Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 15th January 2019

ELSPC
Kettering Town 
2-3
 Biggleswade Town
617  
ELSPC
Stratford Town 
2-0
 Hitchin Town
192  
ELSPS
Dorchester Town 
0-6
 Farnborough
253  
ELSPS
Poole Town 
2-5
 Swindon Supermarine
294  
ELSPS
Walton Casuals 
1-1
 Beaconsfield Town
215  
ELSPS
Weymouth 
P-P
 Metropolitan Police
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bedford Town 
1-0
 Aylesbury FC
181  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
3-1
 Didcot Town
657  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
1-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
138  
ELS1S
Moneyfields 
1-0
 Bristol Manor Farm
91    
ELS1S
Thatcham Town 
0-3
 Melksham Town
220    
HaSC
Fareham Town 
0-7
 Basingstoke Town
74    
MSC
Hendon 
0-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
97  
MSC
Staines Town 
0-2
 Harrow Borough
96  
STSC
Kidsgrove Athletic 
6-0
 Tamworth
72  
City Security Services Limited League Challenge Cup
Salisbury 
1-3
 Blackfield & Langley
227  
HSC
St. Albans City 
1-0
 Royston Town
153  
The FA Trophy
Weymouth 
1-3
 Ramsbottom United
657  
HUSC
Yaxley 
2-2
 St. Neots Town
103  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
1-1
 Biggleswade United
84    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
0-0
 Leighton Town
95    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
1-2
 Edgware Town
63  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
0-3
 London Colney
33  
Challenge Trophy
Colney Heath 
2-1
 Winslow United
55    
DOC
Risborough Rangers 
1-0
 Buckingham Athletic
85    
HC
Potton United 
2-3
 Peterborough Northern Star
60  
NL
Maidstone United 
2-4
 Maidenhead United
1829    
BLPD
Worthing 
1-4
 Dorking Wanderers
603    
BLSC
South Park 
2-0
 Egham Town
97  
ILC
AFC Hornchurch 
4-1
 Whitstable Town
88    
ILC
Bracknell Town 
4-1
 Folkestone Invicta
215    
ILC
Enfield Town 
4-1
 Burgess Hill Town
147    
LSC
Wingate & Finchley 
2-3
 Brentford
94    
SRC
Chipstead 
1-2
 Tooting & Mitcham United
68    
SSC
Haywards Heath Town 
3-1
 East Preston
87    
HSC
Berkhamsted 
0-2
 Stevenage
123  
ESC
Billericay Town 
6-2
 Southend United
528  
MSC
Barnet 
2-0
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
136  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Cup
Hungerford Town 
1-2
 Slough Town
133  
KSC
Bromley 
3-1
 Charlton Athletic
371  
The FA Trophy
Solihull Moors 
1-0
 FC Halifax Town
355  
HaSC
Havant & Waterlooville 
3-0
 Team Solent
 
Fixtures load time: 16.7