Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com
The Evo-Stik League South

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 2nd March 2019

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
3-0
 Dunstable Town
139
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
3-0
 Thame United
71  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-3
 Sutton Coldfield Town
84    
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
1-2
 Bedford Town
203  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
5-0
 North Leigh
1003  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Corby Town 
1-3
 Peterborough Sports
933  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Didcot Town 
1-1
 Aylesbury FC
180  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
1-1
 Cambridge City
141  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kidlington 
0-1
 Coleshill Town
40  
 Kidlington sub details missing
ELSPC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-1
 Alvechurch
556  
ELSPC
Banbury United 
2-1
 Needham Market
402  
ELSPC
Barwell 
0-0
 Stratford Town
203    
ELSPC
Bedworth United 
0-2
 St Ives Town
143  
ELSPC
Hitchin Town 
0-1
 Rushall Olympic
381  
ELSPC
Biggleswade Town 
1-4
 Royston Town
255  
ELSPC
King's Lynn Town 
4-1
 Coalville Town
733  
ELSPC
Lowestoft Town 
0-1
 Kettering Town
644  
ELSPC
Redditch United 
1-1
 St. Neots Town
221  
ELSPC
Stourbridge 
4-0
 Leiston
613  
ELSPC
Tamworth 
4-1
 Halesowen Town
736  
ELSPS
Dorchester Town 
0-0
 Gosport Borough
478  
ELSPS
Frome Town 
0-2
 Weymouth
403  
ELSPS
Harrow Borough 
1-0
 Taunton Town
186  
ELSPS
Hartley Wintney 
7-0
 Staines Town
232    
ELSPS
Hendon 
1-0
 Basingstoke Town
259  
ELSPS
Kings Langley 
1-0
 Merthyr Town
233  
ELSPS
Poole Town 
2-1
 Beaconsfield Town
332  
ELSPS
Swindon Supermarine 
0-0
 Chesham United
233  
ELSPS
Tiverton Town 
2-1
 Metropolitan Police
206  
ELSPS
Walton Casuals 
2-1
 Farnborough
306  
ELSPS
Wimborne Town 
1-4
 Salisbury
624  
ELS1S
AFC Totton 
1-2
 Cinderford Town
258    
ELS1S
Bideford 
1-0
 Winchester City
210  
ELS1S
Blackfield & Langley 
3-0
 Mangotsfield United
76  
ELS1S
Bristol Manor Farm 
2-1
 Moneyfields
115    
ELS1S
Cirencester Town 
4-1
 Barnstaple Town
346  
ELS1S
Fleet Town 
1-2
 Larkhall Athletic
131  
ELS1S
Highworth Town 
1-0
 Paulton Rovers
106    
ELS1S
Melksham Town 
1-2
 Thatcham Town
431    
ELS1S
Street 
1-1
 Evesham United
157    
ELS1S
Yate Town 
3-0
 Slimbridge
236  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
0-0
 Edgware Town
82    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
3-1
 Crawley Green
48    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
2-1
 Baldock Town
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
2-2
 Biggleswade FC
172    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
0-5
 Biggleswade United
39  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
0-0
 Cockfosters
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
3-0
 London Colney
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
4-1
 Stotfold
120  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
3-2
 Potton United
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
0-3
 Winslow United
44    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
1-2
 Codicote
67    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
14-2
 Hillingdon Borough
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
3-2
 Park View
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
1-0
 London Lions
77    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
2-0
 Brimsdown
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Town 
3-4
 Bedford
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
4-3
 Langford
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
1-0
 FC Broxbourne Borough
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
1-2
 Broadfields United
14    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
3-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
4-1
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
68    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
0-4
 Grendon Rangers
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
0-3
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
2-2
 New Bradwell St Peter
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
0-0
 Unite MK
42  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
3-1
 Totternhoe
35    
NL
AFC Fylde 
2-1
 Maidenhead United
1402    
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-2
 Gateshead
1885    
NL
Barnet 
3-1
 Barrow AFC
1022    
NL
Bromley 
0-2
 Boreham Wood
1326    
NL
Dover Athletic 
3-0
 Braintree Town
1053    
NL
Eastleigh 
0-1
 FC Halifax Town
3323    
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
0-1
 Salford City
1708    
NL
Harrogate Town 
1-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1262    
NL
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-2
 Leyton Orient
2058    
NL
Solihull Moors 
5-0
 Maidstone United
956    
NL
Sutton United 
2-2
 Hartlepool United
1923    
NL
Wrexham 
1-0
 Chesterfield
7106    
NLS
Bath City 
1-1
 Truro City
1408  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
2-2
 Concord Rangers
1179  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
0-1
 Oxford City
522  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
2-0
 Dartford
2779    
NLS
East Thurrock United 
2-1
 Billericay Town
484  
NLS
Gloucester City 
0-0
 Wealdstone
396    
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
0-0
 Eastbourne Borough
420    
NLS
Hungerford Town 
1-1
 Woking
547  
NLS
Slough Town 
1-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
669  
NLS
Torquay United 
1-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
2682  
NLS
Welling United 
2-2
 St. Albans City
581  
BLPD
AFC Hornchurch 
1-2
 Margate
273    
BLPD
Bishop's Stortford 
1-2
 Potters Bar Town
274    
BLPD
Bognor Regis Town 
2-2
 Worthing
1137    
BLPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
1-1
 Harlow Town
192    
BLPD
Carshalton Athletic 
4-2
 Folkestone Invicta
354    
BLPD
Dorking Wanderers 
6-0
 Burgess Hill Town
607    
BLPD
Enfield Town 
0-0
 Tonbridge Angels
401    
BLPD
Haringey Borough 
2-2
 Corinthian Casuals
394    
BLPD
Kingstonian 
1-2
 Wingate & Finchley
303    
BLPD
Leatherhead 
0-1
 Merstham
356    
BLPD
Lewes 
1-3
 Whitehawk
881    
BLN
Barking 
0-3
 Coggeshall Town
68    
BLN
Basildon United 
0-4
 AFC Sudbury
148    
BLN
Brentwood Town 
2-0
 Romford
136    
BLN
Canvey Island 
1-2
 Heybridge Swifts
239    
BLN
Grays Athletic 
2-2
 Felixstowe & Walton United
235    
BLN
Great Wakering Rovers 
2-3
 Aveley
137    
BLN
Maldon & Tiptree 
3-0
 Dereham Town
129    
BLN
Mildenhall Town 
1-2
 Bowers & Pitsea
237    
BLN
Witham Town 
0-1
 Soham Town Rangers
71    
BLSC
Bracknell Town 
2-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
242    
BLSC
Cheshunt 
4-2
 Hanwell Town
133    
BLSC
Marlow 
2-0
 Egham Town
174    
BLSC
Molesey 
1-0
 Hertford Town
37    
BLSC
Northwood 
3-2
 Bedfont Sports
116    
BLSC
South Park 
1-1
 FC Romania
66    
BLSC
Uxbridge 
1-2
 Chipstead
65    
BLSC
Waltham Abbey 
2-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
66    
BLSC
Ware 
2-2
 Tooting & Mitcham United
151    
BLSC
Westfield 
0-4
 Hayes & Yeading United
185    
BLSE
Greenwich Borough 
2-0
 East Grinstead Town
75    
BLSE
Guernsey 
3-4
 VCD Athletic
682    
BLSE
Hastings United 
2-4
 Haywards Heath Town
376    
BLSE
Herne Bay 
3-1
 Whitstable Town
465    
BLSE
Horsham 
2-1
 Hythe Town
192    
BLSE
Phoenix Sports 
0-1
 Cray Wanderers
159    
BLSE
Ramsgate 
1-1
 Three Bridges
215    
BLSE
Sittingbourne 
3-1
 Faversham Town
295    
BLSE
Whyteleafe 
1-3
 Ashford United
182    
Fixtures load time: 72.01