Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 6th August 2019

Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
1-1
 Leighton Town
91  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
2-0
 Crawley Green
77  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-5
 Eynesbury Rovers
82  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
2-1
 Harefield United
92  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
2-1
 Baldock Town
122  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
4-2
 North Greenford United
62  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
0-0
 Broadfields United
73  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-3
 Oxhey Jets
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Newport Pagnell Town 
6-0
 Potton United
157  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
3-1
 Harpenden Town
53  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-3
 Ampthill Town
60    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
1-1
 New Salamis
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Panteleimon 
7-1
 Rayners Lane
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stotfold 
0-1
 Langford
126    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
8-0
 Milton Keynes Robins
145    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
0-1
 Buckingham Athletic
48    
NL
AFC Fylde 
0-0
 Chorley
   
NL
Barrow AFC 
0-3
 Harrogate Town
   
NL
Boreham Wood 
2-2
 Wrexham
   
NL
Bromley 
3-1
 Ebbsfleet United
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-2
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
2-0
 Hartlepool United
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
1-1
 Chesterfield
   
NL
Notts County 
1-1
 Stockport County
   
NL
Solihull Moors 
3-0
 Torquay United
   
NL
Sutton United 
1-1
 Barnet
   
NL
Woking 
0-1
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
Yeovil Town 
1-0
 Eastleigh
   
NLS
Braintree Town 
2-3
 Billericay Town
868  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
1-1
 Oxford City
582  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
2-1
 Chelmsford City
1016  
NLS
Dartford 
1-1
 St. Albans City
919  
NLS
Dorking Wanderers 
3-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
694  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
1-0
 Wealdstone
1484  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
2-0
 Tonbridge Angels
656  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
3-4
 Havant & Waterlooville
477  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
1-0
 Slough Town
467  
NLS
Welling United 
1-0
 Maidstone United
1015  
NLS
Weymouth 
1-1
 Bath City
1615  
Fixtures load time: 20.04