Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Thursday 26th December 2018

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Thame United 
2-1
 Aylesbury United
152
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-0
 Welwyn Garden City
153  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bedford Town 
1-2
 Cambridge City
312  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
2-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
1335  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Corby Town 
3-0
 Coleshill Town
374  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Didcot Town 
2-2
 North Leigh
208  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
2-4
 AFC Dunstable
236  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
3-2
 Kidlington
86  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Peterborough Sports 
3-0
 Yaxley
287  
ELSPC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-0
 St. Neots Town
644  
ELSPC
Barwell 
2-3
 Coalville Town
272    
ELSPC
Bedworth United 
1-2
 Kettering Town
404  
ELSPC
Halesowen Town 
0-3
 Stourbridge
1994  
ELSPC
Hitchin Town 
0-2
 Biggleswade Town
693  
ELSPC
King's Lynn Town 
4-0
 Lowestoft Town
696    
ELSPC
Leiston 
2-1
 Needham Market
440  
ELSPC
Redditch United 
4-2
 Alvechurch
556    
ELSPC
Rushall Olympic 
1-1
 Tamworth
437  
ELSPC
St Ives Town 
0-0
 Royston Town
287  
ELSPC
Stratford Town 
2-1
 Banbury United
406  
ELSPS
Beaconsfield Town 
3-2
 Staines Town
141  
ELSPS
Chesham United 
3-0
 Kings Langley
405  
ELSPS
Dorchester Town 
0-1
 Weymouth
2217  
ELSPS
Farnborough 
1-1
 Hartley Wintney
549  
ELSPS
Frome Town 
2-3
 Merthyr Town
302  
ELSPS
Gosport Borough 
3-2
 Basingstoke Town
351    
ELSPS
Harrow Borough 
3-1
 Hendon
248  
ELSPS
Poole Town 
2-5
 Wimborne Town
818  
ELSPS
Swindon Supermarine 
2-2
 Salisbury
366  
ELSPS
Taunton Town 
2-1
 Tiverton Town
1377  
ELSPS
Walton Casuals 
2-2
 Metropolitan Police
327    
ELS1S
AFC Totton 
0-1
 Blackfield & Langley
429    
ELS1S
Barnstaple Town 
1-4
 Bideford
707  
ELS1S
Cirencester Town 
3-2
 Highworth Town
200  
ELS1S
Evesham United 
2-1
 Cinderford Town
236  
ELS1S
Fleet Town 
1-2
 Thatcham Town
217  
ELS1S
Larkhall Athletic 
0-1
 Melksham Town
215    
ELS1S
Paulton Rovers 
2-4
 Street
202    
ELS1S
Slimbridge 
3-3
 Bristol Manor Farm
126  
ELS1S
Winchester City 
0-3
 Moneyfields
182    
ELS1S
Yate Town 
4-3
 Mangotsfield United
330  
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-1
 AFC Fylde
1582    
NL