Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 31st August 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
2-2
 Bedford Town
227  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
4-0
 Kidlington
136  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade FC 
2-0
 Coleshill Town
108  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Corby Town 
2-0
 AFC Dunstable
379  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
1-4
 Aylesbury United
112
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Didcot Town 
1-0
 Yaxley
127  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Halesowen Town 
0-2
 Welwyn Garden City
503  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
1-5
 North Leigh
172  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Thame United 
1-2
 Bedworth United
77  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
4-0
 Wantage Town
99  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Chesham United 
2-1
 Blackfield & Langley
375  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Dorchester Town 
2-3
 Hartley Wintney
311  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Farnborough 
0-2
 Truro City
329  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Gosport Borough 
1-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
372  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Harrow Borough 
1-1
 Taunton Town
155  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Metropolitan Police 
1-2
 Merthyr Town
158  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Swindon Supermarine 
0-1
 Poole Town
271  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Tiverton Town 
3-3
 Salisbury
327  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Weston-Super-Mare 
1-0
 Beaconsfield Town
516  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Wimborne Town 
4-1
 Walton Casuals
263  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Yate Town 
2-2
 Hendon
247  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Barwell 
3-1
 Kings Langley
154  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
0-2
 Banbury United
870  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hednesford Town 
0-1
 Needham Market
461  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hitchin Town 
0-3
 Tamworth
344  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Leiston 
1-2
 Alvechurch
154  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Nuneaton Borough 
4-1
 Lowestoft Town
485  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Peterborough Sports 
2-2
 Stourbridge
182  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Redditch United 
1-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
315  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Royston Town 
2-1
 Rushall Olympic
277  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
St Ives Town 
1-2
 Coalville Town
154  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stratford Town 
1-2
 Biggleswade Town
192  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Barnstaple Town 
1-0
 AFC Totton
162  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cirencester Town 
3-0
 Bristol Manor Farm
139  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Frome Town 
2-1
 Mangotsfield United
285  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Larkhall Athletic 
2-2
 Bideford
123  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Moneyfields 
1-1
 Cinderford Town
101  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Paulton Rovers 
1-2
 Thatcham Town
95  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Slimbridge 
2-0
 Basingstoke Town
132  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Willand Rovers 
0-1
 Highworth Town
122  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Winchester City 
3-0
 Melksham Town
171  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Broadfields United 
1-4
 Newport Pagnell Town
44  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
0-6
 Tring Athletic
60  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
1-4
 Biggleswade United
68  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
3-0
 Shefford Town & Campton
57    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
2-0
 Totternhoe
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
0-3
 New Bradwell St Peter
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
2-2
 The 61 FC (Luton)
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
1-2
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
36    
The FA Vase
AFC Hayes 
3-1
 Dunstable Town
42    
The FA Vase
Amersham Town 
2-1
 Thame Rangers
35    
The FA Vase
Bedford 
2-0
 Burton Park Wanderers
35    
The FA Vase
Colney Heath 
4-0
 London Lions
73  
The FA Vase
Crawley Green 
4-2
 Ampthill Town
68  
The FA Vase
Eynesbury Rovers 
2-0
 Harpenden Town
92  
The FA Vase
FC Broxbourne Borough 
3-0
 Barkingside
35    
The FA Vase
Flackwell Heath 
3-1
 Arlesey Town
64  
The FA Vase
Hadleigh United 
6-2
 Stotfold
79    
The FA Vase
Hillingdon Borough 
3-2
 Kensington & Ealing Borough
50    
The FA Vase
Hillingdon 
5-1
 Rayners Lane
100    
The FA Vase
Holland 
0-2
 Baldock Town
80  
The FA Vase
Ipswich Wanderers 
0-3
 Enfield Borough
73    
The FA Vase
Leighton Town 
3-0
 Bugbrooke St. Michaels
144  
The FA Vase
Leverstock Green 
1-1
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
67  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
London Colney 
3-1
 Brimsdown
35  
The FA Vase
NW London 
0-2
 Harefield United
25  
The FA Vase
New Salamis 
4-0
 Codicote
35    
The FA Vase
Potton United 
0-6
 Frenford
87  
The FA Vase
St. Panteleimon 
3-4
 Long Buckby
58    
The FA Vase
Winslow United 
7-1
 Rushden & Higham United
82    
The FA Vase
Wodson Park 
2-1
 Sawbridgeworth Town
18    
NL
Bromley 
2-2
 AFC Fylde
   
NL
Chesterfield 
1-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
Chorley 
1-3
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
Eastleigh 
1-2
 Barnet
   
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
1-2
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
2-1
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
Harrogate Town 
0-2
 Dover Athletic
   
NL
Sutton United 
0-3
 Maidenhead United
   
NL
Torquay United 
1-2
 Hartlepool United
   
NL
Woking 
3-2
 Barrow AFC
   
NL
Wrexham 
1-2
 Stockport County
   
NL
Yeovil Town 
3-1
 Notts County
   
NLS
Billericay Town 
3-0
 Hungerford Town
716  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
1-0
 Bath City
595  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
1-2
 Braintree Town
468  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
3-0
 Welling United
284  
NLS
Dartford 
1-1
 Hemel Hempstead Town
961  
NLS
Dorking Wanderers 
0-0
 Dulwich Hamlet
707  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
4-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
511  
NLS
Oxford City 
0-3
 Havant & Waterlooville
357  
NLS
Slough Town 
1-1
 St. Albans City
744  
NLS
Tonbridge Angels 
1-1
 Weymouth
629  
NLS
Wealdstone 
2-1
 Maidstone United
1066  
BVIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
3-2
 Cheshunt
325    
BVIPD
Bognor Regis Town 
0-2
 Carshalton Athletic
618    
BVIPD
Bowers & Pitsea 
0-1
 Enfield Town
161    
BVIPD
Corinthian Casuals 
0-1
 Brightlingsea Regent
203    
BVIPD
Haringey Borough 
2-0
 East Thurrock United
420    
BVIPD
Hornchurch 
2-0
 Wingate & Finchley
258    
BVIPD
Horsham 
0-1
 Folkestone Invicta
622    
BVIPD
Leatherhead 
1-4
 Lewes
392    
BVIPD
Margate 
0-2
 Worthing
420    
BVIPD
Merstham 
0-1
 Kingstonian
256    
BVIPD
Potters Bar Town 
1-1
 Cray Wanderers
181    
BVIND
AFC Sudbury 
4-3
 Romford
247    
BVIND
Aveley 
0-2
 Maldon & Tiptree
183    
BVIND
Basildon United 
0-1
 Histon
108    
BVIND
Brentwood Town 
0-1
 Coggeshall Town
120    
BVIND
Cambridge City 
0-1
 Hullbridge Sports
162    
BVIND
Canvey Island 
0-2
 Bury Town
251    
BVIND
Great Wakering Rovers 
1-2
 Dereham Town
91    
BVIND
Heybridge Swifts 
1-2
 Grays Athletic
231    
BVIND
Soham Town Rangers 
3-0
 Felixstowe & Walton United
136    
BVIND
Witham Town 
0-2
 Tilbury
93    
BVISCD
Bedfont Sports 
0-0
 Barking
51    
BVISCD
Bracknell Town 
4-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
286    
BVISCD
Chalfont St. Peter 
3-2
 Chipstead
68    
BVISCD
Chertsey Town 
1-1
 Ware
198    
BVISCD
FC Romania 
1-4
 Marlow
31    
BVISCD
Hanwell Town 
4-1
 Hertford Town
207    
BVISCD
Staines Town 
1-2
 Harlow Town
190    
BVISCD
Tooting & Mitcham United 
2-1
 Northwood
287    
BVISCD
Waltham Abbey 
2-0
 Uxbridge
125    
BVISCD
Westfield 
1-1
 South Park
87    
BVISED
Ashford United 
2-0
 Burgess Hill Town
272    
BVISED
Chichester City 
2-1
 Faversham Town
190    
BVISED
Hastings United 
1-0
 Whyteleafe
400    
BVISED
Haywards Heath Town 
0-2
 Three Bridges
156    
BVISED
Herne Bay 
0-3
 Cray Valley
281    
BVISED
Hythe Town 
0-1
 Whitehawk
229    
BVISED
Phoenix Sports 
1-2
 Guernsey
55    
BVISED
Sevenoaks Town 
4-0
 Whitstable Town
143    
BVISED
Sittingbourne 
2-2
 East Grinstead Town
177    
BVISED
VCD Athletic 
2-2
 Ramsgate
81    
Fixtures load time: 75.4