Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 12th February 2019

BedsSC
Biggleswade Town 
9-1
 Luton Town
   
LSC
Brentford B 
1-0
 Dulwich Hamlet
536    
 At Dulwich Hamlet FC
SSC
Burgess Hill Town 
1-0
 Eastbourne Borough
217    
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 
ELSPC
Stratford Town 
0-2
 Coalville Town
221    
ELSPS
Dorchester Town 
0-1
 Frome Town
232  
ELSPS
Merthyr Town 
2-1
 Weymouth
327  
ELSPS
Poole Town 
3-0
 Tiverton Town
301  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Yaxley 
1-2
 Bedford Town
114  
OSC
Banbury United 
3-0
 Easington Sports
303  
OSC
North Leigh 
1-0
 Kidlington
45  
BedsSC
Barton Rovers 
3-1
 Biggleswade United
74    
GSCC
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Bristol Rovers
   
City Security Services Limited League Challenge Cup
Royston Town 
P-P
 Berkhamsted
   
WiSC
Salisbury 
6-0
 Laverstock & Ford
74  
WaSC
Sporting Khalsa 
1-1
 Rushall Olympic
70    
MSCC
Uxbridge 
2-2
 Harrow Borough
47  
SRC
Walton Casuals 
3-1
 Chertsey Town
138    
ASC
Woodley United 
1-4
 Fleet Town
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
1-0
 London Tigers
96    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Edgware Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-4
 FC Broxbourne Borough
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
0-4
 Broadfields United
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
1-3
 Langford
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
0-2
 Ampthill Town
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Town 
2-0
 Rayners Lane
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
1-3
 Risborough Rangers
54    
Hertfordshire Charity Shield
Welwyn Garden City 
0-1
 Hadley
46  
 Welwyn sub details missing
NL
AFC Fylde 
P-P
 Havant & Waterlooville
   
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-3
 Solihull Moors
1199    
NL
Barnet 
P-P
 Chesterfield
   
NL
Salford City 
P-P
 Sutton United
   
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-4
 Torquay United
624    
NLS
Oxford City 
0-1
 Welling United
214  
NLS
Slough Town 
1-2
 Gloucester City
463  
BLSC
Molesey 
2-2
 Bedfont Sports
45    
BLSC
South Park 
1-4
 Northwood
52  
ILC
AFC Hornchurch 
3-2
 Bracknell Town
123    
ILC
Enfield Town 
3-3
 Bishop's Stortford
212    
The FA Trophy
Barnet 
2-1
 Carshalton Athletic
606  
CIC
Histon 
2-0
 Soham Town Rangers
135    
HSC
Cheshunt 
2-1
 Stevenage
169    
SRC
Colliers Wood United 
1-3
 Tooting & Mitcham United
104    
MSCC
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
3-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
103  
HaRC
Moneyfields 
0-2
 Paulsgrove
   
The FA Trophy
AFC Fylde 
4-1
 Ramsbottom United
913  
The FA Trophy
Maidstone United 
3-0
 Salford City
880  
SPC
Welton Rovers 
1-1
 Bath City
251  
Fixtures load time: 21.23