Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 23rd March 2019

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
1-4
 Bedford Town
142
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
5-1
 Didcot Town
191  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
2-1
 Corby Town
1576  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Cambridge City 
4-1
 Welwyn Garden City
169  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
0-3
 Kidlington
123  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
3-0
 Aylesbury FC
118  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
North Leigh 
2-5
 Sutton Coldfield Town
80    
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Peterborough Sports 
4-0
 Barton Rovers
163  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Thame United 
0-2
 Coleshill Town
85  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Yaxley 
4-2
 AFC Dunstable
60  
The FA Trophy
AFC Telford United 
1-2
 Leyton Orient
3478  
The FA Trophy
Stockport County 
2-3
 AFC Fylde
6064  
ELSPC
Banbury United 
1-2
 Biggleswade Town
400  
ELSPC
Barwell 
1-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
346  
ELSPC
Halesowen Town 
0-0
 Leiston
442  
ELSPC
Hitchin Town 
4-1
 Bedworth United
416  
ELSPC
Kettering Town 
2-0
 St. Neots Town
894  
ELSPC
Lowestoft Town 
2-4
 Rushall Olympic
487    
ELSPC
Needham Market 
1-1
 Coalville Town
270  
ELSPC
Redditch United 
0-0
 Tamworth
413  
ELSPC
Royston Town 
3-2
 Stourbridge
300  
ELSPC
St Ives Town 
0-2
 Alvechurch
270  
ELSPC
Stratford Town 
0-2
 King's Lynn Town
402  
ELSPS
Basingstoke Town 
2-2
 Metropolitan Police
436    
ELSPS
Beaconsfield Town 
4-3
 Gosport Borough
137  
ELSPS
Farnborough 
3-2
 Tiverton Town
331  
ELSPS
Harrow Borough 
1-2
 Frome Town
132  
ELSPS
Hendon 
0-2
 Hartley Wintney
275  
ELSPS
Kings Langley 
1-0
 Wimborne Town
297  
ELSPS
Merthyr Town 
9-0
 Staines Town
433    
ELSPS
Salisbury 
1-1
 Chesham United
676  
ELSPS
Taunton Town 
1-0
 Poole Town
801  
ELSPS
Walton Casuals 
2-3
 Dorchester Town
243  
ELSPS
Weymouth 
2-1
 Swindon Supermarine
858  
ELS1S
AFC Totton 
5-0
 Barnstaple Town
264    
ELS1S
Bideford 
0-1
 Cinderford Town
293  
ELS1S
Evesham United 
2-2
 Bristol Manor Farm
214  
ELS1S
Fleet Town 
1-4
 Cirencester Town
310  
ELS1S
Highworth Town 
1-1
 Mangotsfield United
130  
ELS1S
Larkhall Athletic 
0-1
 Winchester City
141    
ELS1S
Slimbridge 
1-3
 Melksham Town
105  
ELS1S
Street 
2-0
 Moneyfields
132    
ELS1S
Thatcham Town 
1-0
 Blackfield & Langley
187  
 Blackfield sub details missing
ELS1S
Yate Town 
3-0
 Paulton Rovers
368    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
3-2
 North Greenford United
84  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
1-2
 Colney Heath
126    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
2-0
 London Colney
79    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
2-1
 Leighton Town
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
1-2
 Edgware Town
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-3
 Hadley
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
0-1
 Harpenden Town
44    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
P-P
 Leverstock Green
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
5-0
 Arlesey Town
118  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
4-2
 Stotfold
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
2-1
 Wodson Park
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
1-4
 Rayners Lane
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
0-3
 Broadfields United
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-1
 Buckingham Athletic
208    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
2-1
 Enfield Borough
80    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
1-2
 Risborough Rangers
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
2-3
 Ampthill Town
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
2-3
 Winslow United
49    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
1-0
 Amersham Town
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
1-3
 Buckingham Town
8    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Grendon Rangers 
3-1
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
43    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
1-1
 Aston Clinton
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-10
 Old Bradwell United
12  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
0-5
 Bovingdon
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
3-1
 Sarratt
23  
NL
Barrow AFC 
2-2
 Harrogate Town
1934    
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-2
 Aldershot Town
809    
NL
Braintree Town 
2-4
 Bromley
673    
NL
Chesterfield 
3-0
 Sutton United
4311    
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
P-P
 Dover Athletic
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
2-0
 Solihull Moors
1563    
NL
Gateshead 
P-P
 AFC Fylde
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
1-0
 Wrexham
3888    
NL
Leyton Orient 
P-P
 Eastleigh
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
P-P
 Havant & Waterlooville
   
NL
Maidstone United 
0-2
 Ebbsfleet United
3002    
NL
Salford City 
0-0
 Barnet
2452    
NLS
Billericay Town 
1-2
 Hungerford Town
898  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
0-1
 Torquay United
627    
NLS
Dartford 
2-2
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
1103    
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
0-0
 Bath City
587  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
3-2
 East Thurrock United
442  
NLS
Oxford City 
4-1
 Dulwich Hamlet
579  
NLS
St. Albans City 
1-2
 Gloucester City
845  
NLS
Truro City 
0-3
 Chelmsford City
506  
NLS
Wealdstone 
1-0
 Chippenham Town
902  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-1
 Welling United
572  
NLS
Woking 
0-1
 Slough Town
2543  
BLPD
AFC Hornchurch 
0-1
 Bishop's Stortford
344    
BLPD
Bognor Regis Town 
0-4
 Leatherhead
549    
BLPD
Burgess Hill Town 
0-2
 Margate
408    
BLPD
Carshalton Athletic 
3-0
 Brightlingsea Regent
482    
BLPD
Corinthian Casuals 
0-0
 Dorking Wanderers
461    
BLPD
Folkestone Invicta 
0-1
 Worthing
578    
BLPD
Haringey Borough 
3-1
 Enfield Town
875    
BLPD
Lewes 
3-0
 Kingstonian
812    
BLPD
Merstham 
5-1
 Harlow Town
213    
BLPD
Whitehawk 
0-4
 Tonbridge Angels
346    
BLPD
Wingate & Finchley 
4-2
 Potters Bar Town
152    
BLN
AFC Sudbury 
3-1
 Witham Town
244    
BLN
Aveley 
3-0
 Mildenhall Town
271    
BLN
Bowers & Pitsea 
9-0
 Barking
196    
BLN
Coggeshall Town 
3-0
 Basildon United
119    
BLN
Felixstowe & Walton United 
3-0
 Brentwood Town
416    
BLN
Heybridge Swifts 
2-1
 Grays Athletic
   
BLN
Romford 
2-4
 Maldon & Tiptree
101    
BLN
Soham Town Rangers 
1-0
 Canvey Island
149    
BLN
Tilbury 
0-3
 Great Wakering Rovers
147    
BLSC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-1
 Uxbridge
117  
BLSC
Bedfont Sports 
3-0
 Westfield
76    
BLSC
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-2
 Northwood
84  
BLSC
Chipstead 
1-3
 Ware
77    
BLSC
Egham Town 
0-3
 South Park
62  
BLSC
FC Romania 
1-2
 Waltham Abbey
65    
BLSC
Hanwell Town 
3-1
 Molesey
127  
BLSC
Hertford Town 
2-2
 Marlow
212    
BLSC
Tooting & Mitcham United 
1-2
 Cheshunt
219    
BLSC
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-0
 Bracknell Town
416  
BLSE
Cray Wanderers 
2-2
 Haywards Heath Town
318    
BLSE
Guernsey 
2-2
 Faversham Town
602    
BLSE
Horsham 
0-0
 Ashford United
231    
BLSE
Ramsgate 
0-0
 Phoenix Sports
206    
BLSE
Sevenoaks Town 
2-1
 Greenwich Borough
322    
BLSE
Sittingbourne 
0-3
 Hythe Town
192    
BLSE
Three Bridges 
1-3
 Hastings United
131    
BLSE
VCD Athletic 
2-0
 Herne Bay
123    
BLSE
Whyteleafe 
1-1
 Whitstable Town
176    
Fixtures load time: 77.49