Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Sunday 23rd February 2019

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
1-1
 Cambridge City
107
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
1-1
 Kidlington
206  
ELS1S
Bideford 
1-0
 Highworth Town
201  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bedford Town 
2-1
 North Leigh
268  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Didcot Town 
1-0
 Coleshill Town
153  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
1-3
 Corby Town
188  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Peterborough Sports 
1-2
 Bromsgrove Sporting
391  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Sutton Coldfield Town 
1-1
 Welwyn Garden City
169  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Thame United 
5-0
 Dunstable Town
89  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Yaxley 
2-1
 Berkhamsted
126  
The FA Trophy
AFC Fylde 
0-0
 Barnet
795  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 4-1 on penalties. 
The FA Trophy
Stockport County 
1-1
 Maidstone United
2585  
The FA Trophy
Solihull Moors 
1-2
 AFC Telford United
1577  
The FA Trophy
Brackley Town 
1-2
 Leyton Orient
1563  
ELSPC
Banbury United 
1-2
 St Ives Town
439  
ELSPC
Bedworth United 
0-3
 King's Lynn Town
203  
ELSPC
Biggleswade Town 
3-1
 Lowestoft Town
203    
ELSPC
Halesowen Town 
0-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
428  
ELSPC
Hitchin Town 
2-0
 Stratford Town
467  
ELSPC
Kettering Town 
2-1
 Rushall Olympic
882  
ELSPC
Leiston 
2-0
 Alvechurch
236  
ELSPC
Redditch United 
4-1
 Needham Market
299  
ELSPC
Royston Town 
2-0
 Coalville Town
258  
ELSPC
St. Neots Town 
1-0
 Barwell
171  
ELSPC
Tamworth 
1-0
 Stourbridge
703  
ELSPS
Frome Town 
0-2
 Chesham United
176  
ELSPS
Harrow Borough 
4-0
 Poole Town
202  
ELSPS
Hartley Wintney 
1-0
 Tiverton Town
244  
ELSPS
Hendon 
0-4
 Gosport Borough
226  
ELSPS
Kings Langley 
3-0
 Beaconsfield Town
234  
ELSPS
Salisbury 
2-1
 Basingstoke Town
779  
ELSPS
Staines Town 
0-5
 Metropolitan Police
163    
ELSPS
Swindon Supermarine 
2-0
 Dorchester Town
301  
ELSPS
Taunton Town 
2-1
 Farnborough
751  
ELSPS
Weymouth 
2-1
 Merthyr Town
715  
ELSPS
Wimborne Town 
3-0
 Walton Casuals
343  
ELS1S
Blackfield & Langley 
3-0
 Bristol Manor Farm
93    
ELS1S
Cinderford Town 
1-1
 Moneyfields
108    
ELS1S
Larkhall Athletic 
0-1
 Evesham United
110    
ELS1S
Mangotsfield United 
1-2
 Melksham Town
131  
ELS1S
Paulton Rovers 
4-1
 Fleet Town
117  
ELS1S
Slimbridge 
1-2
 Street
95  
ELS1S
Thatcham Town 
1-2
 Cirencester Town
153  
ELS1S
Winchester City 
7-0
 Barnstaple Town
162    
ELS1S
Yate Town 
1-1
 AFC Totton
265    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
1-1
 Harpenden Town
75    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-2
 Hadley
89    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
2-2
 London Colney
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
1-0
 Colney Heath
113    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
0-1
 Stotfold
56  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-1
 Crawley Green
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-1
 Baldock Town
68  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
2-0
 North Greenford United
76  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
2-1
 Codicote
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
3-2
 Risborough Rangers
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
2-1
 Ampthill Town
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
0-0
 Buckingham Athletic
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
1-6
 Winslow United
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
3-0
 Langford
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Town 
0-1
 Enfield Borough
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
1-3
 FC Broxbourne Borough
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
1-2
 Amersham Town
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
5-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
1-0
 MK Gallacticos
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
1-0
 Unite MK
42  
DTC
Bovingdon 
0-4
 Aston Clinton
64    
ART
Old Bradwell United 
0-3
 Catholic United
44  
NL
Barrow AFC 
0-0
 Ebbsfleet United
1056    
NL
Boreham Wood 
P-P
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
Braintree Town 
0-1
 Aldershot Town
829    
NL
Chesterfield 
0-1
 Harrogate Town
4661    
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-0
 Sutton United
1322    
NL
FC Halifax Town 
0-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
1181    
NL
Gateshead 
1-1
 Wrexham
1228    
NL
Hartlepool United 
1-2
 Bromley
2985    
NL
Leyton Orient 
P-P
 AFC Fylde
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
1-0
 Dover Athletic
1244    
NL
Maidstone United 
P-P
 Barnet
   
NL
Salford City 
0-2
 Eastleigh
2329    
NLS
Bath City 
2-0
 Slough Town
866  
NLS
Dartford 
2-0
 Woking
1720  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
0-0
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
301    
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
0-3
 Wealdstone
720  
NLS
Gloucester City 
0-0
 Chelmsford City
361  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-2
 Concord Rangers
505  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
0-1
 Welling United
220  
NLS
Oxford City 
2-3
 Billericay Town
335  
NLS
St. Albans City 
2-2
 Truro City
724  
NLS
Torquay United 
5-2
 Dulwich Hamlet
2655    
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-1
 Chippenham Town
654  
BLPD
Bognor Regis Town 
0-4
 Haringey Borough
517    
BLPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
2-0
 Kingstonian
177    
BLPD
Carshalton Athletic 
2-1
 Lewes
427    
BLPD
Corinthian Casuals 
0-3
 Margate
337    
BLPD
Dorking Wanderers 
1-0
 Bishop's Stortford
513    
BLPD
Enfield Town 
2-0
 Folkestone Invicta
382    
BLPD
Harlow Town 
0-3
 Whitehawk
308    
BLPD
Leatherhead 
1-2
 AFC Hornchurch
374    
BLPD
Potters Bar Town 
0-0
 Burgess Hill Town
185    
BLPD
Tonbridge Angels 
0-1
 Merstham
552    
BLPD
Wingate & Finchley 
1-2
 Worthing
191    
BLN
AFC Sudbury 
2-1
 Great Wakering Rovers
258    
BLN
Aveley 
2-2
 Bury Town
272    
BLN
Bowers & Pitsea 
4-0
 Basildon United
492    
BLN
Coggeshall Town 
3-0
 Mildenhall Town
117    
BLN
Dereham Town 
1-2
 Brentwood Town
211    
BLN
Felixstowe & Walton United 
1-1
 Barking
367    
BLN
Soham Town Rangers 
0-2
 Maldon & Tiptree
128    
BLN
Tilbury 
1-1
 Grays Athletic
355    
BLSC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-1
 Northwood
89  
BLSC
Bedfont Sports 
5-1
 Uxbridge
56  
BLSC
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-2
 Cheshunt
62  
BLSC
Chipstead 
1-0
 Marlow
72    
BLSC
Egham Town 
0-2
 Molesey
61  
BLSC
FC Romania 
0-1
 Westfield
70    
BLSC
Hanwell Town 
4-0
 South Park
137  
BLSC
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-0
 Ware
228  
BLSC
Hertford Town 
1-3
 Bracknell Town
130    
BLSC
Tooting & Mitcham United 
2-1
 Waltham Abbey
242    
BLSE
Ashford United 
0-2
 Phoenix Sports
341    
BLSE
East Grinstead Town 
2-1
 Hastings United
166    
BLSE
Faversham Town 
1-0
 Whyteleafe
231    
BLSE
Haywards Heath Town 
0-0
 Greenwich Borough
108    
BLSE
Hythe Town 
1-1
 Guernsey
228    
BLSE
Sevenoaks Town 
1-1
 Ramsgate
124    
BLSE
Three Bridges 
1-5
 Herne Bay
70    
BLSE
VCD Athletic 
1-2
 Sittingbourne
121    
BLSE
Whitstable Town 
0-3
 Horsham
200    
Fixtures load time: 66.72