Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 1st January 2019

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
2-0
 Aylesbury FC
232
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
3-1
 Bedford Town
202  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
0-2
 Barton Rovers
166  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Cambridge City 
1-3
 Peterborough Sports
227  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
3-0
 Bromsgrove Sporting
516  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kidlington 
0-1
 Thame United
87  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
North Leigh 
3-1
 Kempston Rovers
70  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Sutton Coldfield Town 
3-3
 Didcot Town
156  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
0-1
 Dunstable Town
141  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Yaxley 
0-4
 Corby Town
180  
ELS1S
Bideford 
3-2
 Paulton Rovers
274  
ELS1S
Blackfield & Langley 
0-4
 Winchester City
148    
ELS1S
Bristol Manor Farm 
3-3
 Larkhall Athletic
201    
ELS1S
Cinderford Town 
1-0
 Slimbridge
167  
ELS1S
Highworth Town 
1-7
 Evesham United
179  
ELS1S
Mangotsfield United 
1-5
 Cirencester Town
171  
ELS1S
Melksham Town 
0-2
 Yate Town
503    
ELS1S
Moneyfields 
4-1
 Fleet Town
75    
ELS1S
Street 
1-1
 Barnstaple Town
231    
ELS1S
Thatcham Town 
3-0
 AFC Totton
192    
ELSPC
Banbury United 
3-1
 Alvechurch
462  
ELSPC
Biggleswade Town 
0-0
 Stratford Town
221    
ELSPC
Coalville Town 
1-0
 Bedworth United
220    
ELSPC
Kettering Town 
2-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
2147  
ELSPC
Lowestoft Town 
1-2
 Leiston
435  
ELSPC
Needham Market 
1-4
 King's Lynn Town
417  
ELSPC
Redditch United 
3-0
 Halesowen Town
420    
ELSPC
Royston Town 
1-0
 Hitchin Town
423  
ELSPC
St. Neots Town 
0-1
 St Ives Town
428  
ELSPC
Stourbridge 
1-1
 Rushall Olympic
913  
ELSPC
Tamworth 
3-3
 Barwell
555  
ELSPS
Basingstoke Town 
1-1
 Farnborough
478  
ELSPS
Hartley Wintney 
2-2
 Swindon Supermarine
247  
ELSPS
Hendon 
0-1
 Chesham United
303  
ELSPS
Kings Langley 
1-0
 Walton Casuals
204  
ELSPS
Merthyr Town 
3-1
 Taunton Town
502  
ELSPS
Salisbury 
1-0
 Frome Town
768  
ELSPS
Staines Town 
1-5
 Harrow Borough
155  
ELSPS
Tiverton Town 
2-3
 Dorchester Town
314  
ELSPS
Weymouth 
2-2
 Poole Town
1270  
ELSPS
Wimborne Town 
3-2
 Gosport Borough
451  
NL
AFC Fylde 
0-0
 Barrow AFC
2194    
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-0
 Maidenhead United
2090    
NL
Barnet 
1-1
 Boreham Wood
2087    
NL
Braintree Town 
0-4
 Ebbsfleet United
752    
NL
Bromley 
2-1
 Sutton United
1428    
NL
Eastleigh 
2-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
2104    
NL
FC Halifax Town 
1-1
 Harrogate Town
1696    
NL
Hartlepool United 
2-1
 Gateshead
3468    
NL
Leyton Orient 
1-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
6001    
NL
Maidstone United 
0-1
 Dover Athletic
3087    
NL
Salford City 
2-0
 Wrexham
4044    
NL
Solihull Moors 
2-2
 Chesterfield
1375    
NLS
Bath City 
5-0
 Chippenham Town
1727  
NLS
Billericay Town 
0-1
 Chelmsford City
1646  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
1-1
 East Thurrock United
412    
NLS
Dartford 
1-0
 Welling United
1725  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-1
 Dulwich Hamlet
702    
NLS
Gloucester City 
1-3
 Weston-Super-Mare
371  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
0-3
 Woking
1497  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 St. Albans City
949  
NLS
Oxford City 
1-2
 Hungerford Town
374  
NLS
Slough Town 
0-1
 Wealdstone
995  
NLS
Truro City 
1-3
 Torquay United
2760  
BLPD
Folkestone Invicta 
1-0
 Margate
629    
BLPD
Kingstonian 
0-0
 Merstham
366    
BLPD
Lewes 
0-3
 Burgess Hill Town
1100    
BLPD
Whitehawk 
1-4
 Bognor Regis Town
400    
BLPD
Wingate & Finchley 
0-4
 Haringey Borough
266    
BLN
Basildon United 
1-4
 Canvey Island
265    
BLN
Bury Town 
2-3
 AFC Sudbury
703    
BLN
Coggeshall Town 
0-1
 Heybridge Swifts
358    
BLN
Romford 
1-0
 Grays Athletic
182    
BLSC
Bracknell Town 
3-1
 Westfield
297    
BLSE
Ashford United 
0-2
 Hastings United
531    
BLSE
Horsham 
1-1
 Guernsey
267    
Fixtures load time: 43.3