Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 26th January 2019

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
2-1
 Yaxley
131
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
3-2
 North Leigh
93  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
2-2
 Welwyn Garden City
168  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
5-0
 Thame United
916  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Cambridge City 
3-3
 Dunstable Town
214  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Corby Town 
4-1
 Bedford Town
468  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Didcot Town 
0-1
 Barton Rovers
179  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
1-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
113  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kidlington 
3-2
 Aylesbury FC
57  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Peterborough Sports 
4-2
 Coleshill Town
132  
ELSPC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-1
 Banbury United
553  
ELSPC
Alvechurch 
1-0
 Rushall Olympic
179    
ELSPC
Barwell 
1-1
 Halesowen Town
192    
ELSPC
Coalville Town 
2-0
 Biggleswade Town
183    
ELSPC
Leiston 
1-2
 Hitchin Town
246  
ELSPC
Needham Market 
0-1
 St. Neots Town
299  
ELSPC
Redditch United 
0-1
 Stratford Town
356    
ELSPC
Royston Town 
1-1
 Lowestoft Town
281  
ELSPC
St Ives Town 
1-1
 King's Lynn Town
322  
ELSPC
Stourbridge 
1-2
 Kettering Town
1734  
ELSPC
Tamworth 
2-2
 Bedworth United
640  
ELSPS
Basingstoke Town 
2-2
 Harrow Borough
349  
ELSPS
Beaconsfield Town 
0-0
 Hendon
161  
ELSPS
Dorchester Town 
0-2
 Poole Town
597  
ELSPS
Gosport Borough 
0-2
 Farnborough
230  
ELSPS
Kings Langley 
3-1
 Staines Town
1072  
ELSPS
Metropolitan Police 
5-1
 Hartley Wintney
130    
ELSPS
Salisbury 
3-4
 Weymouth
1224  
ELSPS
Swindon Supermarine 
0-4
 Frome Town
182  
ELSPS
Tiverton Town 
2-2
 Merthyr Town
218  
ELSPS
Walton Casuals 
2-2
 Chesham United
212  
ELSPS
Wimborne Town 
1-1
 Taunton Town
485  
ELS1S
AFC Totton 
5-3
 Fleet Town
333  
ELS1S
Bideford 
3-1
 Bristol Manor Farm
200  
ELS1S
Blackfield & Langley 
0-0
 Paulton Rovers
79    
ELS1S
Cinderford Town 
2-0
 Larkhall Athletic
101    
ELS1S
Melksham Town 
1-3
 Moneyfields
361    
ELS1S
Slimbridge 
2-2
 Barnstaple Town
102  
ELS1S
Street 
2-0
 Mangotsfield United
 
ELS1S
Thatcham Town 
2-3
 Highworth Town
182    
ELS1S
Winchester City 
3-2
 Cirencester Town
154  
ELS1S
Yate Town 
3-1
 Evesham United
390    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
1-1
 Hadley
75    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
9-0
 Cockfosters
85  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-1
 London Tigers
115    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
1-0
 Biggleswade United
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
3-3
 Crawley Green
53  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-2
 North Greenford United
28  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
0-1
 Leighton Town
61    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
2-2
 Baldock Town
116  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-3
 Tring Athletic
82  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
3-2
 Hatfield Town
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
1-2
 Hillingdon Borough
5    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
2-1
 Buckingham Town
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
0-1
 Buckingham Athletic
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
3-0
 Wodson Park
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
1-4
 London Lions
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
6-3
 Enfield Borough
36    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
3-1
 Ampthill Town
83    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
4-0
 Grendon Rangers
65    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
3-1
 Mursley United
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
1-4
 Aston Clinton
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
3-1
 Sarratt
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
6-0
 New Bradwell St Peter
36  
BST
Wilstead 
1-1
 Langford
   
NL
Barnet 
P-P
 Harrogate Town
   
NL
Bromley 
0-1
 Eastleigh
1381    
NL
Chesterfield 
0-0
 Barrow AFC
4626    
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-1
 Aldershot Town
1652    
NL
FC Halifax Town 
0-0
 Salford City
2115    
NL
Gateshead 
1-1
 Boreham Wood
562    
NL
Hartlepool United 
2-1
 Braintree Town
2769    
NL
Havant & Waterlooville 
0-0
 Dover Athletic
1024    
NL
Leyton Orient 
3-0
 Maidstone United
5488    
NL
Solihull Moors 
1-2
 AFC Fylde
1588    
NL
Sutton United 
1-0
 Ebbsfleet United
2108    
NL
Wrexham 
1-0
 Maidenhead United
4323    
NLS
Billericay Town 
2-0
 Welling United
1129  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
2-1
 Truro City
539  
NLS
Dartford 
1-1
 Concord Rangers
984    
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
1-3
 Chelmsford City
2826  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
0-2
 East Thurrock United
459    
NLS
Gloucester City 
0-0
 Bath City
519  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
0-1
 St. Albans City
605  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
0-3
 Hemel Hempstead Town
252  
NLS
Torquay United 
7-2
 Oxford City
2467  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-0
 Slough Town
667  
NLS
Woking 
0-2
 Wealdstone
2075  
BLPD
Burgess Hill Town 
0-3
 Bishop's Stortford
325    
BLPD
Corinthian Casuals 
1-3
 Bognor Regis Town
434    
BLPD
Folkestone Invicta 
2-0
 Kingstonian
524    
BLPD
Harlow Town 
2-1
 Lewes
174    
BLPD
Margate 
1-1
 Leatherhead
   
BLPD
Merstham 
3-0
 AFC Hornchurch
196    
BLPD
Potters Bar Town 
0-2
 Dorking Wanderers
187    
BLPD
Tonbridge Angels 
1-0
 Haringey Borough
520    
BLPD
Whitehawk 
2-2
 Carshalton Athletic
184    
BLPD
Wingate & Finchley 
2-2
 Brightlingsea Regent
112    
BLPD
Worthing 
0-3
 Enfield Town
743    
BLN
Aveley 
0-1
 Bowers & Pitsea
359    
BLN
Canvey Island 
2-0
 Grays Athletic
287    
BLN
Coggeshall Town 
0-0
 Dereham Town
90    
BLN
Felixstowe & Walton United 
1-0
 Great Wakering Rovers
400    
BLN
Heybridge Swifts 
2-0
 AFC Sudbury
315    
BLN
Mildenhall Town 
0-1
 Basildon United
169    
BLN
Romford 
0-4
 Bury Town
103    
BLN
Tilbury 
0-3
 Soham Town Rangers
123    
BLN
Witham Town 
1-1
 Barking
97    
BLSC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
218    
BLSC
Bedfont Sports 
1-1
 Bracknell Town
121    
BLSC
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-2
 South Park
64    
BLSC
Cheshunt 
2-0
 Molesey
150    
BLSC
Chipstead 
2-1
 FC Romania
53    
BLSC
Egham Town 
0-3
 Ware
84    
BLSC
Hanwell Town 
0-6
 Marlow
153    
BLSC
Hertford Town 
1-2
 Tooting & Mitcham United
174    
BLSC
Northwood 
1-3
 Westfield
103    
BLSC
Uxbridge 
0-2
 Waltham Abbey
64    
BLSE
Faversham Town 
1-1
 Cray Wanderers
234    
BLSE
Greenwich Borough 
0-0
 Whitstable Town
92    
BLSE
Herne Bay 
4-1
 Hastings United
291    
BLSE
Horsham 
1-0
 Ramsgate
185    
BLSE
Sevenoaks Town 
3-3
 East Grinstead Town
157    
BLSE
Sittingbourne 
1-2
 Haywards Heath Town
177    
BLSE
Three Bridges 
0-1
 Ashford United
128    
BLSE
VCD Athletic 
2-2
 Hythe Town
107    
BLSE
Whyteleafe 
2-0
 Phoenix Sports
119    
DTC
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-6
 Old Bradwell United
18  
Fixtures load time: 70.36