Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 10th August 2019

Friendly
Northwood 
3-1
 Aylesbury United
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Chesham United 
2-0
 Salisbury
452  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Dorchester Town 
1-0
 Beaconsfield Town
316  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Farnborough 
1-4
 Poole Town
379  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Gosport Borough 
3-0
 Taunton Town
342  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Harrow Borough 
1-0
 Merthyr Town
173  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Metropolitan Police 
0-2
 Truro City
159  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Swindon Supermarine 
3-2
 Walton Casuals
241  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Tiverton Town 
2-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
232  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-2
 Hendon
518  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Wimborne Town 
0-0
 Hartley Wintney
286  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Yate Town 
1-4
 Blackfield & Langley
205    
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Barwell 
0-2
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
337  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
1-1
 Biggleswade Town
837  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hednesford Town 
2-1
 Lowestoft Town
482  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hitchin Town 
1-2
 Stourbridge
322  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Leiston 
1-1
 Coalville Town
218  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Nuneaton Borough 
0-3
 Kings Langley
554  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Peterborough Sports 
1-1
 Rushall Olympic
201  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Redditch United 
0-0
 Banbury United
261  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Royston Town 
3-0
 Alvechurch
253  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
St Ives Town 
1-1
 Tamworth
271  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stratford Town 
2-1
 Needham Market
221  
The FA Cup
Biggleswade FC 
4-1
 Mildenhall Town
119  
The FA Cup
Boldmere St. Michaels 
3-1
 Daventry Town
77  
The FA Cup
Exmouth Town 
2-0
 Barnstaple Town
301    
The FA Cup
Sholing 
1-0
 Tadley Calleva
162  
The FA Cup
Slimbridge 
1-0
 Edgware Town
77  
The FA Cup
Wantage Town 
1-1
 Brackley Town Saints
111  
The FA Cup
Willand Rovers 
2-1
 AFC St Austell
168    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
2-2
 FC Broxbourne Borough
87    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
0-1
 Rayners Lane
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
5-3
 Buckingham Athletic
21    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Salamis 
1-2
 Milton Keynes Robins
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
0-4
 Langford
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Shefford Town & Campton 
2-1
 Wodson Park
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Panteleimon 
4-2
 Bedford
47    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
1-3
 Old Bradwell United
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
1-1
 New Bradwell St Peter
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
1-1
 Codicote
68    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
3-1
 MK Gallacticos
30    
The FA Cup
AFC Hayes 
1-1
 Wembley
62  
The FA Cup
Biggleswade United 
1-0
 Swaffham Town
82  
The FA Cup
Bridon Ropes 
3-1
 Broadfields United
68  
The FA Cup
Crawley Green 
2-5
 Takeley
37  
The FA Cup
Dunstable Town 
3-2
 Chipping Sodbury Town
112    
The FA Cup
Eynesbury Rovers 
3-3
 Wellingborough Town
137  
The FA Cup
Harefield United 
3-0
 Lydney Town
93  
The FA Cup
Haverhill Rovers 
1-6
 Colney Heath
134  
The FA Cup
Leighton Town 
4-1
 Thornbury Town
167  
The FA Cup
Leverstock Green 
1-1
 Ardley United
95  
The FA Cup
London Colney 
2-0
 Hadleigh United
76  
The FA Cup
London Tigers 
0-2
 Thame Rangers
   
The FA Cup
Newmarket Town 
2-2
 Arlesey Town
132  
The FA Cup
Newport Pagnell Town 
6-2
 Cheltenham Saracens
130  
The FA Cup
Oxhey Jets 
0-4
 Flackwell Heath
96    
The FA Cup
Potton United 
1-2
 Ely City
82  
The FA Cup
Wootton Bassett Town 
1-1
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
79  
The FA Cup
Saffron Waldon Town 
1-0
 Baldock Town
232  
The FA Cup
Stotfold 
3-1
 Harpenden Town
92  
The FA Cup
Tuffley Rovers 
1-1
 North Greenford United
86  
NL
AFC Fylde 
1-0
 Ebbsfleet United
   
NL
Barrow AFC 
2-0
 Eastleigh
   
NL
Boreham Wood 
2-2
 Chesterfield
   
NL
Bromley 
3-3
 Torquay United
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
2-1
 Wrexham
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
1-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
0-1
 Hartlepool United
   
NL
Notts County 
1-2
 Barnet
   
NL
Solihull Moors 
2-1
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
Sutton United 
2-2
 Chorley
   
NL
Woking 
1-0
 Harrogate Town
   
NL
Yeovil Town 
1-1
 Stockport County
   
NLS
Braintree Town 
0-4
 Wealdstone
482  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
2-0
 Billericay Town
583  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
2-1
 Slough Town
253  
NLS
Dartford 
1-1
 Havant & Waterlooville
873  
NLS
Dorking Wanderers 
3-1
 Tonbridge Angels
535  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
2-1
 St. Albans City
1401  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
1-1
 Oxford City
454  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
384  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
1-3
 Maidstone United
   
NLS
Welling United 
0-3
 Bath City
416  
NLS
Weymouth 
4-1
 Chelmsford City
951  
BVIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
3-1
 Bognor Regis Town
307    
BVIPD
Bowers & Pitsea 
1-1
 Wingate & Finchley
130    
BVIPD
East Thurrock United 
4-1
 Cheshunt
217    
BVIPD
Folkestone Invicta 
2-0
 Worthing
516    
BVIPD
Haringey Borough 
1-0
 Corinthian Casuals
424    
BVIPD
Horsham 
1-1
 Leatherhead
711    
BVIPD
Kingstonian 
0-0
 Cray Wanderers
277    
BVIPD
Lewes 
1-1
 Enfield Town
   
BVIPD
Margate 
0-0
 Brightlingsea Regent
418    
BVIPD
Merstham 
1-2
 Hornchurch
164    
BVIPD
Potters Bar Town 
2-0
 Carshalton Athletic
   
The FA Cup
Chertsey Town 
1-1
 Cobham
200    
The FA Cup
Chichester City 
3-1
 Erith Town
120    
The FA Cup
Cray Valley 
2-1
 Chatham Town
128    
The FA Cup
Hullbridge Sports 
1-2
 Stanway Rovers
108    
The FA Cup
Desborough Town 
1-3
 Histon
106    
Fixtures load time: 56.96