Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 7th September 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Frome Town 
3-1
 Barnstaple Town
229  
The FA Cup
Ashford United 
0-3
 Farnborough
358  
The FA Cup
Banbury United 
2-2
 Gainsborough Trinity
473  
The FA Cup
Barton Rovers 
4-0
 Romford
146  
 Barton sub details missing
The FA Cup
Barwell 
4-1
 AFC Mansfield
149  
The FA Cup
Belper Town 
1-0
 Alvechurch
329  
The FA Cup
Biggleswade FC 
2-1
 Tilbury
164  
The FA Cup
Bridgwater Town 
1-3
 Bristol Manor Farm
 
 Bristol Manor Farm sub details missing
The FA Cup
Bromsgrove Sporting 
0-1
 Stourbridge
1205  
The FA Cup
Burnham 
2-3
 Tiverton Town
143  
The FA Cup
Chesham United 
4-2
 Fleet Town
289  
The FA Cup
Cinderford Town 
5-3
 Bideford
133  
The FA Cup
Cirencester Town 
1-0
 Gosport Borough
138  
The FA Cup
Colney Heath 
1-3
 Corby Town
245  
The FA Cup
Dereham Town 
1-1
 Needham Market
256  
The FA Cup
Didcot Town 
0-1
 Poole Town
257  
The FA Cup
Dunstable Town 
3-5
 Bishop's Stortford
221    
The FA Cup
East Thurrock United 
1-1
 Peterborough Sports
161  
The FA Cup
Enfield Town 
1-0
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
501  
The FA Cup
Halesowen Town 
7-1
 Lichfield City
635  
The FA Cup
Harrow Borough 
5-0
 Binfield
121  
The FA Cup
Hartley Wintney 
3-0
 Spelthorne Sports
192  
The FA Cup
Haywards Heath Town 
0-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
147  
The FA Cup
Highworth Town 
4-2
 Exmouth Town
190  
The FA Cup
Hornchurch 
6-0
 Kempston Rovers
240  
The FA Cup
Hythe & Dibden 
2-4
 Kidlington
192    
The FA Cup
Kings Langley 
3-1
 Barking
281  
The FA Cup
Lowestoft Town 
2-0
 Leighton Town
388  
The FA Cup
Lutterworth Town 
0-3
 Hednesford Town
309  
The FA Cup
Mangotsfield United 
0-5
 Blackfield & Langley
169  
The FA Cup
Metropolitan Police 
1-1
 Horsham
143  
The FA Cup
Plymouth Parkway 
0-1
 Merthyr Town
 
The FA Cup
Royston Town 
7-2
 Rothwell Corinthians
262  
The FA Cup
Rushall Olympic 
3-1
 Sheffield
259  
The FA Cup
Sholing 
3-0
 Bradford Town
201  
The FA Cup
South Normanton Athletic 
0-1
 Coalville Town
129  
The FA Cup
St Ives Town 
2-1
 Berkhamsted
151  
The FA Cup
St. Neots Town 
2-2
 Biggleswade Town
288  
The FA Cup
Stratford Town 
6-1
 Boldmere St. Michaels
186  
The FA Cup
Sutton Coldfield Town 
1-1
 Redditch United
218  
 Redditch sub details missing
The FA Cup
Tamworth 
3-1
 Nuneaton Borough
1047  
The FA Cup
Thatcham Town 
2-3
 Salisbury
661  
The FA Cup
Truro City 
2-1
 Wimborne Town
363  
The FA Cup
VCD Athletic 
1-2
 Moneyfields
60    
The FA Cup
Wantage Town 
0-3
 Swindon Supermarine
168  
The FA Cup
Ware 
5-1
 Leiston
157  
The FA Cup
Weston-Super-Mare 
3-0
 Fareham Town
342  
The FA Cup
Willand Rovers 
1-2
 North Leigh
119  
The FA Cup
Winchester City 
0-3
 Taunton Town
234  
The FA Cup
Wisbech Town 
1-2
 Hitchin Town
255  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
P-P
 Biggleswade United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
P-P
 Dunstable Town
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
1-3
 Biggleswade United
92  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
2-4
 Tring Athletic
50  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers 
2-0
 Baldock Town
107  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
1-0
 Edgware Town
105  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
1-2
 Potton United
63  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
P-P
 Potton United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Newport Pagnell Town 
P-P
 Colney Heath
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
0-3
 Oxhey Jets
68  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
1-3
 Broadfields United
49  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-2
 Enfield Borough
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
3-7
 St. Panteleimon
48    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
4-1
 New Salamis
48    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
2-2
 Milton Keynes Robins
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
2-4
 Amersham Town
32    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Park View 
1-2
 Brimsdown
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
3-3
 Ampthill Town
46    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
2-5
 Shefford Town & Campton
83    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
0-3
 Stotfold
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
1-1
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
61    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Codicote 
0-1
 Aston Clinton
53    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
4-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
44  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
2-1
 Buckingham United
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
0-0
 Totternhoe
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
2-3
 New Bradwell St Peter
26    
Challenge Trophy
MK Gallacticos 
1-3
 Langford
40    
The FA Cup
Hadley 
3-2
 Arlesey Town
127  
The FA Cup
Wingate & Finchley 
4-1
 London Colney
   
NL
AFC Fylde 
P-P
 Barnet
   
NL
Aldershot Town 
1-2
 Barrow AFC
   
NL
Boreham Wood 
3-1
 Dover Athletic
   
NL
Bromley 
2-1
 Chesterfield
   
NL
Chorley 
3-0
 Stockport County
   
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
1-1
 Eastleigh
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
0-2
 Yeovil Town
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
1-1
 Woking
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
0-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
Sutton United 
1-1
 Notts County
   
NL
Torquay United 
4-2
 Harrogate Town
   
NLS
Billericay Town 
1-1
 Bath City
949  
NLS
Braintree Town 
2-1
 Dulwich Hamlet
537  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
2-1
 Tonbridge Angels
578  
NLS
Dartford 
3-4
 Dorking Wanderers
897  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
0-2
 Slough Town
677  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
2-3
 Concord Rangers
485  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-0
 Chelmsford City
638  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
1-2
 St. Albans City
331  
NLS
Maidstone United 
2-2
 Havant & Waterlooville
1903  
NLS
Wealdstone 
1-0
 Oxford City
1102  
NLS
Weymouth 
1-0
 Welling United
1034  
ILC
Ashford Town (Mx) 
0-1
 Northwood
87    
The FA Cup
Basildon United 
2-1
 Coggeshall Town
104    
The FA Cup
Bognor Regis Town 
3-0
 Sittingbourne
339    
The FA Cup
Bowers & Pitsea 
2-1
 Brentwood Town
158    
The FA Cup
Bracknell Town 
0-2
 Carshalton Athletic
294    
The FA Cup
Chertsey Town 
4-1
 Sheppey United
278    
The FA Cup
Cheshunt 
1-0
 Brightlingsea Regent
144    
The FA Cup
Chichester City 
2-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
216    
The FA Cup
Corinthian Casuals 
4-0
 Sevenoaks Town
235    
The FA Cup
Deeping Rangers 
2-2
 AFC Sudbury
198    
The FA Cup
Grays Athletic 
3-1
 March Town United
201    
The FA Cup
Hanwell Town 
2-3
 Staines Town
215    
The FA Cup
Haringey Borough 
3-0
 Herne Bay
325    
The FA Cup
Hastings United 
3-3
 Worthing
541    
The FA Cup
Histon 
0-3
 Maldon & Tiptree
165    
The FA Cup
Horsham YMCA 
1-2
 Margate
172    
The FA Cup
Leatherhead 
2-2
 Lewes
305    
The FA Cup
Ramsgate 
0-0
 Arundel
197    
The FA Cup
Soham Town Rangers 
3-0
 Whitton United
158    
The FA Cup
South Park 
1-3
 Badshot Lea
98    
The FA Cup
Stamford 
1-0
 Witham Town
241    
The FA Cup
Takeley 
0-1
 Potters Bar Town
160    
The FA Cup
Tooting & Mitcham United 
3-1
 AFC Varndeanians
260    
The FA Cup
Waltham Abbey 
2-2
 Canvey Island
151    
The FA Cup
Westfield 
0-1
 Chipstead
126    
The FA Cup
Whitehawk 
0-1
 Abbey Rangers
330    
The FA Cup
Whitstable Town 
0-4
 Folkestone Invicta
503    
The FA Cup
Whyteleafe 
1-0
 Merstham
233    
ILC
Hertford Town 
0-0
 Cambridge City
155    
ILC
Heybridge Swifts 
4-2
 Bury Town
160    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Newport Pagnell Town 
6-0
 Leverstock Green
152  
The FA Cup
Little Common 
0-1
 Hendon
119  
Fixtures load time: 85.3