Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 29th December 2018

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
2-2
 Aylesbury United
133
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
1-1
 Coleshill Town
93  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
0-0
 Yaxley
101    
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bedford Town 
2-0
 Kidlington
241  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
4-1
 AFC Dunstable
923  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Corby Town 
4-1
 Cambridge City
379  
 Cambridge sub details missing
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Didcot Town 
3-3
 Welwyn Garden City
171  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
4-0
 North Leigh
80    
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Peterborough Sports 
3-0
 Berkhamsted
207  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Thame United 
0-3
 Sutton Coldfield Town
96  
ELSPC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
3-3
 Biggleswade Town
547  
ELSPC
Alvechurch 
0-3
 Tamworth
324  
ELSPC
Barwell 
4-0
 Redditch United
189    
ELSPC
Bedworth United 
1-0
 St. Neots Town
164  
ELSPC
Halesowen Town 
2-0
 Banbury United
402  
ELSPC
Hitchin Town 
1-2
 Needham Market
378  
ELSPC
King's Lynn Town 
0-0
 Kettering Town
1286  
ELSPC
Leiston 
1-1
 Royston Town
249  
ELSPC
Rushall Olympic 
0-2
 Coalville Town
255  
ELSPC
St Ives Town 
0-0
 Lowestoft Town
221  
ELSPC
Stratford Town 
0-0
 Stourbridge
620  
ELSPS
Beaconsfield Town 
3-2
 Basingstoke Town
148  
ELS1S
Chesham United 
1-1
 Metropolitan Police
301  
ELS1S
Dorchester Town 
1-1
 Wimborne Town
594  
ELS1S
Farnborough 
1-0
 Staines Town
301  
ELS1S
Frome Town 
1-3
 Tiverton Town
215  
ELSPS
Gosport Borough 
1-0
 Hartley Wintney
285    
ELSPS
Harrow Borough 
3-4
 Kings Langley
184  
ELS1S
Poole Town 
2-2
 Salisbury
623  
ELS1S
Swindon Supermarine 
3-0
 Merthyr Town
297  
ELS1S
Taunton Town 
3-3
 Weymouth
1461  
ELS1S
AFC Totton 
3-1
 Highworth Town
333    
ELS1S
Barnstaple Town 
1-3
 Moneyfields
147    
ELS1S
Cirencester Town 
5-0
 Bristol Manor Farm
157  
ELS1S
Evesham United 
3-0
 Melksham Town
242    
ELS1S
Fleet Town 
1-3
 Street
 
ELS1S
Paulton Rovers 
0-1
 Cinderford Town
156    
ELS1S
Slimbridge 
0-4
 Blackfield & Langley
87  
ELS1S
Winchester City 
4-0
 Mangotsfield United
139  
ELS1S
Yate Town 
1-1
 Thatcham Town
249    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
2-1
 Leighton Town
147  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
1-1
 Stotfold
102    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
3-0
 Oxhey Jets
77    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
4-1
 Arlesey Town
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
4-0
 London Tigers
46    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
3-0
 Leverstock Green
77  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-2
 Harpenden Town
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
3-1
 Cockfosters
128  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
5-2
 North Greenford United
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
0-4
 Codicote
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
3-2
 Langford
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
3-2
 Hillingdon Borough
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
2-2
 Buckingham Town
135    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
2-0
 FC Broxbourne Borough
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
0-0
 Hatfield Town
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
3-3
 Winslow United
160    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
3-1
 Unite MK
15  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
7-2
 Clean Slate
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
0-1
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
37  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-4
 Grendon Rangers
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
0-2
 Bovingdon
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
2-2
 Totternhoe
31    
NL
Barrow AFC 
3-2
 Salford City
2311    
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-1
 Maidstone United
630    
NL
Chesterfield 
1-1
 Hartlepool United
4752    
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
0-1
 Barnet
1775    
NL
Dover Athletic 
0-0
 Leyton Orient
2270    
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
3-0
 Eastleigh
1305    
NL
Gateshead 
1-1
 FC Halifax Town
830    
NL
Harrogate Town 
1-2
 AFC Fylde
1603    
NL
Havant & Waterlooville 
0-3
 Bromley
1341    
NL
Maidenhead United 
0-1
 Braintree Town
1218    
NL
Sutton United 
2-1
 Aldershot Town
2216    
NL
Wrexham 
1-0
 Solihull Moors
6220    
NLS
Chelmsford City 
2-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
720  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
3-2
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
535  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
0-1
 Slough Town
2900  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
2-2
 Dartford
442    
NLS
Hungerford Town 
1-4
 Truro City
260  
NLS
St. Albans City 
2-1
 Billericay Town
769  
NLS
Torquay United 
2-1
 Gloucester City
3071    
NLS
Wealdstone 
0-2
 Oxford City
711  
NLS
Welling United 
0-1
 Concord Rangers
611  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-2
 Bath City
833  
NLS
Woking 
2-0
 Eastbourne Borough
2024  
BLPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
1-0
 Bishop's Stortford
252    
BLPD
Carshalton Athletic 
3-0
 Tonbridge Angels
410    
BLPD
Dorking Wanderers 
2-0
 Leatherhead
1529    
BLPD
Haringey Borough 
2-2
 Merstham
333    
BLPD
Harlow Town 
2-4
 AFC Hornchurch
291    
BLPD
Potters Bar Town 
1-2
 Enfield Town
504    
BLPD
Worthing 
2-0
 Corinthian Casuals
745    
BLN
Aveley 
P-P
 Barking
   
BLN
Bowers & Pitsea 
4-1
 Great Wakering Rovers
200    
BLN
Brentwood Town 
2-2
 Tilbury
233    
BLN
Dereham Town 
0-1
 Soham Town Rangers
185    
BLN
Maldon & Tiptree 
0-1
 Witham Town
244    
BLN
Mildenhall Town 
3-3
 Felixstowe & Walton United
223    
BLSC
Bedfont Sports 
4-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
115    
BLSC
Cheshunt 
2-2
 Hertford Town
267    
BLSC
Egham Town 
0-2
 FC Romania
67    
BLSC
Hanwell Town 
1-9
 Hayes & Yeading United
320    
BLSC
Marlow 
3-0
 Northwood
158    
BLSC
Molesey 
0-1
 Chipstead
54    
BLSC
Tooting & Mitcham United 
1-1
 South Park
178    
BLSC
Uxbridge 
0-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
78    
BLSC
Waltham Abbey 
1-2
 Ware
126    
BLSE
East Grinstead Town 
3-3
 Haywards Heath Town
201    
BLSE
Hythe Town 
2-0
 Whitstable Town
407    
BLSE
Ramsgate 
1-0
 Faversham Town
247    
BLSE
Sevenoaks Town 
0-1
 Cray Wanderers
269    
BLSE
Sittingbourne 
2-3
 Herne Bay
273    
BLSE
Three Bridges 
3-2
 Whyteleafe
163    
Fixtures load time: 57.37