Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 20th August 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
4-2
 Bedworth United
167  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
4-0
 Bedford Town
170  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade FC 
1-3
 Welwyn Garden City
86  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
2-1
 Kempston Rovers
97  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Didcot Town 
1-3
 AFC Dunstable
116  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Halesowen Town 
4-1
 Kidlington
503  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
2-5
 Yaxley
203  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Thame United 
2-2
 North Leigh
156  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Wantage Town 
0-2
 Aylesbury United
80
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Barnstaple Town 
1-2
 Bristol Manor Farm
187  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cirencester Town 
5-0
 Melksham Town
184  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Moneyfields 
1-1
 Thatcham Town
56  
 Moneyfields sub details missing
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Paulton Rovers 
3-1
 Cinderford Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Sholing 
2-0
 Basingstoke Town
276  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Winchester City 
2-1
 AFC Totton
206  
BVIND
AFC Sudbury 
0-1
 Felixstowe & Walton United
262    
BVIND
Basildon United 
6-0
 Romford
180    
BVIND
Brentwood Town 
1-2
 Maldon & Tiptree
164    
BVIND
Canvey Island 
2-1
 Grays Athletic
301    
BVIND
Great Wakering Rovers 
2-0
 Tilbury
121    
BVIND
Heybridge Swifts 
1-1
 Coggeshall Town
312    
BVIND
Soham Town Rangers 
2-3
 Histon
262    
BVIND
Witham Town 
1-1
 Bury Town
127    
BVISCD
Bracknell Town 
2-0
 Uxbridge
352    
BVISCD
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-1
 Bedfont Sports
77    
BVISCD
Chertsey Town 
3-0
 South Park
178    
BVISCD
Hanwell Town 
1-0
 Harlow Town
224    
BVISCD
Staines Town 
2-2
 Marlow
195    
BVISCD
Tooting & Mitcham United 
3-1
 Ashford Town (Mx)
250    
BVISCD
Waltham Abbey 
5-2
 Hertford Town
122    
BVISCD
Ware 
4-2
 Barking
93    
BVISCD
Westfield 
2-0
 Chipstead
124    
BVISED
Chichester City 
2-3
 Whyteleafe
198    
BVISED
East Grinstead Town 
3-3
 Guernsey
115    
BVISED
Hastings United 
2-0
 Faversham Town
428    
BVISED
Haywards Heath Town 
5-1
 Burgess Hill Town
407    
BVISED
Herne Bay 
3-1
 Phoenix Sports
324    
BVISED
Hythe Town 
2-0
 Whitstable Town
263    
BVISED
Sevenoaks Town 
1-1
 Whitehawk
157    
BVISED
Sittingbourne 
1-3
 Cray Valley
166    
BVISED
VCD Athletic 
4-3
 Three Bridges
65    
Challenge Trophy
Arlesey Town 
2-1
 London Lions
66  
Challenge Trophy
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
0-1
 Codicote
65  
Challenge Trophy
Biggleswade United 
0-2
 Crawley Green
63  
Challenge Trophy
Broadfields United 
0-3
 Leighton Town
46  
Challenge Trophy
Colney Heath 
2-1
 Sarratt
57  
Challenge Trophy
Edgware Town 
3-1
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
35    
Challenge Trophy
Eynesbury Rovers 
2-2
 Bedford
81  
Challenge Trophy
FC Broxbourne Borough 
4-5
 Hillingdon Borough
35    
Challenge Trophy
Leverstock Green 
0-0
 New Bradwell St Peter
35  
Challenge Trophy
Milton Keynes Robins 
7-4
 Oxhey Jets
63    
Challenge Trophy
Newport Pagnell Town 
2-0
 Enfield Borough
88  
Challenge Trophy
Potton United 
0-0
 London Colney
61  
Challenge Trophy
Rayners Lane 
2-3
 Harpenden Town
68  
Challenge Trophy
St. Panteleimon 
4-1
 Dunstable Town
43    
Challenge Trophy
Wembley 
1-0
 London Tigers
40  
Challenge Trophy
Wodson Park 
0-1
 North Greenford United
20  
Fixtures load time: 38.19