Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 17th August 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Yaxley 
1-2
 Halesowen Town
140  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
2-1
 Wantage Town
116  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
2-0
 Biggleswade FC
146  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
2-1
 Thame United
248  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
North Leigh 
1-2
 Berkhamsted
154  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
0-1
 Daventry Town
92  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
1-0
 Didcot Town
94  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
2-2
 Barton Rovers
70  
 Coleshill sub details missing
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedworth United 
0-0
 St. Neots Town
211  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
0-0
 Corby Town
163
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
AFC Totton 
1-3
 Larkhall Athletic
186  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Basingstoke Town 
3-4
 Barnstaple Town
268  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bideford 
1-0
 Moneyfields
233  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bristol Manor Farm 
3-3
 Winchester City
155  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cinderford Town 
3-1
 Cirencester Town
176  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Evesham United 
1-1
 Paulton Rovers
255  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Highworth Town 
0-1
 Frome Town
132  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Mangotsfield United 
3-0
 Sholing
128  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Melksham Town 
6-3
 Slimbridge
423  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Thatcham Town 
2-0
 Willand Rovers
145  
 Willand sub details missing
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Beaconsfield Town 
1-3
 Farnborough
103  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Blackfield & Langley 
3-4
 Metropolitan Police
64  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hartley Wintney 
1-1
 Harrow Borough
234  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
171  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hendon 
1-1
 Wimborne Town
189  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Merthyr Town 
1-0
 Gosport Borough
427  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
3-0
 Yate Town
424  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Salisbury 
4-1
 Dorchester Town
632  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Taunton Town 
3-2
 Chesham United
500  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Truro City 
1-0
 Swindon Supermarine
421  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Walton Casuals 
1-3
 Tiverton Town
186  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-0
 Nuneaton Borough
575  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Alvechurch 
5-0
 Hitchin Town
190  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Banbury United 
2-0
 Royston Town
405  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Biggleswade Town 
2-0
 St Ives Town
160  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Coalville Town 
2-2
 Bromsgrove Sporting
332  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Lowestoft Town 
3-2
 Barwell
413  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Needham Market 
2-2
 Redditch United
225  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Rushall Olympic 
6-0
 Leiston
186  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stourbridge 
0-3
 Hednesford Town
588  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stratford Town 
3-3
 Kings Langley
255  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Tamworth 
3-1
 Peterborough Sports
563  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
1-0
 Wembley
85  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
4-2
 Edgware Town
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Broadfields United 
0-5
 Eynesbury Rovers
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
3-0
 Dunstable Town
118  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
2-1
 Leighton Town
97  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
3-1
 Potton United
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
4-1
 Biggleswade United
56  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Newport Pagnell Town 
3-1
 North Greenford United
126  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
3-3
 Arlesey Town
76  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
4-1
 Harefield United
85  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-0
 Amersham Town
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
2-4
 New Salamis
58    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
0-5
 Winslow United
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
1-4
 Shefford Town & Campton
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
3-4
 Enfield Borough
79    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
1-2
 Ampthill Town
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Tigers 
0-2
 Rayners Lane
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Milton Keynes Robins 
3-2
 Wodson Park
57    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
P-P
 Stotfold
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Panteleimon 
1-1
 Brimsdown
52    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stotfold 
2-1
 Park View
72    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
2-3
 Mursley United
64    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
3-1
 Codicote
55    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
2-3
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-2
 Aston Clinton
40    
NL
AFC Fylde 
1-4
 Woking
   
NL
Aldershot Town 
1-1
 FC Halifax Town
   
NL
Barnet 
2-2
 Chesterfield
   
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-0
 Yeovil Town
   
NL
Boreham Wood 
0-1
 Sutton United
   
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
4-2
 Harrogate Town
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-2
 Torquay United
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
2-3
 Bromley
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
4-1
 Chorley
   
NL
Solihull Moors 
2-1
 Ebbsfleet United
   
NL
Stockport County 
2-0
 Eastleigh
   
NLS
Bath City 
0-0
 Tonbridge Angels
832  
NLS
Braintree Town 
5-0
 Eastbourne Borough
356  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
2-2
 Concord Rangers
1521  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-1
 Billericay Town
424  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
0-0
 Chelmsford City
1382  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
0-3
 Wealdstone
762  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
1-1
 Chippenham Town
377  
NLS
Maidstone United 
1-1
 Slough Town
1815  
NLS
St. Albans City 
1-1
 Dorking Wanderers
442  
NLS
Welling United 
3-1
 Oxford City
424  
NLS
Weymouth 
3-1
 Dartford
1010  
BVIPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
0-0
 Merstham
150    
BVIPD
Carshalton Athletic 
4-2
 Bishop's Stortford
345    
BVIPD
Cheshunt 
0-1
 Haringey Borough
249    
BVIPD
Cray Wanderers 
0-0
 Corinthian Casuals
207    
BVIPD
East Thurrock United 
1-3
 Potters Bar Town
220    
BVIPD
Enfield Town 
1-4
 Horsham
333    
BVIPD
Folkestone Invicta 
1-1
 Leatherhead
504    
BVIPD
Kingstonian 
3-3
 Margate
297    
BVIPD
Lewes 
0-2
 Bowers & Pitsea
410    
BVIPD
Wingate & Finchley 
0-5
 Bognor Regis Town
127    
BVIPD
Worthing 
0-6
 Hornchurch
701    
BVIND
Bury Town 
3-1
 Basildon United
322    
BVIND
Coggeshall Town 
3-1
 AFC Sudbury
212    
BVIND
Dereham Town 
2-2
 Aveley
201    
BVIND
Felixstowe & Walton United 
1-4
 Great Wakering Rovers
424    
BVIND
Grays Athletic 
4-1
 Brentwood Town
236    
BVIND
Histon 
1-3
 Heybridge Swifts
244    
BVIND
Hullbridge Sports 
0-3
 Witham Town
151    
BVIND
Maldon & Tiptree 
3-1
 Soham Town Rangers
110    
BVIND
Romford 
1-2
 Canvey Island
116    
BVIND
Tilbury 
1-2
 Cambridge City
150    
BVISCD
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-4
 Chalfont St. Peter
111    
BVISCD
Bedfont Sports 
0-4
 Hanwell Town
67    
BVISCD
Chipstead 
2-0
 Bracknell Town
112    
BVISCD
Harlow Town 
4-3
 FC Romania
205    
BVISCD
Hertford Town 
0-1
 Tooting & Mitcham United
160    
BVISCD
Marlow 
3-1
 Barking
137    
BVISCD
Northwood 
0-3
 Westfield
113    
BVISCD
South Park 
2-2
 Waltham Abbey
61    
BVISCD
Uxbridge 
2-2
 Chertsey Town
148    
BVISCD
Ware 
3-3
 Staines Town
109    
BVISED
Burgess Hill Town 
7-2
 Hythe Town
348    
BVISED
Cray Valley 
0-0
 Hastings United
150    
BVISED
East Grinstead Town 
1-2
 Haywards Heath Town
117    
BVISED
Faversham Town 
3-3
 Guernsey
237    
BVISED
Phoenix Sports 
1-2
 Ashford United
131    
BVISED
Ramsgate 
1-2
 Chichester City
180    
BVISED
Three Bridges 
0-1
 Sevenoaks Town
110    
BVISED
Whitehawk 
3-2
 VCD Athletic
220    
BVISED
Whitstable Town 
1-1
 Sittingbourne
318    
BVISED
Whyteleafe 
2-2
 Herne Bay
178    
Fixtures load time: 87.1