Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 13th August 2019

BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Beaconsfield Town 
1-3
 Chesham United
226  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Blackfield & Langley 
1-0
 Wimborne Town
147  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hartley Wintney 
1-2
 Swindon Supermarine
228  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-3
 Harrow Borough
267  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hendon 
1-1
 Metropolitan Police
176  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Merthyr Town 
1-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
492  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
1-2
 Tiverton Town
403  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Salisbury 
1-0
 Gosport Borough
688  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Truro City 
3-0
 Dorchester Town
470  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Walton Casuals 
0-2
 Farnborough
211  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
5-1
 Leiston
446  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Alvechurch 
2-2
 Barwell
190  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Banbury United 
1-1
 Nuneaton Borough
457  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Biggleswade Town 
0-5
 Royston Town
208  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Coalville Town 
2-1
 Hednesford Town
290  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Lowestoft Town 
1-0
 St Ives Town
436  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Needham Market 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
313  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Peterborough Sports 
2-2
 Kings Langley
215  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Rushall Olympic 
3-1
 Redditch United
255  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Tamworth 
1-3
 Bromsgrove Sporting
707  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Shefford Town & Campton 
4-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
134    
The FA Cup
Arlesey Town 
1-0
 Newmarket Town
133  
The FA Cup
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
1-0
 Wootton Bassett Town
204  
The FA Cup
Burnham 
2-1
 Tring Athletic
107  
The FA Cup
North Greenford United 
2-1
 Tuffley Rovers
56  
The FA Cup
Wellingborough Town 
4-1
 Eynesbury Rovers
103  
The FA Cup
Wembley 
3-2
 AFC Hayes
71  
The FA Cup
Ardley United 
3-1
 Leverstock Green
66  
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-1
 Bromley
   
NL
Barnet 
0-1
 Dover Athletic
   
NL
Chesterfield 
1-2
 Woking
   
NL
Chorley 
1-6
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
0-3
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
Eastleigh 
1-1
 Sutton United
   
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
1-3
 Yeovil Town
   
NL
Harrogate Town 
0-2
 Notts County
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
2-2
 AFC Fylde
   
NL
Stockport County 
3-2
 Barrow AFC
   
NL
Torquay United 
0-2
 Maidenhead United
   
NL
Wrexham 
1-0
 FC Halifax Town
   
NLS
Bath City 
2-1
 Hungerford Town
901  
NLS
Billericay Town 
2-1
 Welling United
890  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
1-0
 Dulwich Hamlet
367  
NLS
Maidstone United 
0-0
 Eastbourne Borough
1713  
NLS
Oxford City 
3-2
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
301  
NLS
Slough Town 
1-1
 Weymouth
776  
NLS
St. Albans City 
0-3
 Braintree Town
396  
NLS
Tonbridge Angels 
1-0
 Concord Rangers
476  
NLS
Wealdstone 
1-0
 Chippenham Town
837  
BVIPD
Bognor Regis Town 
1-1
 Horsham
545    
BVIPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
2-4
 Bowers & Pitsea
172    
BVIPD
Cheshunt 
2-0
 Potters Bar Town
262    
BVIPD
Corinthian Casuals 
0-1
 Merstham
286    
BVIPD
Enfield Town 
5-0
 Bishop's Stortford
372    
BVIPD
Hornchurch 
2-2
 Margate
   
BVIPD
Leatherhead 
2-3
 Haringey Borough
335    
BVIPD
Wingate & Finchley 
1-1
 Kingstonian
131    
BVIPD
Worthing 
3-1
 Lewes
1150    
The FA Cup
Cobham 
2-4
 Chertsey Town
165    
Fixtures load time: 39.14