Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 3rd August 2019

Friendly
Aylesbury United 
1-3
 Hanwell Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
3-0
 Leverstock Green
88  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
1-2
 Edgware Town
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
0-3
 Broadfields United
130  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers 
1-1
 Oxhey Jets
168  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
2-1
 Potton United
165  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
1-2
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
160  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Newport Pagnell Town 
2-4
 Harpenden Town
143  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
0-3
 Biggleswade United
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-2
 Colney Heath
116  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
0-3
 Shefford Town & Campton
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
0-0
 Park View
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
0-1
 Stotfold
78    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
2-2
 London Tigers
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
2-7
 New Salamis
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
2-5
 Winslow United
100  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Milton Keynes Robins 
1-6
 St. Panteleimon
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
1-1
 Enfield Borough
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
0-4
 Ampthill Town
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Aston Clinton 
3-4
 MK Gallacticos
103    
NL
Aldershot Town 
1-2
 AFC Fylde
   
NL
Barnet 
1-0
 Yeovil Town
   
NL
Chesterfield 
1-2
 Dover Athletic
   
NL
Chorley 
0-0
 Bromley
   
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
0-2
 Woking
   
NL
Eastleigh 
1-0
 Notts County
   
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
1-4
 FC Halifax Town
   
NL
Harrogate Town 
2-2
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
1-3
 Sutton United
   
NL
Stockport County 
0-1
 Maidenhead United
   
NL
Torquay United 
2-1
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
Wrexham 
2-1
 Barrow AFC
   
NLS
Bath City 
2-0
 Braintree Town
   
NLS
Billericay Town 
1-0
 Eastbourne Borough
   
NLS
Chelmsford City 
4-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
908    
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-1
 Welling United
   
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
4-1
 Hungerford Town
416  
NLS
Maidstone United 
1-2
 Weymouth
   
NLS
Oxford City 
0-3
 Concord Rangers
325    
NLS
Slough Town 
0-1
 Dorking Wanderers
874    
NLS
St. Albans City 
0-0
 Chippenham Town
   
NLS
Tonbridge Angels 
1-2
 Dulwich Hamlet
   
NLS
Wealdstone 
4-1
 Dartford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
2-0
 Baldock Town
60  
Fixtures load time: 28.57