Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 5th February 2019

ELSPC
Biggleswade Town 
1-0
 St. Neots Town
188  
ELSPS
Basingstoke Town 
0-2
 Salisbury
473  
ELSPS
Kings Langley 
P-P
 Metropolitan Police
   
ELSPS
Poole Town 
3-1
 Walton Casuals
257  
NCC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
6-0
 Cogenhoe United
203  
BSCC
Leighton Town 
2-1
 Aylesbury FC
88  
City Security Services Limited League Challenge Cup
Royston Town 
4-4
 Lowestoft Town
104  
OSC
Thame United 
2-3
 Ardley United
72  
NLS
Truro City 
1-2
 Wealdstone
251  
NLS
Welling United 
2-1
 Chippenham Town
248  
NLS
Woking 
0-1
 Dartford
1190  
BLPD
Bishop's Stortford 
2-1
 Enfield Town
340    
BLPD
Burgess Hill Town 
1-3
 Harlow Town
297    
BLPD
Folkestone Invicta 
2-1
 Corinthian Casuals
331    
BLPD
Margate 
0-1
 Dorking Wanderers
312    
BLPD
Whitehawk 
0-2
 Leatherhead
141    
BLPD
Worthing 
3-3
 Carshalton Athletic
385    
BLN
AFC Sudbury 
P-P
 Maldon & Tiptree
   
BLN
Bowers & Pitsea 
1-0
 Grays Athletic
   
BLN
Bury Town 
5-2
 Witham Town
245    
BLN
Coggeshall Town 
P-P
 Brentwood Town
   
BLN
Dereham Town 
5-2
 Mildenhall Town
207    
BLN
Great Wakering Rovers 
2-1
 Canvey Island
151    
BLN
Heybridge Swifts 
3-2
 Basildon United
198    
BLN
Soham Town Rangers 
0-2
 Felixstowe & Walton United
94    
BLN
Tilbury 
0-0
 Barking
100    
BLSC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-3
 Molesey
85    
BLSC
Bedfont Sports 
0-1
 Tooting & Mitcham United
62    
BLSC
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-2
 Westfield
41  
BLSC
Cheshunt 
2-3
 FC Romania
115    
BLSC
Chipstead 
1-4
 South Park
56    
BLSC
Egham Town 
P-P
 Bracknell Town
   
BLSC
Hanwell Town 
2-3
 Waltham Abbey
67  
BLSC
Hertford Town 
0-3
 Ware
280    
BLSC
Northwood 
1-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
167  
BLSC
Uxbridge 
1-2
 Marlow
62  
BLSE
Faversham Town 
2-1
 Hythe Town
195    
BLSE
Greenwich Borough 
0-1
 Phoenix Sports
65    
BLSE
Herne Bay 
1-5
 Ramsgate
243    
BLSE
Horsham 
1-1
 Hastings United
157    
BLSE
Sevenoaks Town 
1-1
 Whitstable Town
162    
BLSE
Sittingbourne 
0-2
 Ashford United
174    
BLSE
Three Bridges 
3-4
 Haywards Heath Town
92    
BLSE
Whyteleafe 
1-3
 Cray Wanderers
185    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
0-0
 Baldock Town
65  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-3
 London Colney
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Edgware Town
   
Challenge Trophy
Enfield Borough 
2-2
 Potton United
30  
BSCC
Buckingham Athletic 
P-P
 Winslow United
   
WSC
Risborough Rangers 
1-1
 Aston Clinton
93    
ESC
East Thurrock United 
3-2
 Billericay Town
321  
The FA Trophy
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-5
 Solihull Moors
438  
The FA Trophy
Ramsbottom United 
5-5
 AFC Fylde
743  
The FA Cup
Brentford 
3-1
 Barnet
6954  
WRCC
Ossett United 
4-1
 FC Halifax Town
608  
The FA Trophy
Salford City 
1-1
 Maidstone United
706  
Fixtures load time: 46.32