Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 15th December 2018

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
2-4
 Berkhamsted
126
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
1-1
 Cambridge City
56  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
2-3
 Kidlington
87  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bedford Town 
P-P
 Aylesbury FC
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Didcot Town 
3-2
 Corby Town
129  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
0-4
 Bromsgrove Sporting
136  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Peterborough Sports 
1-1
 Dunstable Town
143  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Sutton Coldfield Town 
0-1
 Coleshill Town
142  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Thame United 
4-2
 Welwyn Garden City
58  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Yaxley 
6-2
 North Leigh
44    
ELSPC
Banbury United 
4-1
 Kettering Town
371  
ELSPC
Bedworth United 
2-2
 Leiston
116  
ELSPC
Hitchin Town 
5-1
 Halesowen Town
207  
ELSPC
King's Lynn Town 
3-0
 Rushall Olympic
550  
ELSPC
Lowestoft Town 
1-2
 Alvechurch
291    
ELSPC
Redditch United 
1-2
 Royston Town
151  
ELSPC
Stourbridge 
4-2
 Coalville Town
451  
ELSPS
Frome Town 
2-0
 Staines Town
158  
ELSPS
Harrow Borough 
3-0
 Merthyr Town
202  
ELSPS
Hartley Wintney 
3-1
 Taunton Town
184  
ELSPS
Kings Langley 
5-1
 Farnborough
110  
ELSPS
Poole Town 
P-P
 Chesham United
   
ELSPS
Swindon Supermarine 
5-2
 Basingstoke Town
193  
ELSPS
Tiverton Town 
P-P
 Gosport Borough
   
ELSPS
Walton Casuals 
5-1
 Hendon
163  
ELSPS
Wimborne Town 
P-P
 Metropolitan Police
   
ELS1S
Barnstaple Town 
0-5
 Cirencester Town
55  
ELS1S
Cinderford Town 
A-A
 AFC Totton
   
ELS1S
Evesham United 
1-1
 Street
137  
ELS1S
Larkhall Athletic 
3-1
 Fleet Town
70  
ELS1S
Mangotsfield United 
1-2
 Blackfield & Langley
78  
ELS1S
Moneyfields 
P-P
 Bristol Manor Farm
   
ELS1S
Paulton Rovers 
2-2
 Highworth Town
126    
ELS1S
Slimbridge 
1-4
 Yate Town
112  
ELS1S
Thatcham Town 
P-P
 Melksham Town
   
ELS1S
Winchester City 
2-2
 Bideford
115  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
7-0
 Stotfold
68  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
4-0
 London Tigers
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
0-4
 Biggleswade FC
75    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
2-5
 Tring Athletic
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
A-A
 Colney Heath
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
2-4
 Potton United
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
0-0
 Edgware Town
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
4-4
 North Greenford United
34  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
6-0
 Arlesey Town
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
2-3
 Buckingham Athletic
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
2-7
 Hillingdon Borough
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
4-1
 Amersham Town
36    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
1-0
 Wodson Park
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
2-1
 Brimsdown
13    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
0-5
 Harefield United
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
5-3
 Buckingham Town
57    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
A-A
 Clean Slate
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
4-2
 Totternhoe
13    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
1-2
 Bovingdon
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
1-1
 Mursley United
10  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
1-4
 MK Gallacticos
28  
The FA Trophy
AFC Fylde 
5-1
 Stratford Town
491  
The FA Trophy
Aldershot Town 
3-3
 Bedford Town
784  
The FA Trophy
Biggleswade Town 
2-1
 Wealdstone
258  
The FA Trophy
Leyton Orient 
4-0
 Beaconsfield Town
1177  
The FA Trophy
Salisbury 
P-P
 Braintree Town
   
The FA Trophy
Spennymoor Town 
4-0
 Barwell
295    
The FA Trophy
Weymouth 
P-P
 Needham Market
   
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
2-1
 Welling United
323  
BLPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
4-3
 Corinthian Casuals
100    
BLPD
Folkestone Invicta 
2-0
 Bishop's Stortford
333    
BLPD
Harlow Town 
2-2
 Leatherhead
167    
BLPD
Kingstonian 
4-1
 Bognor Regis Town
310    
BLPD
Lewes 
15:00
 Margate
 
BLPD
Potters Bar Town 
0-1
 Merstham
111    
BLPD
Whitehawk 
15:00
 Burgess Hill Town
 
BLPD
Worthing 
0-2
 Haringey Borough
502    
BLN
AFC Sudbury 
8-2
 Dereham Town
194    
BLN
Bowers & Pitsea 
3-1
 Soham Town Rangers
86    
BLN
Bury Town 
2-1
 Barking
240    
BLN
Canvey Island 
0-1
 Witham Town
121    
BLN
Coggeshall Town 
3-0
 Great Wakering Rovers
64    
BLN
Grays Athletic 
2-2
 Basildon United
204    
BLN
Maldon & Tiptree 
2-1
 Felixstowe & Walton United
122    
BLN
Mildenhall Town 
0-6
 Brentwood Town
   
BLN
Romford 
1-5
 Heybridge Swifts
118    
BLN
Tilbury 
3-0
 Aveley
159    
BLSC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
91    
BLSC
Bedfont Sports 
4-1
 Egham Town
73    
BLSC
FC Romania 
2-0
 Hertford Town
55    
BLSC
Marlow 
1-3
 Waltham Abbey
90    
BLSC
Molesey 
15:00
 Tooting & Mitcham United
 
BLSC
Northwood 
2-2
 Hanwell Town
108    
BLSC
Uxbridge 
0-2
 Cheshunt
40    
BLSC
Ware 
7-2
 Bracknell Town
60    
BLSC
Westfield 
1-1
 South Park
55    
BLSE
Greenwich Borough 
2-2
 Three Bridges
53    
BLSE
Guernsey 
1-1
 Whitstable Town
394    
BLSE
Hastings United 
2-1
 VCD Athletic
242    
BLSE
Herne Bay 
2-5
 East Grinstead Town
162    
BLSE
Horsham 
4-2
 Cray Wanderers
150    
BLSE
Phoenix Sports 
2-2
 Faversham Town
79    
BLSE
Ramsgate 
1-3
 Ashford United
225    
BLSE
Sittingbourne 
4-1
 Sevenoaks Town
75    
BLSE
Whyteleafe 
4-3
 Hythe Town
123    
The FA Trophy
Brackley Town 
4-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
268    
The FA Trophy
Carshalton Athletic 
1-0
 Dorking Wanderers
291    
The FA Trophy
Wingate & Finchley 
2-0
 Dulwich Hamlet
202    
The FA Trophy
Southport 
0-1
 Solihull Moors
767  
The FA Trophy
Salford City 
P-P
 Gateshead
   
The FA Trophy
Chesterfield 
5-1
 Basford United
1276  
The FA Trophy
Wrexham 
3-0
 Boston United
1083  
The FA Trophy
Barrow AFC 
1-2
 FC Halifax Town
578  
The FA Trophy
Harrogate Town 
2-1
 York City
1336  
The FA Trophy
Leamington 
0-1
 Hartlepool United
344  
The FA Trophy
Maidenhead United 
A-A
 Oxford City
   
The FA Trophy
Hereford 
2-1
 Billericay Town
1097  
The FA Trophy
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-1
 Eastleigh
234  
The FA Trophy
Dover Athletic 
2-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
327  
The FA Trophy
Woking 
1-1
 Maidstone United
1245  
The FA Trophy
Ebbsfleet United 
0-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
720  
The FA Trophy
Barnet 
3-2
 Bath City
413  
The FA Trophy
Bromley 
2-1
 Sutton United
776  
The FA Trophy
Truro City 
4-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
255  
The FA Trophy
Boreham Wood 
3-1
 Torquay United
207  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Trophy
Eastbourne Borough 
0-4
 Dorchester Town
215  
Fixtures load time: 75.57