Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 22nd December 2018

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
0-4
 Peterborough Sports
106
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
3-4
 Kempston Rovers
68  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
3-2
 Thame United
111  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Cambridge City 
1-1
 Bromsgrove Sporting
270  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
1-1
 Barton Rovers
136  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kidlington 
1-2
 Didcot Town
118  
 Kidlington sub details missing
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
North Leigh 
A-A
 Aylesbury FC
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Sutton Coldfield Town 
3-2
 Bedford Town
162  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
P-P
 Corby Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Yaxley 
2-0
 Dunstable Town
84    
ELSPC
Banbury United 
2-1
 Rushall Olympic
451  
ELSPC
Biggleswade Town 
1-2
 King's Lynn Town
157  
ELSPC
Coalville Town 
2-2
 Leiston
125  
ELSPC
Kettering Town 
5-0
 Hitchin Town
650  
ELSPC
Lowestoft Town 
P-P
 Halesowen Town
   
ELSPC
Needham Market 
4-1
 Bedworth United
252    
ELSPC
Redditch United 
2-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
295  
ELSPC
Royston Town 
0-1
 Alvechurch
243  
ELSPC
St. Neots Town 
1-2
 Stratford Town
258  
ELSPC
Stourbridge 
3-0
 Barwell
719  
ELSPC
Tamworth 
1-2
 St Ives Town
593  
ELSPS
Basingstoke Town 
2-1
 Walton Casuals
287    
ELSPS
Hartley Wintney 
4-3
 Poole Town
255  
ELSPS
Hendon 
0-1
 Frome Town
223  
ELSPS
Kings Langley 
3-0
 Gosport Borough
165  
ELSPS
Merthyr Town 
1-0
 Chesham United
352  
ELSPS
Metropolitan Police 
2-1
 Dorchester Town
115  
ELSPS
Salisbury 
2-1
 Beaconsfield Town
654  
ELSPS
Staines Town 
1-3
 Taunton Town
177  
ELSPS
Tiverton Town 
2-2
 Swindon Supermarine
217  
ELSPS
Weymouth 
2-2
 Harrow Borough
674  
ELSPS
Wimborne Town 
1-1
 Farnborough
290  
ELS1S
Bideford 
3-2
 AFC Totton
243  
ELS1S
Blackfield & Langley 
1-2
 Yate Town
106    
ELS1S
Bristol Manor Farm 
3-1
 Winchester City
151    
ELS1S
Cinderford Town 
6-0
 Barnstaple Town
134    
ELS1S
Highworth Town 
0-2
 Larkhall Athletic
107    
ELS1S
Mangotsfield United 
2-3
 Slimbridge
119  
ELS1S
Melksham Town 
2-1
 Fleet Town
382  
ELS1S
Street 
2-1
 Cirencester Town
148  
ELS1S
Thatcham Town 
1-0
 Paulton Rovers
153    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
1-3
 Baldock Town
149  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
2-2
 Biggleswade FC
323    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
0-1
 Hadley
87  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
3-1
 Leighton Town
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
1-3
 Colney Heath
71    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
2-3
 Tring Athletic
76  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-2
 Wembley
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Edgware Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
2-2
 Potton United
83  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
0-3
 Bedford
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Town 
2-2
 Risborough Rangers
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
3-1
 Hatfield Town
82    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
P-P
 Brimsdown
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
4-0
 Broadfields United
318    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-0
 Wodson Park
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
3-1
 Enfield Borough
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
1-3
 Amersham Town
36    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-3
 Buckingham Athletic
203    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
P-P
 New Bradwell St Peter
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
0-1
 Old Bradwell United
32  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
4-1
 Clean Slate
12    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
1-0
 Aston Clinton
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
6-2
 Mursley United
30    
NL
AFC Fylde 
2-0
 Ebbsfleet United
1474    
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-0
 Wrexham
1866    
NL
Barnet 
2-0
 Dover Athletic
1011    
NL
Braintree Town 
1-1
 Boreham Wood
371    
NL
Bromley 
1-0
 Maidenhead United
1073    
NL
Eastleigh 
2-1
 Harrogate Town
1622    
NL
FC Halifax Town 
0-1
 Sutton United
1319    
NL
Hartlepool United 
1-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
3024    
NL
Leyton Orient 
3-1
 Chesterfield
4755    
NL
Maidstone United 
2-3
 Gateshead
2131    
NL
Salford City 
1-2
 Dagenham & Redbridge
2082    
NL
Solihull Moors 
0-1
 Barrow AFC
958    
NLS
Bath City 
2-0
 Chelmsford City
637  
NLS
Billericay Town 
0-4
 Woking
1220  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
1-1
 Chippenham Town
253  
NLS
Dartford 
2-1
 Hungerford Town
901    
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-2
 St. Albans City
550  
NLS
Gloucester City 
1-1
 Dulwich Hamlet
342    
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
0-3
 Torquay United
799    
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Welling United
474  
NLS
Oxford City 
3-0
 Weston-Super-Mare
290  
NLS
Slough Town 
3-1
 East Thurrock United
581  
NLS
Truro City 
P-P
 Wealdstone
   
BLPD
AFC Hornchurch 
1-2
 Brightlingsea Regent
215    
BLPD
Corinthian Casuals 
1-2
 Kingstonian
631    
BLPD
Folkestone Invicta 
2-0
 Leatherhead
431    
BLPD
Haringey Borough 
1-0
 Potters Bar Town
320    
BLPD
Margate 
1-3
 Whitehawk
817    
BLPD
Merstham 
4-1
 Dorking Wanderers
181    
BLPD
Wingate & Finchley 
2-0
 Carshalton Athletic
89    
BLPD
Worthing 
0-2
 Bognor Regis Town
1853    
BLN
Barking 
3-0
 Brentwood Town
74    
BLN
Canvey Island 
1-2
 Bowers & Pitsea
252    
BLN
Felixstowe & Walton United 
2-2
 Dereham Town
396    
BLN
Great Wakering Rovers 
4-1
 Basildon United
103    
BLSC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-4
 Hanwell Town
83    
BLSC
Chalfont St. Peter 
4-1
 Marlow
86    
BLSC
Chipstead 
1-3
 Tooting & Mitcham United
131    
BLSC
FC Romania 
1-6
 Bracknell Town
35    
BLSC
Hayes & Yeading United 
6-0
 Bedfont Sports
219    
BLSC
Hertford Town 
1-2
 Waltham Abbey
   
BLSC
South Park 
3-1
 Molesey
58    
BLSC
Ware 
0-1
 Cheshunt
167    
BLSC
Westfield 
5-0
 Egham Town
65    
BLSE
Guernsey 
0-3
 Three Bridges
743    
BLSE
Haywards Heath Town 
2-0
 Horsham
223    
BLSE
Herne Bay 
3-1
 Hythe Town
251    
BLSE
VCD Athletic 
4-1
 Greenwich Borough
89    
BLSE
Whyteleafe 
3-1
 East Grinstead Town
170    
BLSE
Cray Wanderers 
15:00
 Sittingbourne
 
Fixtures load time: 59.71