 Swindon Supermarine
228  
ELSPS
Farnborough 
1-0
 Walton Casuals
288  
ELSPS
Gosport Borough 
1-4
 Dorchester Town
181  
ELSPS
Merthyr Town 
1-1
 Kings Langley
311  
ELSPS
Metropolitan Police 
3-2
 Tiverton Town
96  
ELSPS
Salisbury 
4-3
 Wimborne Town
122  
ELSPS
Taunton Town 
7-0
 Harrow Borough
561  
ELSPS
Weymouth 
4-0
 Frome Town
592  
ELS1S
AFC Totton 
2-1
 Slimbridge
219  
ELS1S
Bideford 
0-1
 Thatcham Town
132  
ELS1S
Blackfield & Langley 
1-0
 Cinderford Town
70    
ELS1S
Bristol Manor Farm 
1-2
 Mangotsfield United
184  
ELS1S
Cirencester Town 
3-5
 Paulton Rovers
122  
ELS1S
Fleet Town 
1-4
 Evesham United
123  
ELS1S
Highworth Town 
1-1
 Moneyfields
62    
ELS1S
Melksham Town 
3-0
 Barnstaple Town
312    
ELS1S
Street 
0-2
 Winchester City
120    
ELS1S
Yate Town 
0-0
 Larkhall Athletic
189    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
P-P
 Tring Athletic
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
4-2
 Wembley
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
0-0
 Hadley
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
3-2
 Cockfosters
31  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
3-0
 Arlesey Town
106    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-3
 North Greenford United
16  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
2-2
 London Colney
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
0-1
 Leverstock Green
56  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
0-1
 Amersham Town
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
4-1
 Winslow United
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
0-0
 Risborough Rangers
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
0-1
 Harefield United
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
4-0
 Bedford
12    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
2-5
 Buckingham Town
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
3-4
 Rayners Lane
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
1-0
 Buckingham Athletic
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
3-3
 Wodson Park
12    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
4-0
 Clean Slate
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
3-5
 Old Bradwell United
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
2-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
P-P
 New Bradwell St Peter
   
Challenge Trophy
MK Gallacticos 
0-3
 Baldock Town
15  
Challenge Trophy
Bovingdon 
1-1
 Biggleswade United
121    
DTC
Sarratt 
1-4
 Aston Clinton
28  
The FA Vase
Biggleswade FC 
0-0
 Tring Athletic
138  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 5-3 on penalties. 
BST
Queens Park Crescents 
1-0
 Totternhoe
38    
BST
Langford 
2-2
 Ampthill Town
45    
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-0
 Maidstone United
804    
NL
Boreham Wood 
1-0
 Leyton Orient
1602    
NL
Chesterfield 
2-0
 Salford City
5085    
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-1
 FC Halifax Town
1098    
NL
Dover Athletic 
2-1
 AFC Fylde
927    
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
1-0
 Barnet
1320    
NL
Gateshead 
2-0
 Bromley
680    
NL
Harrogate Town 
4-1
 Aldershot Town
1362    
NL
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-1
 Braintree Town
858    
NL
Maidenhead United 
0-1
 Hartlepool United
1157    
NL
Sutton United 
2-2
 Solihull Moors
1728    
NL
Wrexham 
2-0
 Eastleigh
4105    
NLS
Bath City 
1-1
 Concord Rangers
546  
NLS
Dartford 
1-1
 Slough Town
1466  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
2-0
 Chelmsford City
338  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
0-2
 Billericay Town
574  
NLS
Gloucester City 
0-0
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
269    
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-0
 Dulwich Hamlet
494  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
2-1
 Chippenham Town
239  
NLS
Oxford City 
4-0
 Truro City
242  
NLS
St. Albans City 
0-0
 Wealdstone
730  
NLS
Torquay United 
3-1
 Welling United
2460  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-4
 Woking
614  
BLPD
AFC Hornchurch 
2-2
 Kingstonian
204    
BLPD
Bishop's Stortford 
1-2
 Lewes
322    
BLPD
Bognor Regis Town 
0-1
 Dorking Wanderers
398    
BLPD
Burgess Hill Town 
3-2
 Carshalton Athletic
327    
BLPD
Corinthian Casuals 
1-2