Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 16th March 2019

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
1-1
 Aylesbury United
78
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
3-2
 Dunstable Town
92  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
2-4
 Thame United
 
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bedford Town 
0-1
 Kempston Rovers
362  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
0-2
 Cambridge City
102  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Corby Town 
5-2
 North Leigh
369  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Didcot Town 
1-1
 Peterborough Sports
172  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kidlington 
1-0
 Berkhamsted
53  
 Kidlington sub details missing
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Sutton Coldfield Town 
3-1
 Yaxley
121    
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
0-3
 Bromsgrove Sporting
328  
The FA Trophy
Leyton Orient 
1-0
 AFC Telford United
3622  
The FA Trophy
AFC Fylde 
0-0
 Stockport County
2605  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
4-2
 Oxhey Jets
56    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
2-0
 Edgware Town
77    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
P-P
 Biggleswade FC
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
2-3
 Tring Athletic
218  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
0-2
 Baldock Town
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
P-P
 London Tigers
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
P-P
 Biggleswade United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
1-2
 Cockfosters
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
2-2
 Crawley Green
29  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
2-0
 Park View
14    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
3-1
 Brimsdown
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
3-0
 Bedford
37    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
2-4
 Harefield United
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
5-1
 Langford
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
6-3
 FC Broxbourne Borough
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
3-1
 Hillingdon Borough
70    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
3-1
 Hatfield Town
58    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
P-P
 London Lions
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
2-0
 Clean Slate
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
1-0
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-3
 Bovingdon
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
1-1
 MK Gallacticos
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
0-1
 Grendon Rangers
36  
ELSPC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-1
 Needham Market
410  
ELSPC
Alvechurch 
P-P
 Barwell
   
ELSPC
Bedworth United 
1-2
 Royston Town
139  
ELSPC
Biggleswade Town 
1-0
 Kettering Town
443  
ELSPC
Coalville Town 
1-2
 Stratford Town
195    
ELSPC
King's Lynn Town 
3-2
 Hitchin Town
656  
ELSPC
Leiston 
0-2
 St Ives Town
216  
ELSPC
Rushall Olympic 
0-0
 Halesowen Town
334  
ELSPC
St. Neots Town 
1-3
 Lowestoft Town
293  
ELSPC
Stourbridge 
4-1
 Redditch United
508  
ELSPC
Tamworth 
4-0
 Banbury United
620  
ELSPS
Chesham United 
0-1
 Farnborough
295  
ELSPS
Dorchester Town 
4-1
 Basingstoke Town
432  
ELSPS
Frome Town 
2-0
 Taunton Town
261  
ELSPS
Gosport Borough 
0-0
 Walton Casuals
216    
ELSPS
Hartley Wintney 
3-0
 Harrow Borough
230  
ELSPS
Metropolitan Police 
1-0
 Kings Langley
132  
ELSPS
Poole Town 
3-1
 Merthyr Town
314  
ELSPS
Staines Town 
2-5
 Hendon
149  
ELSPS
Swindon Supermarine 
4-0
 Beaconsfield Town
182  
ELSPS
Tiverton Town 
2-0
 Salisbury
335  
ELSPS
Wimborne Town 
0-0
 Weymouth
697  
ELS1S
Barnstaple Town 
4-1
 Fleet Town
122  
ELS1S
Bristol Manor Farm 
1-2
 AFC Totton
128    
ELS1S
Cinderford Town 
P-P
 Thatcham Town
   
ELS1S
Cirencester Town 
1-2
 Yate Town
215  
ELS1S
Mangotsfield United 
3-1
 Larkhall Athletic
113  
ELS1S
Melksham Town 
3-2
 Highworth Town
357    
ELS1S
Moneyfields 
2-1
 Bideford
143  
ELS1S
Paulton Rovers 
0-2
 Evesham United
98    
ELS1S
Street 
0-0
 Blackfield & Langley
114    
ELS1S
Winchester City 
6-1
 Slimbridge
142  
NL
AFC Fylde 
P-P
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-1
 Salford City
1668    
NL
Barnet 
0-0
 Hartlepool United
1269    
NL
Bromley 
P-P
 Leyton Orient
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
2-1
 FC Halifax Town
897    
NL
Eastleigh 
0-1
 Barrow AFC
1738    
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
3-2
 Boreham Wood
1110    
NL
Harrogate Town 
1-0
 Maidenhead United
1105    
NL
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-2
 Chesterfield
1097    
NL
Solihull Moors 
2-1
 Braintree Town
1003    
NL
Sutton United 
4-2
 Gateshead
1722    
NL
Wrexham 
1-0
 Maidstone United
3604    
NLS
Bath City 
1-1
 Wealdstone
966  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
2-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
973  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
0-0
 St. Albans City
439  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
3-2
 Truro City
1960  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
0-1
 Oxford City
202  
NLS
Gloucester City 
1-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
216    
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-4
 Concord Rangers
391    
NLS
Hungerford Town 
2-0
 Eastbourne Borough
196    
NLS
Slough Town 
2-1
 Billericay Town
759  
NLS
Torquay United 
2-0
 Dartford
2284    
NLS
Welling United 
3-3
 Woking
807  
BLPD
Bishop's Stortford 
2-0
 Haringey Borough
347    
BLPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
0-0
 Lewes
163    
BLPD
Dorking Wanderers 
2-3
 Carshalton Athletic
812    
BLPD
Enfield Town 
3-3
 Bognor Regis Town
418    
BLPD
Harlow Town 
2-7
 Wingate & Finchley
149    
BLPD
Kingstonian 
2-3
 Burgess Hill Town
248    
BLPD
Leatherhead 
0-0
 Folkestone Invicta
355    
BLPD
Margate 
1-0
 Merstham
430    
BLPD
Potters Bar Town 
0-1
 AFC Hornchurch
212    
BLPD
Tonbridge Angels 
2-0
 Corinthian Casuals
391    
BLPD
Worthing 
2-0
 Whitehawk
1030    
BLN
Barking 
4-1
 Heybridge Swifts
81    
BLN
Basildon United 
3-1
 Romford
   
BLN
Brentwood Town 
P-P
 Aveley
   
BLN
Bury Town 
1-5
 Bowers & Pitsea
282    
BLN
Canvey Island 
1-4
 Dereham Town
122    
BLN
Grays Athletic 
3-2
 AFC Sudbury
218    
BLN
Great Wakering Rovers 
1-1
 Soham Town Rangers
89    
BLN
Maldon & Tiptree 
1-4
 Coggeshall Town
193    
BLN
Mildenhall Town 
2-2
 Tilbury
170    
BLN
Witham Town 
1-1
 Felixstowe & Walton United
89    
BLSC
Bracknell Town 
3-1
 Tooting & Mitcham United
258    
BLSC
Cheshunt 
3-0
 Egham Town
165  
BLSC
Marlow 
1-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
125    
BLSC
Molesey 
P-P
 Chalfont St. Peter
   
BLSC
Northwood 
2-0
 Chipstead
194  
BLSC
South Park 
1-6
 Hayes & Yeading United
168  
BLSC
Uxbridge 
0-1
 Hanwell Town
91  
BLSC
Waltham Abbey 
2-1
 Bedfont Sports
71    
BLSC
Ware 
3-2
 FC Romania
101    
BLSC
Westfield 
5-2
 Hertford Town
78    
BLSE
Ashford United 
1-0
 East Grinstead Town
306    
BLSE
Faversham Town 
3-4
 VCD Athletic
197    
BLSE
Greenwich Borough 
0-2
 Horsham
94    
BLSE
Hastings United 
3-2
 Cray Wanderers
491    
BLSE
Haywards Heath Town 
3-1
 Whyteleafe
127    
BLSE
Herne Bay 
2-2
 Guernsey
252    
BLSE
Hythe Town 
2-2
 Ramsgate
216    
BLSE
Phoenix Sports 
1-0
 Sevenoaks Town
82    
BLSE
Whitstable Town 
2-1
 Sittingbourne
177    
Fixtures load time: 80.49