Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Monday 26th August 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
3-2
 Barton Rovers
114  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
0-0
 Didcot Town
151
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
2-2
 Corby Town
310  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
4-1
 Daventry Town
91  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
0-2
 St. Neots Town
143  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
3-0
 Thame United
109  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
North Leigh 
2-1
 Wantage Town
186  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
1-1
 Berkhamsted
151  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Yaxley 
2-2
 Biggleswade FC
102  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Beaconsfield Town 
1-2
 Metropolitan Police
104  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Blackfield & Langley 
2-1
 Dorchester Town
155  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hartley Wintney 
0-0
 Gosport Borough
305  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-0
 Farnborough
261  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hendon 
3-1
 Chesham United
319  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Merthyr Town 
3-1
 Swindon Supermarine
509  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
3-1
 Wimborne Town
768  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Salisbury 
3-2
 Yate Town
632  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Taunton Town 
3-1
 Tiverton Town
1068  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Truro City 
0-2
 Weston-Super-Mare
551  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Walton Casuals 
1-2
 Harrow Borough
207  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-0
 St Ives Town
525  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Alvechurch 
0-2
 Redditch United
403  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Banbury United 
2-1
 Barwell
354  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Biggleswade Town 
0-3
 Peterborough Sports
215  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Coalville Town 
5-3
 Nuneaton Borough
495  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Lowestoft Town 
0-1
 Royston Town
474  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Needham Market 
3-0
 Leiston
474  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Rushall Olympic 
4-1
 Stratford Town
374  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stourbridge 
2-1
 Bromsgrove Sporting
1158  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Tamworth 
0-1
 Hednesford Town
819  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
AFC Totton 
1-4
 Moneyfields
235  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Basingstoke Town 
1-1
 Winchester City
366  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bideford 
2-1
 Willand Rovers
301  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bristol Manor Farm 
0-0
 Larkhall Athletic
227  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cinderford Town 
1-4
 Frome Town
172  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Highworth Town 
0-1
 Cirencester Town
282  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Mangotsfield United 
5-1
 Barnstaple Town
166  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Melksham Town 
2-4
 Paulton Rovers
408  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Thatcham Town 
1-0
 Sholing
118  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stotfold 
3-0
 Winslow United
110    
NL
AFC Fylde 
0-0
 Harrogate Town
   
NL
Aldershot Town 
1-1
 Sutton United
   
NL
Barnet 
2-2
 Torquay United
   
NL
Barrow AFC 
1-2
 FC Halifax Town
   
NL
Boreham Wood 
1-2
 Ebbsfleet United
   
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
3-2
 Yeovil Town
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-2
 Woking
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
4-2
 Wrexham
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
1-2
 Bromley
   
NL
Notts County 
5-1
 Chorley
   
NL
Solihull Moors 
1-2
 Eastleigh
   
NL
Stockport County 
2-0
 Chesterfield
   
NLS
Bath City 
1-2
 Oxford City
1030  
NLS
Braintree Town 
3-2
 Dorking Wanderers
444  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
2-3
 Slough Town
2086  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-0
 Chippenham Town
465  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
0-0
 Eastbourne Borough
   
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
3-0
 Billericay Town
838  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
2-2
 Dartford
383  
NLS
Maidstone United 
4-1
 Chelmsford City
1914  
NLS
St. Albans City 
2-1
 Concord Rangers
457  
NLS
Welling United 
4-2
 Tonbridge Angels
   
NLS
Weymouth 
3-4
 Wealdstone
1522  
BVIPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
1-0
 Hornchurch
247    
BVIPD
Carshalton Athletic 
1-0
 Leatherhead
460    
BVIPD
Cheshunt 
1-1
 Corinthian Casuals
185    
BVIPD
East Thurrock United 
3-1
 Bowers & Pitsea
398    
BVIPD
Enfield Town 
2-2
 Potters Bar Town
476    
BVIPD
Folkestone Invicta 
3-1
 Merstham
484    
BVIPD
Kingstonian 
0-3
 Bishop's Stortford
302    
BVIPD
Lewes 
0-2
 Horsham
600    
BVIPD
Wingate & Finchley 
1-0
 Haringey Borough
231    
BVIPD
Worthing 
3-0
 Bognor Regis Town
1684    
BVIND
Bury Town 
3-1
 Cambridge City
334    
BVIND
Coggeshall Town 
2-0
 Great Wakering Rovers
102    
BVIND
Dereham Town 
1-2
 Soham Town Rangers
237    
BVIND
Felixstowe & Walton United 
1-2
 Heybridge Swifts
   
BVIND
Grays Athletic 
3-1
 Basildon United
224    
BVIND
Histon 
1-4
 AFC Sudbury
267    
BVIND
Hullbridge Sports 
1-3
 Canvey Island
228    
BVIND
Maldon & Tiptree 
5-1
 Witham Town
152    
BVIND
Romford 
1-4
 Aveley
138    
BVIND
Tilbury 
1-0
 Brentwood Town
165    
BVISCD
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-4
 Westfield
87    
BVISCD
Bedfont Sports 
1-0
 Chertsey Town
151    
BVISCD
Chipstead 
1-2
 Tooting & Mitcham United
163    
BVISCD
Harlow Town 
4-3
 Waltham Abbey
207    
BVISCD
Hertford Town 
2-1
 Barking
180    
BVISCD
Marlow 
1-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
116    
BVISCD
Northwood 
2-2
 Bracknell Town
182    
BVISCD
South Park 
4-4
 Hanwell Town
107    
BVISCD
Uxbridge 
2-1
 Staines Town
110    
BVISED
Burgess Hill Town 
1-2
 Chichester City
290    
BVISED
Cray Valley 
1-0
 Sevenoaks Town
115    
BVISED
East Grinstead Town 
0-0
 Hastings United
166    
BVISED
Phoenix Sports 
1-2
 VCD Athletic
165    
BVISED
Ramsgate 
1-2
 Sittingbourne
208    
BVISED
Three Bridges 
0-5
 Ashford United
95    
BVISED
Whitehawk 
1-1
 Haywards Heath Town
280    
BVISED
Whitstable Town 
3-0
 Herne Bay
532    
BVISED
Whyteleafe 
4-1
 Guernsey
153    
The FA Cup
Halesowen Town 
3-1
 Bedworth United
377  
Fixtures load time: 67.65