Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 9th February 2019

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
3-4
 Coleshill Town
102
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
2-2
 Barton Rovers
92  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
0-0
 Sutton Coldfield Town
129  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
1-0
 Bedford Town
1019  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Cambridge City 
6-1
 North Leigh
164  
 Sub details missing
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Corby Town 
1-2
 Dunstable Town
370  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Didcot Town 
2-0
 Yaxley
167  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
1-1
 Thame United
89  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kidlington 
0-0
 Welwyn Garden City
60  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Peterborough Sports 
5-0
 Aylesbury FC
142  
ELSPC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-0
 King's Lynn Town
614  
ELSPC
Alvechurch 
3-0
 Bedworth United
209    
ELSPC
Barwell 
1-1
 Lowestoft Town
181    
ELSPC
Coalville Town 
4-1
 Hitchin Town
202  
ELSPC
Leiston 
P-P
 Stratford Town
   
ELSPC
Needham Market 
1-1
 Halesowen Town
305  
ELSPC
Redditch United 
1-4
 Kettering Town
379  
ELSPC
Royston Town 
3-0
 Banbury United
254  
ELSPC
St Ives Town 
0-3
 Rushall Olympic
180  
ELSPC
Stourbridge 
2-0
 Biggleswade Town
633  
ELSPC
Tamworth 
5-0
 St. Neots Town
512  
ELSPS
Basingstoke Town 
10-3
 Staines Town
371    
ELSPS
Beaconsfield Town 
P-P
 Merthyr Town
   
ELSPS
Dorchester Town 
3-2
 Harrow Borough
338  
ELSPS
Gosport Borough 
3-1
 Frome Town
263    
ELSPS
Kings Langley 
P-P
 Hartley Wintney
   
ELSPS
Metropolitan Police 
4-4
 Weymouth
270  
ELSPS
Salisbury 
P-P
 Farnborough
   
ELSPS
Swindon Supermarine 
1-1
 Poole Town
242  
ELSPS
Tiverton Town 
P-P
 Chesham United
   
ELSPS
Walton Casuals 
0-1
 Taunton Town
238  
ELSPS
Wimborne Town 
3-3
 Hendon
388  
ELS1S
Bideford 
0-1
 Street
243  
ELS1S
Blackfield & Langley 
3-0
 Highworth Town
77    
ELS1S
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Melksham Town
   
ELS1S
Larkhall Athletic 
0-0
 Barnstaple Town
101    
ELS1S
Mangotsfield United 
5-3
 Fleet Town
107  
ELS1S
Paulton Rovers 
1-0
 Moneyfields
120    
ELS1S
Slimbridge 
2-2
 Cirencester Town
152  
ELS1S
Thatcham Town 
4-2
 Evesham United
201    
ELS1S
Yate Town 
3-2
 Bristol Manor Farm
333    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
P-P
 Hadley
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-1
 Arlesey Town
77    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
0-3
 Biggleswade United
61  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
1-4
 Baldock Town
56  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-2
 Harpenden Town
19    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Stotfold
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
2-0
 Cockfosters
66  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
3-3
 Oxhey Jets
75  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
1-2
 Leverstock Green
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
2-0
 Buckingham Athletic
53    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
0-5
 Risborough Rangers
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
2-6
 Buckingham Town
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
4-1
 Amersham Town
70    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
4-2
 Hillingdon Borough
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
0-0
 Enfield Borough
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
2-2
 Broadfields United
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-2
 Wodson Park
76    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
5-1
 Clean Slate
12    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
8-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
83    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
0-2
 Grendon Rangers
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
1-2
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
2-2
 New Bradwell St Peter
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
3-5
 Mursley United
19    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Sandhurst Town 
0-2
 Old Bradwell United
   
HCT
London Lions 
4-2
 FC Broxbourne Borough
55    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
NL
Aldershot Town 
1-3
 Eastleigh
2096    
NL
Barnet 
0-1
 Sutton United
1316    
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-1
 Bromley
1130    
NL
Braintree Town 
1-0
 Salford City
765    
NL
Chesterfield 
1-0
 FC Halifax Town
4523    
NL
Dover Athletic 
2-3
 Harrogate Town
997    
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
0-1
 Solihull Moors
1325    
NL
Gateshead 
0-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
531    
NL
Hartlepool United 
1-1
 Leyton Orient
3297    
NL
Maidenhead United 
1-0
 Boreham Wood
1113    
NL
Maidstone United 
1-1
 AFC Fylde
2033    
NL
Wrexham 
1-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
5366    
NLS
Billericay Town 
3-2
 Truro City
820  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
1-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
769  
NLS
Dartford 
3-0
 Bath City
1034  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
2-1
 Welling United
2353  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-2
 Oxford City
451    
NLS
Gloucester City 
P-P
 Concord Rangers
   
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-1
 Slough Town
607  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
5-0
 St. Albans City
216  
NLS
Torquay United 
P-P
 Chelmsford City
   
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
P-P
 Wealdstone
   
NLS
Woking 
3-0
 East Thurrock United
1613  
BLPD
Bognor Regis Town 
2-0
 AFC Hornchurch
475    
BLPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
1-1
 Merstham
231    
BLPD
Carshalton Athletic 
3-1
 Haringey Borough
378    
BLPD
Corinthian Casuals 
P-P
 Lewes
   
BLPD
Dorking Wanderers 
7-1
 Kingstonian
713    
BLPD
Enfield Town 
3-1
 Burgess Hill Town
421    
BLPD
Harlow Town 
2-4
 Folkestone Invicta
204    
BLPD
Leatherhead 
1-0
 Bishop's Stortford
337    
BLPD
Tonbridge Angels 
1-1
 Margate
530    
BLPD
Wingate & Finchley 
1-1
 Whitehawk
151    
BLPD
Worthing