Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 19th January 2019

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
0-0
 Aylesbury United
152
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
1-4
 Corby Town
118  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
0-3
 Kempston Rovers
89  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bedford Town 
1-3
 Peterborough Sports
274  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
1-2
 AFC Dunstable
89  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
3-2
 Bromsgrove Sporting
159  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
North Leigh 
1-1
 Berkhamsted
60  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Sutton Coldfield Town 
4-2
 Kidlington
117  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Thame United 
0-1
 Didcot Town
129  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Yaxley 
0-4
 Cambridge City
 
ELS1S
Barnstaple Town 
1-2
 Thatcham Town
168    
ELS1S
Bristol Manor Farm 
2-3
 Melksham Town
170    
ELS1S
Cirencester Town 
2-3
 Blackfield & Langley
198  
ELS1S
Evesham United 
4-3
 AFC Totton
157  
ELS1S
Fleet Town 
3-2
 Bideford
99  
ELS1S
Highworth Town 
1-0
 Street
102    
ELS1S
Larkhall Athletic 
2-1
 Slimbridge
125  
ELS1S
Mangotsfield United 
5-0
 Cinderford Town
120  
ELS1S
Moneyfields 
1-2
 Yate Town
174    
ELS1S
Paulton Rovers 
0-1
 Winchester City
141    
ELSPC
Banbury United 
4-2
 Coalville Town
360  
ELSPC
Bedworth United 
1-3
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
284  
ELSPC
Biggleswade Town 
3-0
 Tamworth
160  
ELSPC
Halesowen Town 
1-1
 St Ives Town
363  
ELSPC
Hitchin Town 
2-1
 Stourbridge
354  
ELSPC
Kettering Town 
1-0
 Royston Town
661  
ELSPC
King's Lynn Town 
3-2
 Barwell
709  
ELSPC
Lowestoft Town 
0-0
 Redditch United
332    
ELSPC
Rushall Olympic 
2-0
 Leiston
201  
ELSPC
St. Neots Town 
0-3
 Alvechurch
198  
ELSPC
Stratford Town 
3-1
 Needham Market
201  
ELSPS
Chesham United 
0-0
 Dorchester Town
290  
ELSPS
Farnborough 
2-0
 Beaconsfield Town
267  
ELSPS
Frome Town 
0-3
 Metropolitan Police
174  
ELSPS
Harrow Borough 
1-3
 Swindon Supermarine
137  
ELSPS
Hartley Wintney 
3-4
 Salisbury
378  
ELSPS
Hendon 
2-2
 Tiverton Town
252  
ELSPS
Merthyr Town 
1-0
 Basingstoke Town
427    
ELSPS
Poole Town 
P-P
 Walton Casuals
   
ELSPS
Staines Town 
2-4
 Wimborne Town
197  
ELSPS
Taunton Town 
3-2
 Gosport Borough
614  
ELSPS
Weymouth 
2-2
 Kings Langley
727  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
2-1
 Colney Heath
121  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
3-1
 Stotfold
126    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
2-3
 Cockfosters
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
3-0
 London Colney
64    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
4-1
 North Greenford United
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
0-0
 Wembley
103    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
2-0
 Leverstock Green
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-0
 Potton United
57  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
0-2
 Biggleswade FC
135  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
0-3
 Broadfields United
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
0-2
 Winslow United
96    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
3-1
 Codicote
72    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
0-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
2-0
 Buckingham Athletic
39    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
4-2
 Brimsdown
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
0-1
 Bedford
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
8-1
 Rayners Lane
66    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
3-1
 Buckingham Town
11    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
3-1
 Totternhoe
18  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
4-2
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
87    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
1-3
 Sarratt
20  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
1-2
 MK Gallacticos
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
0-1
 Aston Clinton
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
5-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
1-0
 Mursley United
30    
NL
AFC Fylde 
2-0
 Wrexham
2912    
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-2
 Chesterfield
2120    
NL
Barrow AFC 
0-0
 FC Halifax Town
1142    
NL
Boreham Wood 
1-3
 Havant & Waterlooville
511    
NL
Braintree Town 
4-0
 Barnet
700    
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-1
 Bromley
1216    
NL
Eastleigh 
3-2
 Sutton United
1872    
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
2-0
 Leyton Orient
3020    
NL
Harrogate Town 
3-1
 Hartlepool United
2000    
NL
Maidenhead United 
1-2
 Solihull Moors
1180    
NL
Maidstone United 
0-3
 Dagenham & Redbridge
2188    
NL
Salford City 
1-1
 Gateshead
2055    
NLS
Bath City 
3-2
 Torquay United
3492  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
2-1
 Dartford
1023  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
2-2
 Billericay Town
668  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
0-0
 Dulwich Hamlet
301    
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
415  
NLS
Oxford City 
0-1
 Gloucester City
313  
NLS
Slough Town 
2-2
 Chippenham Town
605  
NLS
St. Albans City 
1-1
 Woking
1017  
NLS
Truro City 
3-3
 Weston-Super-Mare
403  
NLS
Wealdstone 
1-0
 Hungerford Town
740  
NLS
Welling United 
1-0
 Eastbourne Borough
445  
BLPD
AFC Hornchurch 
2-0
 Burgess Hill Town
228    
BLPD
Bishop's Stortford 
3-4
 Tonbridge Angels
230    
BLPD
Bognor Regis Town 
2-2
 Potters Bar Town
520    
BLPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
2-0
 Folkestone Invicta
202    
BLPD
Carshalton Athletic 
1-2
 Merstham
408    
BLPD
Dorking Wanderers 
5-3
 Harlow Town
388    
BLPD
Enfield Town 
0-2
 Corinthian Casuals
364    
BLPD
Haringey Borough 
1-0
 Margate
   
BLPD
Kingstonian 
1-3
 Whitehawk
275    
BLPD
Leatherhead 
2-1
 Worthing
372    
BLPD
Lewes 
4-2
 Wingate & Finchley
516    
BLN
AFC Sudbury 
4-3
 Tilbury
230    
BLN
Barking 
1-3
 Canvey Island
84    
BLN
Basildon United 
2-1
 Brentwood Town
128    
BLN
Bowers & Pitsea 
3-2
 Coggeshall Town
161    
BLN
Bury Town 
2-0
 Felixstowe & Walton United
425    
BLN
Dereham Town 
1-1
 Aveley
224    
BLN
Grays Athletic 
0-1
 Witham Town
235    
BLN
Great Wakering Rovers 
2-1
 Romford
126    
BLN
Maldon & Tiptree 
5-1
 Mildenhall Town
130    
BLN
Soham Town Rangers 
3-1
 Heybridge Swifts
142    
BLSC
Bracknell Town 
1-1
 Cheshunt
252    
BLSC
FC Romania 
0-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
60    
BLSC
Hayes & Yeading United 
4-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
216    
BLSC
Marlow 
1-0
 Bedfont Sports
120    
BLSC
Molesey 
0-5
 Uxbridge
34    
BLSC
South Park 
3-2
 Hertford Town
77    
BLSC
Tooting & Mitcham United 
0-0
 Hanwell Town
201    
BLSC
Waltham Abbey 
2-1
 Egham Town
64    
BLSC
Ware 
2-3
 Northwood
94    
BLSC
Westfield 
2-0
 Chipstead
95    
BLSE
Ashford United 
7-0
 Greenwich Borough
259    
BLSE
Cray Wanderers 
3-1
 VCD Athletic
147    
BLSE
East Grinstead Town 
4-4
 Three Bridges
145    
BLSE
Hastings United 
3-0
 Whyteleafe
440    
BLSE
Haywards Heath Town 
1-2
 Guernsey
131    
BLSE
Hythe Town 
0-0
 Sevenoaks Town
253    
BLSE
Phoenix Sports 
1-0
 Horsham
91    
BLSE
Ramsgate 
4-0
 Sittingbourne
244    
BLSE
Whitstable Town 
1-2
 Faversham Town
273    
Fixtures load time: 63.13