Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 14th September 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
4-1
 Bedworth United
69  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
2-0
 Coleshill Town
106
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
2-1
 Daventry Town
83  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Didcot Town 
2-1
 St. Neots Town
241  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Halesowen Town 
1-2
 Corby Town
608  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
1-1
 Biggleswade FC
49  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
North Leigh 
0-2
 Bedford Town
94  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Wantage Town 
0-7
 Berkhamsted
75  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
1-2
 Thame United
85  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Yaxley 
3-1
 Kempston Rovers
53  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Barnstaple Town 
0-3
 Slimbridge
148  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Basingstoke Town 
1-2
 Cinderford Town
268  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bristol Manor Farm 
2-3
 AFC Totton
135  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Evesham United 
2-0
 Winchester City
240  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Frome Town 
1-1
 Willand Rovers
305  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Highworth Town 
0-3
 Melksham Town
137  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Mangotsfield United 
2-0
 Larkhall Athletic
166  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Paulton Rovers 
3-2
 Moneyfields
91  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Sholing 
3-1
 Cirencester Town
142  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Thatcham Town 
4-3
 Bideford
158  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Beaconsfield Town 
0-4
 Wimborne Town
77  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Blackfield & Langley 
2-0
 Farnborough
123  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hartley Wintney 
1-4
 Tiverton Town
212  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hayes & Yeading United 
2-1
 Yate Town
200  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hendon 
1-3
 Dorchester Town
195  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Merthyr Town 
1-3
 Chesham United
493  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
3-1
 Harrow Borough
467  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Salisbury 
1-3
 Metropolitan Police
737  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Taunton Town 
1-1
 Swindon Supermarine
539  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Truro City 
1-0
 Gosport Borough
412  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Walton Casuals 
2-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
196  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
1-1
 Royston Town
463  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Alvechurch 
2-2
 Peterborough Sports
190  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Banbury United 
0-0
 Hitchin Town
405  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Biggleswade Town 
2-0
 Nuneaton Borough
181  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Coalville Town 
1-1
 Stratford Town
175  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Kings Langley 
0-2
 Hednesford Town
268  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Lowestoft Town 
0-1
 Bromsgrove Sporting
396  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Needham Market 
2-3
 Barwell
190  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Rushall Olympic 
4-3
 St Ives Town
223  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stourbridge 
5-1
 Leiston
615  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Tamworth 
3-0
 Redditch United
591  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
1-1
 Harpenden Town
70  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
0-1
 Tring Athletic
128  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
0-2
 Dunstable Town
85  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
1-4
 St. Panteleimon
117    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
0-1
 Park View
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Shefford Town & Campton 
2-1
 Brimsdown
72    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stotfold 
1-1
 Rayners Lane
90    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Codicote 
1-0
 Old Bradwell United
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-5
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
0-1
 Bovingdon
39    
DTC
New Bradwell St Peter 
2-2
 Tring Corinthians
30    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Buckingham United 
10-1
 Clean Slate
42    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
MK Gallacticos 
1-2
 Aston Clinton
30    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Mursley United 
4-0
 Hanslope
62    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
2-4
 Unite MK
30    
The FA Vase
AFC Hayes 
2-0
 London Tigers
50    
The FA Vase
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
3-1
 Rugby Borough
71  
The FA Vase
Bedford 
0-4
 Bedfont & Feltham
32    
The FA Vase
Buckingham Athletic 
6-0
 Hillingdon
53    
The FA Vase
Colney Heath 
2-0
 Haverhill Rovers
114  
The FA Vase
Crawley Green 
4-0
 Winslow United
61    
The FA Vase
Enfield 1893 
2-1
 Enfield Borough
43    
The FA Vase
FC Broxbourne Borough 
4-1
 Wivenhoe Town
29    
The FA Vase
Harborough Town 
3-3
 Hillingdon Borough
126    
After Extra Time. 3-3 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Langford 
1-1
 Hackney Wick
40    
After Extra Time. 1-1 at full-time. 3-5 on penalties. 
The FA Vase
Harefield United 
1-3
 Rothwell Corinthians
50  
The FA Vase
London Colney 
2-4
 Baldock Town
 
The FA Vase
Lutterworth Town 
6-0
 Amersham Town
   
The FA Vase
Milton Keynes Robins 
4-1
 Fleet Spurs
   
The FA Vase
North Greenford United 
0-2
 Oxhey Jets
   
The FA Vase
Stanway Rovers 
7-1
 Wodson Park
   
The FA Vase
Wembley 
1-3
 Risborough Rangers
   
NL
Barnet 
1-0
 Maidenhead United
   
NL
Barrow AFC 
3-0
 Solihull Moors
1152    
NL
Chesterfield 
1-0
 Torquay United
   
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
3-1
 Hartlepool United
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
1-1
 Chorley
   
NL
Eastleigh 
1-1
 Bromley
   
NL
Harrogate Town 
0-0
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
Notts County 
1-0
 FC Halifax Town
   
NL
Stockport County 
1-2
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
Woking 
2-2
 Ebbsfleet United
   
NL
Wrexham 
1-1
 Sutton United
   
NL
Yeovil Town 
3-2
 AFC Fylde
   
NLS
Bath City 
2-2
 Eastbourne Borough
   
NLS
Chelmsford City 
3-3
 Chippenham Town
657    
NLS
Concord Rangers 
0-2
 Dartford
   
NLS
Dorking Wanderers 
3-1
 Maidstone United
   
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
2-3
 Hungerford Town
2071    
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-3
 Braintree Town
   
NLS
Oxford City 
2-2
 Billericay Town
   
NLS
Slough Town 
3-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
807    
NLS
St. Albans City 
1-4
 Weymouth
   
NLS
Tonbridge Angels 
0-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
   
NLS
Welling United 
1-2
 Wealdstone
   
BVIPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
0-4
 Horsham
166    
BVIPD
Carshalton Athletic 
1-4
 Hornchurch
450    
BVIPD
Cheshunt 
1-2
 Margate
220    
BVIPD
Cray Wanderers 
1-1
 Haringey Borough
162    
BVIPD
East Thurrock United 
3-0
 Bognor Regis Town
205    
BVIPD
Enfield Town 
3-1
 Corinthian Casuals
310    
BVIPD
Folkestone Invicta 
1-0
 Bishop's Stortford
533    
BVIPD
Kingstonian 
0-0
 Bowers & Pitsea
241    
BVIPD
Lewes 
3-3
 Potters Bar Town
386    
BVIPD
Wingate & Finchley 
0-4
 Merstham
94    
BVIPD
Worthing 
5-5
 Leatherhead
739    
BVIND
Bury Town 
1-1
 Brentwood Town
305    
BVIND
Coggeshall Town 
3-1
 Canvey Island
129    
BVIND
Dereham Town 
1-1
 Heybridge Swifts
174    
BVIND
Felixstowe & Walton United 
3-1
 Cambridge City
325    
BVIND
Grays Athletic 
3-2
 Soham Town Rangers
268    
BVIND
Histon 
1-4
 Witham Town
167    
BVIND
Hullbridge Sports 
2-0
 AFC Sudbury
91    
BVIND
Maldon & Tiptree 
3-0
 Basildon United
124    
BVIND
Romford 
1-4
 Great Wakering Rovers
107    
BVIND
Tilbury 
1-1
 Aveley
218    
BVISCD
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-1
 Barking
107    
BVISCD
Bedfont Sports 
0-2
 Bracknell Town
131    
BVISCD
Chipstead 
3-2
 Waltham Abbey
67    
BVISCD
Harlow Town 
1-1
 Tooting & Mitcham United
159    
BVISCD
Hertford Town 
1-9
 Westfield
   
BVISCD
Marlow 
2-4
 Chertsey Town
183    
BVISCD
Northwood 
1-3
 Hanwell Town
146    
BVISCD
South Park 
3-0
 Staines Town
88    
BVISCD
Uxbridge 
6-0
 FC Romania
53    
BVISCD
Ware 
2-1
 Chalfont St. Peter
83    
BVISED
Burgess Hill Town 
2-3
 Sevenoaks Town
302    
BVISED
Cray Valley 
0-2
 Chichester City
98    
BVISED
East Grinstead Town 
1-2
 VCD Athletic
92    
BVISED
Faversham Town 
1-0
 Sittingbourne
312    
BVISED
Phoenix Sports 
2-0
 Hythe Town
110    
BVISED
Ramsgate 
1-4
 Guernsey
174    
BVISED
Three Bridges 
1-2
 Hastings United
119    
BVISED
Whitehawk 
5-1
 Herne Bay
201    
BVISED
Whitstable Town 
1-1
 Haywards Heath Town
242    
BVISED
Whyteleafe 
P-P
 Ashford United
   
Fixtures load time: 87.6