Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 20th April 2019

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
0-3
 Bromsgrove Sporting
159
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
2-1
 Corby Town
143  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
3-3
 Kempston Rovers
126  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Cambridge City 
2-0
 Didcot Town
181  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
3-1
 Dunstable Town
88  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kidlington 
0-2
 Peterborough Sports
126  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
North Leigh 
1-0
 Barton Rovers
142    
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Sutton Coldfield Town 
2-0
 Aylesbury FC
211  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
0-3
 Bedford Town
221  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Yaxley 
2-1
 Thame United
73  
ELSPC
Banbury United 
1-1
 Bedworth United
409  
ELSPC
Biggleswade Town 
1-0
 Halesowen Town
   
ELSPC
Coalville Town 
5-0
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
265  
ELSPC
Kettering Town 
0-1
 Barwell
1039  
ELSPC
Lowestoft Town 
3-2
 Stratford Town
461    
ELSPC
Needham Market 
4-1
 St Ives Town
337  
ELSPC
Redditch United 
3-1
 Hitchin Town
195  
ELSPC
Royston Town 
1-3
 Rushall Olympic
258  
ELSPC
St. Neots Town 
0-5
 King's Lynn Town
320  
ELSPC
Tamworth 
5-0
 Leiston
545  
ELSPS
Basingstoke Town 
4-1
 Frome Town
416  
ELSPS
Hartley Wintney 
2-0
 Beaconsfield Town
203  
ELSPS
Hendon 
2-3
 Taunton Town
263  
ELSPS
Kings Langley 
1-0
 Dorchester Town
292  
ELSPS
Merthyr Town 
0-0
 Farnborough
421  
ELSPS
Metropolitan Police 
1-2
 Poole Town
217  
ELSPS
Salisbury 
4-2
 Walton Casuals
670  
ELSPS
Staines Town 
0-5
 Gosport Borough
180    
ELSPS
Tiverton Town 
1-1
 Harrow Borough
242  
ELSPS
Weymouth 
1-1
 Chesham United
1545  
ELSPS
Wimborne Town 
1-0
 Swindon Supermarine
350  
ELS1S
Bideford 
2-0
 Slimbridge
279  
ELS1S
Blackfield & Langley 
4-0
 Evesham United
139    
ELS1S
Bristol Manor Farm 
4-1
 Fleet Town
141  
ELS1S
Cinderford Town 
5-1
 Yate Town
247    
ELS1S
Highworth Town 
1-1
 Barnstaple Town
107    
ELS1S
Mangotsfield United 
4-1
 Paulton Rovers
184  
ELS1S
Moneyfields 
3-3
 Cirencester Town
122  
ELS1S
Street 
1-0
 AFC Totton
123    
ELS1S
Thatcham Town 
3-1
 Larkhall Athletic
158  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
1-3
 Crawley Green
73  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Cockfosters 
2-2
 Tring Athletic
62  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
2-2
 London Colney
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
1-1
 Baldock Town
151  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-6
 Hadley
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Tigers 
1-2
 Edgware Town
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
0-2
 Wembley
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-2
 Colney Heath
67    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Stotfold 
0-3
 Biggleswade FC
185    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
2-0
 Wodson Park
107    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Codicote 
1-2
 Amersham Town
67    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
2-2
 Enfield Borough
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
4-1
 Park View
50    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hatfield Town 
3-0
 Rayners Lane
22    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
0-2
 Broadfields United
150    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
1-1
 Bedford
56    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Town 
2-3
 Buckingham Athletic
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
3-3
 Brimsdown
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
1-3
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
5-5
 Aston Clinton
51    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
3-6
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
1-0
 Bovingdon
44  
NLS
Billericay Town 
2-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
964  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
6-0
 Dartford
731    
NLS
Oxford City 
1-3
 Slough Town
530  
NLS
Truro City 
1-2
 Gloucester City
684  
NLS
Wealdstone 
1-3
 Dulwich Hamlet
1245  
NLS
Weston-Super-Mare 
0-2
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
705  
BLPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
1-0
 Leatherhead
233    
BLPD
Dorking Wanderers 
2-0
 Bognor Regis Town
659    
BLPD
Folkestone Invicta 
4-0
 Haringey Borough
583    
BLPD
Harlow Town 
1-3
 Enfield Town
339    
BLPD
Kingstonian 
2-3
 AFC Hornchurch
298    
BLPD
Lewes 
1-3
 Bishop's Stortford
691    
BLPD
Potters Bar Town 
2-2
 Corinthian Casuals
221    
BLPD
Whitehawk 
0-1
 Merstham
380    
BLPD
Wingate & Finchley 
0-1
 Margate
158    
BLN
Basildon United 
0-1
 Barking
96    
BLN
Bowers & Pitsea 
1-3
 Heybridge Swifts
281    
BLN
Brentwood Town 
3-1
 Witham Town
147    
BLN
Bury Town 
4-2
 Grays Athletic
344    
BLN
Coggeshall Town 
2-1
 Felixstowe & Walton United
207    
BLN
Dereham Town 
2-3
 Tilbury
171    
BLN
Mildenhall Town 
2-3
 Canvey Island
184    
BLN
Romford 
5-2
 Soham Town Rangers
102    
BLSC
Bracknell Town 
1-0
 Chipstead
256    
BLSC
Cheshunt 
3-0
 Northwood
175  
BLSC
Egham Town 
1-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
82  
BLSC
Hanwell Town 
0-0
 Hertford Town
141  
BLSC
Marlow 
1-1
 South Park
161    
BLSC
Molesey 
2-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
107  
BLSC
Tooting & Mitcham United 
1-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
378  
BLSC
Uxbridge 
2-0
 FC Romania
63  
BLSC
Waltham Abbey 
0-3
 Westfield
59    
BLSE
East Grinstead Town 
4-0
 Whitstable Town
141    
BLSE
Greenwich Borough 
0-0
 Whyteleafe
   
BLSE
Horsham 
4-0
 Faversham Town
210    
BLSE
Phoenix Sports 
3-2
 Guernsey
102    
BLSE
Ramsgate 
0-0
 Haywards Heath Town
183    
BLSE
Sevenoaks Town 
2-1
 Herne Bay
131    
BLSE
Sittingbourne 
0-3
 Hastings United
264    
BLSE
Three Bridges 
0-2
 Cray Wanderers
99    
Fixtures load time: 35.32