Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 5th January 2019

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Aylesbury United
105
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
0-0
 Welwyn Garden City
111  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bedford Town 
1-1
 Coleshill Town
252  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
3-3
 Berkhamsted
823  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Corby Town 
3-1
 Kidlington
341  
 Kidlington sub details missing
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Didcot Town 
2-0
 AFC Dunstable
125  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
0-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
84    
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
2-2
 Yaxley
101  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Peterborough Sports 
5-1
 North Leigh
166  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Thame United 
1-0
 Cambridge City
78  
ELSPC
Banbury United 
6-1
 Barwell
372  
ELSPC
Bedworth United 
0-3
 Stourbridge
257  
ELSPC
Halesowen Town 
1-3
 Coalville Town
358    
ELSPC
Hitchin Town 
3-4
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
530  
ELSPC
Kettering Town 
2-1
 Tamworth
805  
ELSPC
King's Lynn Town 
1-1
 Leiston
704  
ELSPC
Lowestoft Town 
0-2
 Needham Market
335  
ELSPC
Rushall Olympic 
1-3
 Redditch United
202  
ELSPC
St. Neots Town 
1-0
 Royston Town
268  
ELSPC
Stratford Town 
0-1
 Alvechurch
246    
ELSPS
Chesham United 
0-0
 Beaconsfield Town
370  
ELSPS
Farnborough 
2-1
 Swindon Supermarine
232  
ELSPS
Frome Town 
1-0
 Wimborne Town
198  
ELSPS
Harrow Borough 
4-3
 Metropolitan Police
145  
ELSPS
Hartley Wintney 
0-2
 Basingstoke Town
451    
ELSPS
Hendon 
1-2
 Kings Langley
236  
ELSPS
Merthyr Town 
1-2
 Salisbury
521  
ELSPS
Poole Town 
1-1
 Gosport Borough
383  
ELSPS
Staines Town 
1-4
 Walton Casuals
202    
ELSPS
Taunton Town 
1-1
 Dorchester Town
732  
ELSPS
Weymouth 
2-1
 Tiverton Town
769  
ELS1S
AFC Totton 
2-1
 Mangotsfield United
293  
ELS1S
Cirencester Town 
4-0
 Melksham Town
173  
ELS1S
Evesham United 
1-3
 Bideford
237  
ELS1S
Fleet Town 
3-4
 Highworth Town
116  
ELS1S
Larkhall Athletic 
1-2
 Moneyfields
110    
ELS1S
Paulton Rovers 
1-2
 Bristol Manor Farm
406    
ELS1S
Slimbridge 
1-0
 Thatcham Town
102  
ELS1S
Winchester City 
2-2
 Cinderford Town
194    
ELS1S
Yate Town 
1-0
 Street
266    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
1-2
 Oxhey Jets
56    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
0-0
 Wembley
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
3-0
 Edgware Town
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
1-2
 Potton United
132  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
2-2
 Arlesey Town
53  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
3-1
 Cockfosters
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
0-3
 London Tigers
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
2-1
 Harpenden Town
84    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-2
 Crawley Green
108  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-4
 Buckingham Athletic
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
2-3
 Bedford
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
5-1
 Hillingdon Borough
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
5-1
 Buckingham Town
70    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
3-2
 Hatfield Town
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
2-2
 Codicote
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
1-1
 Ampthill Town
83    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-0
 London Lions
85    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
2-3
 Brimsdown
11    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
1-2
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
13  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
3-1
 Mursley United
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
2-1
 Totternhoe
83    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
4-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
5-5
 Sarratt
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
3-0
 Grendon Rangers
35  
NL
Barnet 
P-P
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
Bromley 
3-2
 AFC Fylde
1102    
NL
Chesterfield 
3-3
 Ebbsfleet United
4123    
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
4-4
 Boreham Wood
1043    
NL
FC Halifax Town 
0-0
 Braintree Town
1302    
NL
Gateshead 
0-1
 Maidenhead United
581    
NL
Hartlepool United 
1-2
 Maidstone United
2929    
NL
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-0
 Barrow AFC
1074    
NL
Leyton Orient 
0-3
 Salford City
6937    
NL
Solihull Moors 
4-1
 Eastleigh
829    
NL
Sutton United 
2-1
 Harrogate Town
1841    
NL
Wrexham 
0-1
 Dover Athletic
4817    
NLS
Chelmsford City 
2-0
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
784  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
2-3
 Eastbourne Borough
504  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
0-2
 Bath City
3104  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
2-0
 Gloucester City
242    
NLS
Hungerford Town 
2-1
 Concord Rangers
170    
NLS
St. Albans City 
1-0
 Oxford City
658  
NLS
Torquay United 
4-0
 Slough Town
2364  
NLS
Wealdstone 
1-1
 Dartford
420  
NLS
Welling United 
5-3
 Truro City
420  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-3
 Billericay Town
568  
NLS
Woking 
P-P
 Hemel Hempstead Town
   
BLPD
AFC Hornchurch 
1-1
 Dorking Wanderers
203    
BLPD
Bishop's Stortford 
0-3
 Kingstonian
326    
BLPD
Bognor Regis Town 
2-0
 Carshalton Athletic
401    
BLPD
Burgess Hill Town 
0-0
 Folkestone Invicta
445    
BLPD
Corinthian Casuals 
0-0
 Harlow Town
244    
BLPD
Enfield Town 
1-1
 Lewes
434    
BLPD
Haringey Borough 
3-0
 Whitehawk
336    
BLPD
Leatherhead 
2-1
 Potters Bar Town
311    
BLPD
Margate 
1-1
 Worthing
369    
BLPD
Merstham 
3-0
 Wingate & Finchley
152    
BLPD
Tonbridge Angels 
2-2
 Brightlingsea Regent
358    
BLN
AFC Sudbury 
0-2
 Aveley
255    
BLN
Barking 
5-1
 Basildon United
72    
BLN
Canvey Island 
2-1
 Mildenhall Town
208    
BLN
Felixstowe & Walton United 
3-0
 Coggeshall Town
560    
BLN
Grays Athletic 
3-2
 Bury Town
192    
BLN
Great Wakering Rovers 
2-4
 Maldon & Tiptree
103    
BLN
Heybridge Swifts 
1-0
 Bowers & Pitsea
329    
BLN
Soham Town Rangers 
4-0
 Romford
136    
BLN
Tilbury 
4-2
 Dereham Town
101    
BLN
Witham Town 
2-1
 Brentwood Town
117    
BLSC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-1
 Egham Town
121    
BLSC
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-2
 Tooting & Mitcham United
90    
BLSC
Chipstead 
0-3
 Bracknell Town
83    
BLSC
FC Romania 
2-2
 Uxbridge
108    
BLSC
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-0
 Molesey
209    
BLSC
Hertford Town 
2-2
 Hanwell Town
110    
BLSC
Northwood 
1-2
 Cheshunt
91    
BLSC
South Park 
1-2
 Marlow
82    
BLSC
Ware 
4-2
 Bedfont Sports
84    
BLSC
Westfield 
1-0
 Waltham Abbey
78    
BLSE
Faversham Town 
0-2
 Horsham
184    
BLSE
Hastings United 
5-0
 Sittingbourne
430    
BLSE
Haywards Heath Town 
2-3
 Ramsgate
115    
BLSE
Herne Bay 
1-2
 Sevenoaks Town
237    
BLSE
VCD Athletic 
0-4
 Ashford United
109    
BLSE
Whitstable Town 
1-1
 East Grinstead Town
145    
BLSE
Whyteleafe 
4-1
 Greenwich Borough
153    
ELSPC
Biggleswade Town 
1-0
 St Ives Town
202  
Fixtures load time: 65.18