Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 12th January 2019

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
1-4
 Didcot Town
129
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
4-3
 Aylesbury FC
82  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
3-0
 Dunstable Town
154  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Cambridge City 
0-0
 Barton Rovers
194  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
1-2
 Kempston Rovers
96  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kidlington 
0-4
 Bromsgrove Sporting
145  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
North Leigh 
1-2
 Thame United
82  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Sutton Coldfield Town 
4-4
 Corby Town
183  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
P-P
 Peterborough Sports
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Yaxley 
P-P
 Bedford Town
   
The FA Trophy
Spennymoor Town 
3-0
 Sutton United
760  
ELSPC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-1
 Lowestoft Town
575  
ELSPC
Alvechurch 
1-0
 Halesowen Town
294    
ELSPC
Barwell 
1-3
 Rushall Olympic
149    
ELSPC
Coalville Town 
2-2
 Kettering Town
432  
ELSPC
Leiston 
2-0
 St. Neots Town
208  
ELSPC
Redditch United 
0-1
 Bedworth United
230    
ELSPC
Royston Town 
0-1
 King's Lynn Town
370  
ELSPC
St Ives Town 
2-1
 Hitchin Town
228  
ELSPC
Stourbridge 
2-0
 Banbury United
701  
ELSPC
Tamworth 
0-1
 Stratford Town
537  
ELSPS
Basingstoke Town 
2-3
 Chesham United
331  
ELSPS
Beaconsfield Town 
4-1
 Harrow Borough
145  
ELSPS
Metropolitan Police 
3-0
 Hendon
145  
ELSPS
Salisbury 
P-P
 Taunton Town
   
ELSPS
Swindon Supermarine 
3-0
 Staines Town
217  
ELSPS
Tiverton Town 
0-2
 Poole Town
223  
ELSPS
Walton Casuals 
1-2
 Hartley Wintney
252    
ELSPS
Wimborne Town 
4-0
 Merthyr Town
433  
ELS1S
Bideford 
3-1
 Yate Town
259  
ELS1S
Blackfield & Langley 
4-1
 Fleet Town
89  
ELS1S
Bristol Manor Farm 
4-1
 Barnstaple Town
154    
ELS1S
Cinderford Town 
1-1
 Cirencester Town
164  
ELS1S
Highworth Town 
4-0
 Slimbridge
129  
ELS1S
Mangotsfield United 
0-0
 Evesham United
187  
ELS1S
Melksham Town 
0-4
 Paulton Rovers
454    
ELS1S
Moneyfields 
2-0
 AFC Totton
118    
ELS1S
Street 
1-4
 Larkhall Athletic
92    
ELS1S
Thatcham Town 
1-1
 Winchester City
218    
The FA Trophy
AFC Fylde 
1-0
 Biggleswade Town
594  
The FA Trophy
Barnet 
2-1
 Dorchester Town
878  
The FA Trophy
Carshalton Athletic 
4-1
 Salisbury
514  
The FA Trophy
Chesterfield 
1-0
 Bedford Town
2213  
The FA Trophy
Ramsbottom United 
2-2
 Weymouth
457  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
1-2
 Stotfold
130    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
1-1
 Oxhey Jets
102    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
1-2
 Wembley
49  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
2-3
 Biggleswade United
84    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
3-1
 Leverstock Green
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
3-0
 Harpenden Town
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
2-0
 Crawley Green
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-4
 Baldock Town
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
0-1
 Leighton Town
83  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
4-4
 Tring Athletic
73  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
3-0
 Hatfield Town
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
2-1
 Rayners Lane
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
4-2
 Enfield Borough
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
1-2
 Risborough Rangers
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Town 
1-2
 Wodson Park
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
3-2
 Park View
58    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
4-0
 Langford
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
2-4
 Amersham Town
33    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-2
 Harefield United
102    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
0-6
 Bovingdon
5    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
2-3
 Unite MK
23  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
6-1
 New Bradwell St Peter
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
0-2
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-3
 Mursley United
16    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
2-0
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
64    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Newbury 
3-2
 Buckingham Athletic
35    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Old Bradwell United 
1-0
 Aston Clinton
58  
NLS
Bath City 
1-0
 East Thurrock United
772  
NLS
Billericay Town 
1-2
 Chippenham Town
922  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
2-2
 Wealdstone
492  
NLS
Dartford 
3-2
 St. Albans City
1018  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
486  
NLS
Gloucester City 
0-0
 Hungerford Town
393    
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
2-0
 Dulwich Hamlet
919    
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
P-P
 Torquay United
   
NLS
Oxford City 
P-P
 Welling United
   
NLS
Slough Town 
1-0
 Chelmsford City
765  
NLS
Truro City 
P-P
 Woking
   
BLPD
Burgess Hill Town 
0-2
 Bognor Regis Town
508    
BLPD
Corinthian Casuals 
2-1
 Leatherhead
404    
BLPD
Folkestone Invicta 
5-0
 AFC Hornchurch
446    
BLPD
Harlow Town 
2-1
 Haringey Borough
261    
BLPD
Merstham 
1-0
 Enfield Town
228    
BLPD
Potters Bar Town 
0-2
 Brightlingsea Regent
   
BLPD
Tonbridge Angels 
3-2
 Kingstonian
433    
BLPD
Whitehawk 
1-1
 Dorking Wanderers
221    
BLPD
Worthing 
3-4
 Lewes
1124    
BLN
Aveley 
3-2
 Felixstowe & Walton United
294    
BLN
Basildon United 
0-3
 Tilbury
168    
BLN
Bowers & Pitsea 
3-0
 AFC Sudbury
124    
BLN
Brentwood Town 
3-2
 Great Wakering Rovers
143    
BLN
Bury Town 
1-1
 Canvey Island
311    
BLN
Coggeshall Town 
3-0
 Soham Town Rangers
118    
BLN
Dereham Town 
1-3
 Heybridge Swifts
323    
BLN
Maldon & Tiptree 
2-2
 Grays Athletic
225    
BLN
Mildenhall Town 
2-0
 Witham Town
203    
BLN
Romford 
0-0
 Barking
96    
BLSC
Bedfont Sports 
1-0
 Chipstead
54    
BLSC
Bracknell Town 
4-3
 South Park
261    
BLSC
Cheshunt 
1-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
155    
BLSC
Egham Town 
1-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
82    
BLSC
Hanwell Town 
6-2
 FC Romania
112    
BLSC
Marlow 
0-1
 Westfield
131    
BLSC
Molesey 
0-3
 Ware
41    
BLSC
Tooting & Mitcham United 
1-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
269    
BLSC
Uxbridge 
0-2
 Hertford Town
72    
BLSC
Waltham Abbey 
0-1
 Northwood
96    
BLSE
Ashford United 
2-0
 Whitstable Town
333    
BLSE
East Grinstead Town 
0-2
 Cray Wanderers
125    
BLSE
Greenwich Borough 
2-7
 Herne Bay
86    
BLSE
Horsham 
1-0
 Whyteleafe
211    
BLSE
Hythe Town 
0-0
 Haywards Heath Town
189    
BLSE
Phoenix Sports 
3-3
 Hastings United
139    
BLSE
Ramsgate 
2-2
 Guernsey
220    
BLSE
Sevenoaks Town 
4-1
 Faversham Town
140    
BLSE
Three Bridges 
1-2
 VCD Athletic
71    
The FA Trophy
Hemel Hempstead Town 
4-2
 Wingate & Finchley
454  
The FA Trophy
Maidstone United 
1-0
 Oxford City
1156  
The FA Trophy
Stockport County 
5-0
 Truro City
1677  
The FA Trophy
Blyth Spartans 
1-0
 Boreham Wood
712  
The FA Trophy
Salford City 
2-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1061  
The FA Trophy
Dover Athletic 
1-2
 Harrogate Town
463  
The FA Trophy
FC Halifax Town 
2-2
 Solihull Moors
798  
The FA Trophy
Hartlepool United 
1-2
 AFC Telford United
1920  
The FA Trophy
Wrexham 
0-1
 Leyton Orient
1949  
Fixtures load time: 83.77