Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 24th August 2019

The FA Cup
Brimscombe & Thrupp 
1-3
 Aylesbury United
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Chesham United 
2-1
 Truro City
401    
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Farnborough 
1-0
 Merthyr Town
387    
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Gosport Borough 
1-0
 Hendon
372    
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Metropolitan Police 
0-1
 Hartley Wintney
111    
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Swindon Supermarine 
2-2
 Salisbury
389    
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Tiverton Town 
6-1
 Beaconsfield Town
204    
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-1
 Poole Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Wimborne Town 
0-3
 Taunton Town
365    
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Banbury United 
1-2
 Kings Langley
384    
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Barwell 
3-1
 Biggleswade Town
202    
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hednesford Town 
3-0
 Alvechurch
440    
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hitchin Town 
1-2
 Rushall Olympic
303    
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Leiston 
1-2
 Tamworth
242    
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Nuneaton Borough 
1-0
 Needham Market
471    
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Redditch United 
5-3
 Lowestoft Town
200    
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Royston Town 
2-1
 Coalville Town
245    
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
St Ives Town 
0-2
 Stourbridge
204    
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stratford Town 
3-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
325    
The FA Cup
AFC Dunstable 
0-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
121    
The FA Cup
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
4-5
 North Leigh
113    
The FA Cup
Basingstoke Town 
0-2
 Westfield
   
The FA Cup
Bedford Town 
0-1
 Deeping Rangers
207    
The FA Cup
Bedworth United 
1-1
 Halesowen Town
   
The FA Cup
Biggleswade FC 
4-0
 Yaxley
124    
The FA Cup
Bishops Cleeve 
15:00
 Kidlington
 
The FA Cup
Bitton 
2-3
 Mangotsfield United
   
The FA Cup
Bradford Town 
3-1
 Larkhall Athletic
   
The FA Cup
Bromsgrove Sporting 
2-1
 Leicester Road
684    
The FA Cup
Cambridge City 
0-2
 Barton Rovers
147    
The FA Cup
Cirencester Town 
5-0
 North Greenford United
100    
The FA Cup
Clevedon Town 
2-5
 Bristol Manor Farm
171    
The FA Cup
Coleshill Town 
0-3
 Whitchurch Alport
83    
The FA Cup
Corby Town 
5-0
 Holbeach United
   
The FA Cup
Cribbs 
0-1
 Bideford
   
The FA Cup
Didcot Town 
2-1
 Roman Glass St George
141    
The FA Cup
Evesham United 
15:00
 Harefield United
 
The FA Cup
Godmanchester Rovers 
1-1
 St. Neots Town
180    
The FA Cup
Gorleston 
0-1
 Kempston Rovers
107  
The FA Cup
Hamble Club 
0-1
 Sholing
182    
The FA Cup
Highworth Town 
3-0
 Ardley United
114    
The FA Cup
Marlow 
2-4
 Cinderford Town
141    
The FA Cup
Peterborough Sports 
7-0
 Bugbrooke St. Michaels
175    
The FA Cup
Plymouth Parkway 
5-2
 Paulton Rovers
184    
The FA Cup
Reading City 
0-3
 Moneyfields
72    
The FA Cup
Shepton Mallet 
1-1
 Melksham Town
196    
The FA Cup
Slimbridge 
1-1
 Burnham
82    
The FA Cup
Street 
1-5
 Willand Rovers
119    
The FA Cup
Tavistock 
2-1
 Frome Town
102    
The FA Cup
Thame United 
3-3
 Leighton Town
101    
The FA Cup
Thatcham Town 
7-1
 Andover New Street
240    
The FA Cup
Wantage Town 
2-2
 Thame Rangers
79    
The FA Cup
Wembley 
2-3
 Berkhamsted
68  
The FA Cup
Wingate & Finchley 
2-0
 Welwyn Garden City
160    
The FA Cup
Yate Town 
2-2
 Exmouth Town
246    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
5-2
 Broadfields United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
3-2
 Potton United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
2-1
 Baldock Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-2
 Eynesbury Rovers
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
3-1
 Oxhey Jets
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
2-5
 Rayners Lane
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
5-1
 Hillingdon Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
1-3
 Enfield Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
4-3
 Buckingham Athletic
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Milton Keynes Robins 
1-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
New Salamis 
8-2
 Winslow United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Shefford Town & Campton 
0-4
 Bedford
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Panteleimon 
3-0
 London Tigers
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
3-2
 London Lions
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
1-3
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-2
 Sarratt
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-2
 Codicote
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
1-1
 MK Gallacticos
   
Challenge Trophy
Mursley United 
3-6
 Park View
   
Challenge Trophy
Tring Corinthians 
0-6
 Old Bradwell United
   
The FA Cup
Arlesey Town 
2-0
 Peterborough Northern Star
   
The FA Cup
London Colney 
5-0
 Halstead Town
   
The FA Cup
Long Melford 
0-2
 Colney Heath
   
The FA Cup
Newport Pagnell Town 
1-2
 Flackwell Heath
   
The FA Cup
Soham Town Rangers 
2-0
 Biggleswade United
   
The FA Cup
Stotfold 
0-2
 Canvey Island
   
NL
Bromley 
1-0
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
Chesterfield 
2-2
 Barrow AFC
   
NL
Chorley 
0-0
 Hartlepool United
   
NL
Eastleigh 
1-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
2-2
 Notts County
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
4-1
 AFC Fylde
   
NL
Harrogate Town 
2-1
 Stockport County
   
NL
Sutton United 
1-2
 Dover Athletic
   
NL
Torquay United 
2-0
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
Woking 
2-0
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
Wrexham 
1-1
 Barnet
   
NL
Yeovil Town 
1-2
 Maidenhead United
   
NLS
Billericay Town 
3-2
 St. Albans City
   
NLS
Chelmsford City 
1-1
 Welling United
747    
NLS
Chippenham Town 
1-0
 Weymouth
769    
NLS
Concord Rangers 
0-1
 Maidstone United
   
NLS
Dartford 
2-1
 Braintree Town
   
NLS
Dorking Wanderers 
0-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
526    
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
0-3
 Dulwich Hamlet
   
NLS
Oxford City 
1-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
   
NLS
Slough Town 
3-2
 Bath City
   
NLS
Tonbridge Angels 
1-3
 Havant & Waterlooville
   
NLS
Wealdstone 
3-1
 Hungerford Town
   
BVIPD
Corinthian Casuals 
2-3
 Carshalton Athletic
271    
BVIPD
Haringey Borough 
5-1
 Brightlingsea Regent
319    
BVIPD
Hornchurch 
3-0
 Kingstonian
238    
BVIPD
Leatherhead 
1-2
 Enfield Town
361    
BVIPD
Margate 
2-0
 Lewes
509    
BVIPD
Merstham 
2-1
 East Thurrock United
151    
BVIPD
Potters Bar Town 
1-4
 Folkestone Invicta
190    
The FA Cup
AFC Sudbury 
2-1
 Felixstowe & Walton United
201    
The FA Cup
Basildon United 
15:00
 Framlingham Town
 
The FA Cup
Beckenham Town 
15:00
 Ashford United
 
The FA Cup
Bedfont Sports 
3-2
 Hanworth Villa
   
The FA Cup
Bournemouth FC (Poppies) 
0-5
 Bracknell Town
   
The FA Cup
Bowers & Pitsea 
4-2
 Barkingside
156    
The FA Cup
Bridon Ropes 
2-7
 Chichester City
   
The FA Cup
Burgess Hill Town 
0-3
 Sevenoaks Town
209    
The FA Cup
Bury Town 
1-2
 Histon
333    
The FA Cup
Chertsey Town 
5-1
 Erith & Belvedere
17    
The FA Cup
Cheshunt 
1-0
 Stowmarket Town
187    
The FA Cup
Chipstead 
0-0
 Hassocks
55    
The FA Cup
Cockfosters 
0-4
 Coggeshall Town
120    
The FA Cup
Cray Valley 
0-2
 Whyteleafe
83    
The FA Cup
East Grinstead Town 
0-1
 Abbey Rangers
86    
The FA Cup
FC Clacton 
1-1
 Witham Town
144    
The FA Cup
Fairford Town 
2-3
 Hanwell Town
   
The FA Cup
Grays Athletic 
15:00
 Heybridge Swifts
 
The FA Cup
Harlow Town 
1-1
 Brentwood Town
175    
The FA Cup
Harwich & Parkeston 
0-2
 Romford
350    
The FA Cup
Hastings United 
2-1
 Broadridge Heath
315    
The FA Cup
Haywards Heath Town 
2-1
 Tunbridge Wells
169    
The FA Cup
Herne Bay 
2-2
 Croydon Athletic
262    
The FA Cup
Little Common 
2-1
 Three Bridges
   
The FA Cup
Longlevens 
1-0
 Northwood
75    
The FA Cup
Phoenix Sports 
0-6
 Staines Town
111    
The FA Cup
Saffron Waldon Town 
1-2
 Maldon & Tiptree
271    
The FA Cup
Shrivenham 
0-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
27    
The FA Cup
Sittingbourne 
2-0
 Uxbridge
159    
The FA Cup
South Park 
2-1
 Canterbury City
82    
The FA Cup
Spalding United 
2-4
 Dereham Town
144    
The FA Cup
Steyning Town 
1-4
 Ramsgate
109    
The FA Cup
Sutton Athletic 
6-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
125    
The FA Cup
Tilbury 
3-1
 Stanway Rovers
119    
The FA Cup
Tooting & Mitcham United 
1-0
 Faversham Town
219    
The FA Cup
Tower Hamlets 
1-6
 Horsham
89    
The FA Cup
VCD Athletic 
3-3
 AFC Uckfield Town
52    
The FA Cup
Waltham Abbey 
4-0
 Woodbridge Town
112    
The FA Cup
Walthamstow 
2-0
 Great Wakering Rovers
160    
The FA Cup
Whitstable Town 
3-1
 Newhaven
219    
The FA Cup
Whitton United 
2-1
 Hertford Town
   
Fixtures load time: 123.41