Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Wednesday 22nd April 2019

Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Aylesbury FC 
3-1
 Aylesbury United
371
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-2
 Berkhamsted
165  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bedford Town 
4-1
 AFC Dunstable
321  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
2-0
 Coleshill Town
915  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Corby Town 
3-2
 Yaxley
386  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Didcot Town 
1-1
 Sutton Coldfield Town
192  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Dunstable Town 
1-3
 Welwyn Garden City
143  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
1-1
 North Leigh
122  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Peterborough Sports 
2-1
 Cambridge City
291  
Evo-Stik League South Division One Central
Thame United 
0-0
 Kidlington
145  
ELSPC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
0-1
 Kettering Town
1165  
ELSPC
Alvechurch 
1-1
 Banbury United
300  
ELSPC
Barwell 
0-1
 Tamworth
302  
ELSPC
Bedworth United 
0-1
 Coalville Town
194    
ELSPC
Halesowen Town 
1-0
 Redditch United
354    
ELSPC
Hitchin Town 
0-2
 Royston Town
436  
ELSPC
King's Lynn Town 
1-1
 Needham Market
863  
ELSPC
Leiston 
0-4
 Lowestoft Town
431  
ELSPC
Rushall Olympic 
0-0
 Stourbridge
452  
ELSPC
St Ives Town 
0-0
 St. Neots Town
351  
ELSPC
Stratford Town 
3-2
 Biggleswade Town
415    
ELSPS
Beaconsfield Town 
0-1
 Metropolitan Police
108  
ELSPS
Chesham United 
2-2
 Hendon
442  
ELSPS
Dorchester Town 
6-0
 Tiverton Town
422  
ELSPS
Farnborough 
2-1
 Basingstoke Town
546  
ELSPS
Frome Town 
0-0
 Salisbury
467  
ELSPS
Gosport Borough 
1-0
 Wimborne Town
622  
ELSPS
Harrow Borough 
9-1
 Staines Town
166  
ELSPS
Poole Town 
1-1
 Weymouth
1596  
ELSPS
Swindon Supermarine 
1-1
 Hartley Wintney
269  
ELSPS
Taunton Town 
3-2
 Merthyr Town
801  
ELSPS
Walton Casuals 
1-0
 Kings Langley
346  
ELS1S
AFC Totton 
0-3
 Thatcham Town
285    
ELS1S
Barnstaple Town 
2-4
 Street
462    
ELS1S
Cirencester Town 
6-1
 Mangotsfield United
301  
ELS1S
Fleet Town 
1-5
 Moneyfields
151  
ELS1S
Larkhall Athletic 
2-0
 Bristol Manor Farm
137    
ELS1S
Paulton Rovers 
1-2
 Bideford
107  
ELS1S
Slimbridge 
1-3
 Cinderford Town
205  
ELS1S
Winchester City 
3-0
 Blackfield & Langley
267    
ELS1S
Yate Town 
3-2
 Melksham Town
257    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
P-P
 Winslow United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Harefield United 
5-1
 Bedford
57    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
2-3
 Langford
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Town 
4-2
 Codicote
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
3-4
 Park View
46    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Risborough Rangers 
1-0
 Wodson Park
118    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Clean Slate 
1-4
 Old Bradwell United
 
NL
Aldershot Town 
2-0
 Havant & Waterlooville
1446    
NL
Barnet 
1-1
 Bromley
1744    
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-0
 Hartlepool United
3007    
NL
Braintree Town 
2-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
909    
NL
Chesterfield 
3-2
 Boreham Wood
4384    
NL
Eastleigh 
2-0
 Maidenhead United
2416    
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
0-1
 Dover Athletic
1723    
NL
FC Halifax Town 
2-1
 Wrexham
2577    
NL
Harrogate Town 
2-0
 Gateshead
1629    
NL
Salford City 
0-1
 AFC Fylde
3338    
NL
Solihull Moors 
0-0
 Leyton Orient
3861    
NL
Sutton United 
2-2
 Maidstone United
1858    
NLS
Bath City 
1-0
 Oxford City
1164  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
0-3
 Wealdstone
954  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
2-1
 St. Albans City
480  
NLS
Dartford 
2-1
 Billericay Town
1325  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
1-3
 Woking
2648  
NLS
East Thurrock United 
4-1
 Welling United
566  
NLS
Gloucester City 
3-2
 Chippenham Town
409  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
2-2
 Truro City
509  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
503  
NLS
Slough Town 
1-1
 Eastbourne Borough
905  
NLS
Torquay United 
0-1
 Hungerford Town
5351    
BLPD
AFC Hornchurch 
3-0
 Harlow Town
269    
BLPD
Bishop's Stortford 
3-2
 Brightlingsea Regent
640    
BLPD
Bognor Regis Town 
0-0
 Whitehawk
527    
BLPD
Burgess Hill Town 
1-1
 Lewes
798    
BLPD
Corinthian Casuals 
1-1
 Worthing
466    
BLPD
Enfield Town 
3-1
 Potters Bar Town
   
BLPD
Haringey Borough 
1-2
 Wingate & Finchley
614    
BLPD
Leatherhead 
0-3
 Dorking Wanderers
816    
BLPD
Margate 
0-3
 Folkestone Invicta
644    
BLPD
Merstham 
2-0
 Kingstonian
276    
BLPD
Tonbridge Angels 
1-0
 Carshalton Athletic
861    
BLN
AFC Sudbury 
3-4
 Bury Town
564    
BLN
Canvey Island 
4-0
 Basildon United
226    
BLN
Felixstowe & Walton United 
0-3
 Mildenhall Town
473    
BLN
Grays Athletic 
1-1
 Romford
323    
BLN
Great Wakering Rovers 
1-0
 Bowers & Pitsea
165    
BLN
Heybridge Swifts 
2-3
 Coggeshall Town
403    
BLN
Soham Town Rangers 
2-1
 Dereham Town
149    
BLN
Tilbury 
4-1
 Brentwood Town
155    
BLN
Witham Town 
1-1
 Maldon & Tiptree
130    
BLSC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-1
 Bedfont Sports
122    
BLSC
Chalfont St. Peter 
1-1
 Uxbridge
81  
BLSC
Chipstead 
0-0
 Molesey
90    
BLSC
FC Romania 
3-1
 Egham Town
52  
BLSC
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-1
 Hanwell Town
401  
BLSC
Hertford Town 
1-5
 Cheshunt
220    
BLSC
Northwood 
1-2
 Marlow
227  
BLSC
South Park 
1-1
 Tooting & Mitcham United
155    
BLSC
Ware 
2-3
 Waltham Abbey
102    
BLSC
Westfield 
4-2
 Bracknell Town
229    
BLSE
Cray Wanderers 
3-4
 Sevenoaks Town
   
BLSE
Faversham Town 
1-3
 Ramsgate
341    
BLSE
Guernsey 
1-2
 Horsham
   
BLSE
Hastings United 
2-2
 Ashford United
810    
BLSE
Haywards Heath Town 
3-1
 East Grinstead Town
184    
BLSE
Herne Bay 
1-1
 Sittingbourne
408    
BLSE
VCD Athletic 
2-0
 Phoenix Sports
152    
BLSE
Whitstable Town 
0-0
 Hythe Town
307    
BLSE
Whyteleafe 
0-2
 Three Bridges
108    
Fixtures load time: 66.67