Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 3rd September 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
P-P
 Wantage Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
1-1
 Biggleswade FC
283  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedworth United 
2-3
 Corby Town
219  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
1-4
 Barton Rovers
125  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
North Leigh 
1-2
 Halesowen Town
173  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
P-P
 St. Neots Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Yaxley 
1-2
 Daventry Town
83  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Peterborough Sports 
1-3
 Banbury United
183  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
AFC Totton 
1-0
 Willand Rovers
194  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Basingstoke Town 
1-2
 Larkhall Athletic
231  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bideford 
1-3
 Paulton Rovers
213  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cinderford Town 
2-0
 Barnstaple Town
131  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Frome Town 
1-1
 Evesham United
242  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Thatcham Town 
3-0
 Cirencester Town
153  
The FA Cup
Burnham 
1-1
 Slimbridge
120  
After Extra Time. 0-0 at full-time. 5-4 on penalties. 
The FA Cup
Exmouth Town 
2-0
 Yate Town
451    
The FA Cup
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-1
 AFC Dunstable
168  
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 
The FA Cup
Leighton Town 
2-1
 Thame United
212  
The FA Cup
St. Neots Town 
3-1
 Godmanchester Rovers
231  
The FA Vase
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
3-1
 Leverstock Green
78  
NL
Barnet 
P-P
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
Barrow AFC 
0-1
 Hartlepool United
   
NL
Chesterfield 
2-3
 FC Halifax Town
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-1
 Ebbsfleet United
   
NL
Eastleigh 
2-0
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
Harrogate Town 
2-0
 Chorley
   
NL
Notts County 
0-0
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
Stockport County 
2-1
 AFC Fylde
   
NL
Woking 
1-1
 Torquay United
   
NL
Wrexham 
2-2
 Maidenhead United
   
NL
Yeovil Town 
1-0
 Sutton United
   
NLS
Bath City 
3-0
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
707  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
2-2
 Braintree Town
534  
NLS
Dorking Wanderers 
1-0
 Chippenham Town
453  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
0-1
 Maidstone United
1565  
NLS
Oxford City 
0-0
 Weymouth
362  
NLS
Slough Town 
2-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
713  
NLS
St. Albans City 
2-3
 Wealdstone
805  
NLS
Tonbridge Angels 
3-2
 Dartford
816  
NLS
Welling United 
0-0
 Eastbourne Borough
412  
The FA Cup
AFC Croydon Athletic 
0-1
 Herne Bay
131    
The FA Cup
AFC Uckfield Town 
1-1
 VCD Athletic
102    
The FA Cup
Brentwood Town 
2-1
 Harlow Town
203    
The FA Cup
Hassocks 
2-3
 Chipstead
123    
The FA Cup
Ware 
2-1
 FC Romania
137    
The FA Cup
Witham Town 
3-2
 FC Clacton
157    
ILC
AFC Sudbury 
1-2
 Heybridge Swifts
96    
ILC
Bury Town 
5-1
 Felixstowe & Walton United
210    
ILC
Maldon & Tiptree 
4-1
 Coggeshall Town
73    
ILC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-2
 Bedfont Sports
155    
ILC
Northwood 
2-3
 Staines Town
84    
ILC
Ashford United 
0-0
 Ramsgate
130    
ILC
Faversham Town 
7-1
 Hythe Town
91    
ILC
Barking 
4-1
 Grays Athletic
89    
ILC
Basildon United 
0-3
 Tilbury
102    
ILC
Canvey Island 
0-0
 Hullbridge Sports
135    
ILC
Burgess Hill Town 
2-0
 Haywards Heath Town
222    
ILC
Chichester City 
0-2
 Hastings United
100    
ILC
Three Bridges 
2-0
 East Grinstead Town
87    
ILC
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-2
 Hanwell Town
69    
ILC
Cray Valley 
1-2
 Phoenix Sports
61    
ILC
Sevenoaks Town 
2-2
 Sittingbourne
59    
The FA Cup
AFC Stoneham 
1-3
 Winchester City
 
Fixtures load time: 49.89