Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 2nd February 2019

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Sutton Coldfield Town 
2-3
 Aylesbury United
170
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
P-P
 AFC Dunstable
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
P-P
 Kempston Rovers
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
North Leigh 
P-P
 Kidlington
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Thame United 
P-P
 Peterborough Sports
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
2-2
 Berkhamsted
116  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bedford Town 
3-2
 Didcot Town
230  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
P-P
 Corby Town
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
P-P
 Cambridge City
   
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Yaxley 
3-6
 Bromsgrove Sporting
166  
ELSPC
Banbury United 
P-P
 Redditch United
   
ELSPC
Bedworth United 
0-1
 Barwell
195    
ELSPC
Biggleswade Town 
P-P
 Leiston
   
ELSPC
Halesowen Town 
1-0
 Royston Town
405  
ELSPC
Hitchin Town 
P-P
 Tamworth
   
ELSPC
Kettering Town 
3-2
 Needham Market
762  
ELSPC
King's Lynn Town 
P-P
 Alvechurch
   
ELSPC
Lowestoft Town 
1-0
 Stourbridge
334  
ELSPC
Rushall Olympic 
P-P
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
   
ELSPC
St. Neots Town 
P-P
 Coalville Town
   
ELSPC
Stratford Town 
0-0
 St Ives Town
285  
ELSPS
Chesham United 
P-P
 Gosport Borough
   
ELSPS
Farnborough 
P-P
 Metropolitan Police
   
ELSPS
Frome Town 
P-P
 Beaconsfield Town
   
ELSPS
Harrow Borough 
P-P
 Walton Casuals
   
ELSPS
Hartley Wintney 
P-P
 Wimborne Town
   
ELSPS
Hendon 
2-2
 Salisbury
283  
ELSPS
Merthyr Town 
P-P
 Dorchester Town
   
ELSPS
Poole Town 
3-0
 Kings Langley
629  
ELSPS
Staines Town 
P-P
 Tiverton Town
   
ELSPS
Taunton Town 
P-P
 Swindon Supermarine
   
ELSPS
Weymouth 
1-2
 Basingstoke Town
795  
ELS1S
AFC Totton 
P-P
 Paulton Rovers
   
ELS1S
Barnstaple Town 
2-2
 Mangotsfield United
202  
ELS1S
Bristol Manor Farm 
P-P
 Thatcham Town
   
ELS1S
Cirencester Town 
P-P
 Larkhall Athletic
   
ELS1S
Evesham United 
2-0
 Slimbridge
245  
ELS1S
Fleet Town 
P-P
 Yate Town
   
ELS1S
Highworth Town 
P-P
 Winchester City
   
ELS1S
Melksham Town 
P-P
 Bideford
   
ELS1S
Moneyfields 
0-1
 Blackfield & Langley
120    
ELS1S
Street 
0-0
 Cinderford Town
157    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
P-P
 Crawley Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
P-P
 Harpenden Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
P-P
 Arlesey Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Hadley 
P-P
 Wembley
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
P-P
 Colney Heath
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
P-P
 Oxhey Jets
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Leighton Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
P-P
 London Colney
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
P-P
 Ampthill Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
P-P
 Wodson Park
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
P-P
 Brimsdown
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
P-P
 Bedford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
P-P
 Winslow United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
P-P
 Langford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
P-P
 FC Broxbourne Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
P-P
 Park View
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
P-P
 Enfield Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
P-P
 The 61 FC (Luton)
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
P-P
 Grendon Rangers
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
P-P
 Bovingdon
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
P-P
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
P-P
 Totternhoe
   
DTC
MK Gallacticos 
P-P
 Old Bradwell United
   
NL
AFC Fylde 
P-P
 Havant & Waterlooville
   
NL
Aldershot Town 
P-P
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
Barrow AFC 
P-P
 Leyton Orient
   
NL
Boreham Wood 
P-P
 Wrexham
   
NL
Braintree Town 
P-P
 Chesterfield
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-2
 Gateshead
1037    
NL
Eastleigh 
P-P
 Barnet
   
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
P-P
 Hartlepool United
   
NL
Harrogate Town 
P-P
 Bromley
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
P-P
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
Maidstone United 
P-P
 FC Halifax Town
   
NL
Salford City 
P-P
 Sutton United
   
NLS
Bath City 
P-P
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
   
NLS
Chelmsford City 
4-1
 Hungerford Town
943  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
0-0
 Dulwich Hamlet
457    
NLS
East Thurrock United 
P-P
 Torquay United
   
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
P-P
 Dartford
   
NLS
Oxford City 
P-P
 Woking
   
NLS
Slough Town 
P-P
 Gloucester City
   
NLS
St. Albans City 
P-P
 Weston-Super-Mare
   
NLS
Truro City 
2-0
 Eastbourne Borough
341  
NLS
Wealdstone 
P-P
 Billericay Town
   
NLS
Welling United 
P-P
 Chippenham Town
   
BLPD
AFC Hornchurch 
3-0
 Corinthian Casuals
225    
BLPD
Bishop's Stortford 
2-0
 Merstham
223    
BLPD
Bognor Regis Town 
2-3
 Tonbridge Angels
559    
BLPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
3-0
 Whitehawk
159    
BLPD
Dorking Wanderers 
6-0
 Folkestone Invicta
518    
BLPD
Enfield Town 
4-0
 Margate
403    
BLPD
Haringey Borough 
4-4
 Burgess Hill Town
354    
BLPD
Kingstonian 
2-3
 Worthing
279    
BLPD
Leatherhead 
2-1
 Wingate & Finchley
271    
BLPD
Lewes 
0-0
 Potters Bar Town
414    
BLN
Barking 
P-P
 Great Wakering Rovers
   
BLN
Basildon United 
0-4
 Dereham Town
128    
BLN
Brentwood Town 
P-P
 AFC Sudbury
   
BLN
Canvey Island 
1-2
 Aveley
203    
BLN
Felixstowe & Walton United 
3-0
 Heybridge Swifts
400    
BLN
Grays Athletic 
0-1
 Coggeshall Town
240    
BLN
Maldon & Tiptree 
3-0
 Bury Town
130    
BLN
Mildenhall Town 
1-1
 Soham Town Rangers
309    
BLN
Witham Town 
0-2
 Tilbury
112    
BLSC
Bracknell Town 
P-P
 Uxbridge
   
BLSC
FC Romania 
P-P
 Chalfont St. Peter
   
BLSC
Hayes & Yeading United 
8-1
 Hertford Town
239  
BLSC
Marlow 
P-P
 Cheshunt
   
BLSC
Molesey 
15:00
 Bedfont Sports
 
BLSC
South Park 
P-P
 Northwood
   
BLSC
Tooting & Mitcham United 
3-0
 Egham Town
168  
BLSC
Waltham Abbey 
0-3
 Chipstead
79    
BLSC
Ware 
2-2
 Hanwell Town
112  
BLSC
Westfield 
P-P
 Ashford Town (Mx)
   
BLSE
Ashford United 
2-1
 Sevenoaks Town
391    
BLSE
Cray Wanderers 
6-0
 Herne Bay
191    
BLSE
East Grinstead Town 
15:00
 Horsham
 
BLSE
Hastings United 
1-1
 Guernsey
368    
BLSE
Haywards Heath Town 
P-P
 Faversham Town
   
BLSE
Hythe Town 
1-0
 Three Bridges
208    
BLSE
Phoenix Sports 
3-4
 Sittingbourne
124    
BLSE
Ramsgate 
3-1
 Greenwich Borough
211    
BLSE
Whitstable Town 
P-P
 VCD Athletic
   
The FA Trophy
Carshalton Athletic 
3-3
 Barnet
938  
The FA Trophy
Hemel Hempstead Town 
P-P
 Solihull Moors
   
The FA Trophy
Chesterfield 
0-2
 Brackley Town
2054  
The FA Trophy
Harrogate Town 
2-4
 Stockport County
1142  
The FA Trophy
Leyton Orient 
1-0
 Blyth Spartans
1842  
Fixtures load time: 122.29