Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Friday 26th February 2019

The FA Trophy
Maidstone United 
0-3
 Stockport County
1140  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
3-0
 Cambridge City
116  
 Cambridge sub details missing
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
2-5
 Corby Town
157  
ELS1S
AFC Totton 
5-2
 Paulton Rovers
234    
ELS1S
Fleet Town 
2-1
 Yate Town
128  
ELSPC
Banbury United 
1-1
 Redditch United
302  
ELSPC
Coalville Town 
3-0
 Halesowen Town
127    
ELSPS
Chesham United 
1-0
 Gosport Borough
229  
ELSPS
Harrow Borough 
1-1
 Walton Casuals
146  
ELSPS
Hartley Wintney 
3-0
 Wimborne Town
180  
ELSPS
Hendon 
2-3
 Weymouth
251  
GSCC
Cinderford Town 
3-2
 Bristol Rovers
128    
PSC
Moneyfields 
4-0
 AFC Portchester
62    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
4-1
 Harpenden Town
62    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-1
 Biggleswade FC
97  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
0-1
 Colney Heath
14    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
1-0
 Leighton Town
63  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-0
 London Colney
94  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
2-1
 Arlesey Town
76    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
2-2
 London Lions
40    
BSCC
Buckingham Athletic 
2-1
 Winslow United
143    
MPC
Cockfosters Reserves 
1-1
 Rayners Lane
30    
MPC
Harefield United 
3-0
 Enfield Borough
76    
NBCC
Potton United 
4-4
 Ampthill Town
93  
NL
Barnet 
0-2
 Chesterfield
902    
NLS
East Thurrock United 
1-2
 Torquay United
452    
NLS
Truro City 
0-1
 Woking
718  
BLPD
Margate 
1-1
 Carshalton Athletic
399    
BLSC
Hayes & Yeading United 
5-2
 South Park
167  
BLSC
Marlow 
4-0
 Cheshunt
113    
BLSC
Westfield 
2-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
85    
BLSE
East Grinstead Town 
0-0
 Horsham
151    
BLSE
Three Bridges 
0-5
 Sittingbourne
94    
LSC
Wingate & Finchley 
19:45
 Brentford
 
HCC
Potters Bar Town 
2-3
 Hemel Hempstead Town
77  
Fixtures load time: 11.02