Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 11th December 2018

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
2-4
 Didcot Town
84  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Yaxley 
4-3
 Welwyn Garden City
53  
ELSPC
Banbury United 
0-0
 Stourbridge
313  
ELSPC
Stratford Town 
2-1
 Tamworth
243  
ELSPS
Hendon 
1-3
 Metropolitan Police
151  
ELSPS
Merthyr Town 
0-2
 Poole Town
279  
ELS1S
Street 
0-0
 Bristol Manor Farm
85    
BedsSC
AFC Dunstable 
1-1
 Barton Rovers
51  
BedsSC
Biggleswade Town 
2-0
 Crawley Green
57  
BedsSC
Biggleswade United 
2-0
 Bedford Town
89  
LRCC
Barwell 
0-1
 Coalville Town
81    
City Security Services Limited League Challenge Cup
Basingstoke Town 
2-1
 Walton Casuals
141    
City Security Services Limited League Challenge Cup
Royston Town 
4-3
 Hitchin Town
96  
City Security Services Limited League Challenge Cup
Wimborne Town 
1-2
 Bideford
127  
DSLC
Cullompton Rangers 
3-3
 Barnstaple Town
82    
WiSC
Salisbury 
1-0
 Chippenham Town
193  
WiSC
Swindon Supermarine 
4-1
 Melksham Town
101  
Challenge Trophy
Ampthill Town 
0-1
 Colney Heath
48    
WoSC
Worcester City 
3-2
 Bromsgrove Sporting
583  
Premier Division Cup
London Colney 
0-1
 Baldock Town
31  
DOC
Broadfields United 
0-0
 London Lions
28    
BedsSC
Arlesey Town 
0-4
 Luton Town
132    
Hertfordshire Charity Shield
Letchworth Garden City Eagles 
1-4
 Tring Athletic
40  
WSC
Risborough Rangers 
3-1
 Penn & Tylers Green
76    
MSCC
North Greenford United 
3-9
 Harrow Borough
33  
SMC
Leverstock Green 
5-2
 Bushey Sports Club
15  
NLS
Bath City 
1-2
 Billericay Town
545  
NLS
Oxford City 
3-1
 East Thurrock United
174  
NLS
Slough Town 
1-2
 Truro City
416  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-3
 Chelmsford City
541  
BLPD
AFC Hornchurch 
0-1
 Potters Bar Town
124    
BLPD
Corinthian Casuals 
2-1
 Tonbridge Angels
173    
BLPD
Merstham 
0-2
 Leatherhead
138    
BLPD
Wingate & Finchley 
0-2
 Harlow Town
88    
BLSC
Hayes & Yeading United 
5-1
 Westfield
147  
BLSE
Hythe Town 
1-2
 Greenwich Borough
130    
BLSE
Three Bridges 
2-1
 Horsham
147    
KSC
Herne Bay 
1-4
 Gillingham
406    
SRC
Ashford Town 
1-4
 Chipstead
43    
SRC
South Park 
2-4
 Banstead Athletic
   
SSC
Eastbourne Town 
2-1
 Worthing
150    
SSC
Hastings United 
0-4
 Brighton & Hove Albion
333    
MSC
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
2-0
 Bedfont Sports
96    
HaSC
Andover New Street 
2-3
 Havant & Waterlooville
 
The FA Cup
Newport County 
4-0
 Wrexham
4143  
Fixtures load time: 29.05