Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 16th February 2019

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
3-0
 Aylesbury United
184
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
1-0
 Bedford Town
134  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
5-0
 Kempston Rovers
924  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Cambridge City 
0-1
 AFC Dunstable
182  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
2-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
196  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Corby Town 
3-2
 Didcot Town
432  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
0-7
 Peterborough Sports
145  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kidlington 
1-2
 Barton Rovers
57  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
North Leigh 
3-3
 Yaxley
84    
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
3-1
 Thame United
125  
ELSPC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-1
 Leiston
620  
ELSPC
Alvechurch 
2-1
 Biggleswade Town
170    
ELSPC
Barwell 
0-1
 Hitchin Town
219  
ELSPC
Coalville Town 
1-2
 Tamworth
452  
ELSPC
King's Lynn Town 
2-0
 Redditch United
621  
ELSPC
Lowestoft Town 
1-0
 Banbury United
407  
ELSPC
Needham Market 
0-2
 Royston Town
252  
ELSPC
Rushall Olympic 
0-0
 Bedworth United
198  
ELSPC
St Ives Town 
1-2
 Kettering Town
639  
ELSPC
Stourbridge 
1-0
 St. Neots Town
596  
ELSPC
Stratford Town 
2-1
 Halesowen Town
   
ELSPS
Basingstoke Town 
3-0
 Kings Langley
365  
ELSPS
Beaconsfield Town 
1-2
 Taunton Town
133  
ELSPS
Chesham United 
2-2
 Hartley Wintney
343    
ELSPS
Dorchester Town 
6-1
 Staines Town
339  
ELSPS
Farnborough 
4-1
 Harrow Borough
348  
ELSPS
Gosport Borough 
2-1
 Swindon Supermarine
287  
ELSPS
Merthyr Town 
0-2
 Hendon
511  
ELSPS
Metropolitan Police 
2-2
 Salisbury
300  
ELSPS
Poole Town 
3-0
 Frome Town
474  
ELSPS
Tiverton Town 
0-3
 Wimborne Town
279  
ELSPS
Walton Casuals 
1-2
 Weymouth
319  
ELS1S
AFC Totton 
1-2
 Larkhall Athletic
304    
ELS1S
Barnstaple Town 
3-0
 Paulton Rovers
144    
ELS1S
Bristol Manor Farm 
1-3
 Cinderford Town
203    
ELS1S
Cirencester Town 
8-2
 Bideford
174  
ELS1S
Evesham United 
0-2
 Winchester City
227  
ELS1S
Fleet Town 
0-3
 Slimbridge
157  
ELS1S
Highworth Town 
1-4
 Yate Town
171    
ELS1S
Melksham Town 
2-3
 Blackfield & Langley
406    
ELS1S
Moneyfields 
3-1
 Mangotsfield United
73  
ELS1S
Street 
1-2
 Thatcham Town
125    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town