Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 13th April 2019

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Peterborough Sports 
3-1
 Aylesbury United
307
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
0-3
 North Leigh
89  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
2-4
 Coleshill Town
107  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bedford Town 
1-2
 Sutton Coldfield Town
273  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
1-0
 Cambridge City
973  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Corby Town 
1-4
 Welwyn Garden City
383  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Didcot Town 
2-2
 Kidlington
181  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
1-2
 Yaxley
107    
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
1-2
 AFC Dunstable
114  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Thame United 
2-1
 Berkhamsted
144  
ELSPC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-2
 Stourbridge
519  
ELSPC
Alvechurch 
5-0
 Coalville Town
287    
ELSPC
Barwell 
0-2
 Needham Market
159  
ELSPC
Bedworth United 
1-4
 Biggleswade Town
117    
ELSPC
Halesowen Town 
0-1
 Kettering Town
938  
ELSPC
Hitchin Town 
1-3
 Lowestoft Town
401  
ELSPC
King's Lynn Town 
2-1
 Tamworth
820  
ELSPC
Leiston 
0-0
 Banbury United
208  
ELSPC
Rushall Olympic 
3-2
 St. Neots Town
203  
ELSPC
St Ives Town 
1-0
 Redditch United
179  
ELSPC
Stratford Town 
2-0
 Royston Town
245  
ELSPS
Beaconsfield Town 
1-0
 Weymouth
297  
ELSPS
Chesham United 
7-0
 Staines Town
304  
ELSPS
Dorchester Town 
1-4
 Salisbury
607  
ELSPS
Farnborough 
3-0
 Hendon
314  
ELSPS
Frome Town 
0-1
 Hartley Wintney
219    
ELSPS
Gosport Borough 
0-3
 Merthyr Town
267    
ELSPS
Harrow Borough 
0-2
 Wimborne Town
138  
ELSPS
Poole Town 
3-2
 Basingstoke Town
452  
ELSPS
Swindon Supermarine 
1-0
 Metropolitan Police
337  
ELSPS
Taunton Town 
2-1
 Kings Langley
564  
ELSPS
Walton Casuals 
1-2
 Tiverton Town
264  
ELS1S
AFC Totton 
4-0
 Bideford
227  
ELS1S
Barnstaple Town 
0-2
 Cinderford Town
159    
ELS1S
Cirencester Town 
5-0
 Street
225  
ELS1S
Fleet Town 
0-3
 Melksham Town
122  
ELS1S
Larkhall Athletic 
1-0
 Highworth Town
96    
ELS1S
Paulton Rovers 
0-1
 Thatcham Town
103    
ELS1S
Slimbridge 
1-8
 Mangotsfield United
104  
ELS1S
Winchester City 
1-3
 Bristol Manor Farm
147    
ELS1S
Yate Town 
1-4
 Blackfield & Langley
430    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
2-1
 London Tigers
72  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade FC 
2-2
 Wembley
167    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
1-1
 Cockfosters
97  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
5-0
 Leverstock Green
40  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
2-4
 Tring Athletic
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
1-1
 Hadley
162    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
0-3
 Arlesey Town
38  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-4
 Biggleswade United
57    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
3-2
 Harpenden Town
64  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
3-0
 London Colney
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
4-0
 Rayners Lane
47    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Broadfields United 
4-2
 Langford
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
2-2
 Brimsdown
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-3
 Harefield United
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
0-0
 Amersham Town
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
2-0
 Bedford
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
4-2
 Buckingham Town
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
4-4
 Buckingham Athletic
12    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
4-0
 Codicote
68    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
0-6
 Risborough Rangers
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
0-7
 Aston Clinton
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
1-4
 Old Bradwell United
24  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
2-2
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
51    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
0-4
 Bovingdon
25  
NL
Aldershot Town 
1-1
 Hartlepool United
1589    
NL
Barnet 
1-2
 Wrexham
1594    
NL
Barrow AFC 
2-3
 Dover Athletic
1351    
NL
Braintree Town 
2-1
 AFC Fylde
331    
NL
Chesterfield 
4-1
 Maidstone United
4592    
NL
Eastleigh 
1-0
 Gateshead
1698    
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
0-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
1551    
NL
FC Halifax Town 
2-2
 Bromley
1303    
NL
Harrogate Town 
0-1
 Boreham Wood
1216    
NL
Salford City 
3-0
 Maidenhead United
2419    
NL
Solihull Moors 
3-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
1179    
NL
Sutton United 
1-2
 Leyton Orient
3339    
NLS
Bath City 
0-3
 St. Albans City
1059  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
2-0
 Woking
1611  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
0-1
 Oxford City
207  
NLS
Dartford 
0-1
 Chippenham Town
1014  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
3-1
 Hungerford Town
2841    
NLS
East Thurrock United 
2-3
 Weston-Super-Mare
210  
NLS
Gloucester City 
1-4
 Billericay Town
392  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
2-1
 Wealdstone
725  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-1
 Truro City
436  
NLS
Slough Town 
1-0
 Welling United
801  
NLS
Torquay United 
2-0
 Eastbourne Borough
4539    
BLPD
AFC Hornchurch 
1-2
 Whitehawk
228    
BLPD
Bishop's Stortford 
3-0
 Worthing
308    
BLPD
Bognor Regis Town 
1-1
 Harlow Town
401    
BLPD
Burgess Hill Town 
1-1
 Brightlingsea Regent
364    
BLPD
Corinthian Casuals 
3-1
 Wingate & Finchley
240    
BLPD
Enfield Town 
0-3
 Carshalton Athletic
378    
BLPD
Haringey Borough 
2-0
 Kingstonian
511    
BLPD
Leatherhead 
1-1
 Lewes
381    
BLPD
Margate 
0-2
 Potters Bar Town
480    
BLPD
Merstham 
1-3
 Folkestone Invicta
215    
BLPD
Tonbridge Angels 
0-2
 Dorking Wanderers
825    
BLN
AFC Sudbury 
1-3
 Romford
208    
BLN
Barking 
1-1
 Mildenhall Town
64    
BLN
Canvey Island 
2-2
 Maldon & Tiptree
165    
BLN
Felixstowe & Walton United 
0-4
 Bowers & Pitsea
381    
BLN
Grays Athletic 
3-1
 Brentwood Town
264    
BLN
Great Wakering Rovers 
1-2
 Bury Town
   
BLN
Heybridge Swifts 
1-2
 Aveley
297    
BLN
Soham Town Rangers 
1-2
 Basildon United
144    
BLN
Tilbury 
1-5
 Coggeshall Town
133    
BLN
Witham Town 
2-3
 Dereham Town
59    
BLSC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-2
 Tooting & Mitcham United
103    
BLSC
Chalfont St. Peter 
3-0
 Bedfont Sports
53  
BLSC
Chipstead 
0-1
 Hanwell Town
65  
BLSC
FC Romania 
0-2
 Marlow
48    
BLSC
Hayes & Yeading United 
4-2
 Waltham Abbey
201  
BLSC
Hertford Town 
3-1
 Egham Town
190  
BLSC
Northwood 
0-3
 Bracknell Town
207  
BLSC
South Park 
1-4
 Cheshunt
72    
BLSC
Ware 
2-1
 Uxbridge
101  
BLSC
Westfield 
3-1
 Molesey
84    
BLSE
Cray Wanderers 
3-1
 Ashford United
268    
BLSE
Faversham Town 
3-0
 Three Bridges
201    
BLSE
Hastings United 
1-1
 Hythe Town
513    
BLSE
Haywards Heath Town 
0-1
 Sevenoaks Town
118    
BLSE
Herne Bay 
2-3
 Horsham
309    
BLSE
VCD Athletic 
5-4
 East Grinstead Town
95    
BLSE
Whitstable Town 
2-1
 Phoenix Sports
211    
BLSE
Whyteleafe 
3-0
 Sittingbourne
   
Fixtures load time: 65.66