Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 17th September 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
0-0
 Aylesbury United
186
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
7-0
 Wantage Town
51  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-3
 Halesowen Town
135  
 Barton sub details missing
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Barwell 
1-2
 Tamworth
324  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
1-1
 Rushall Olympic
772  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hednesford Town 
2-0
 Banbury United
388  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Leiston 
0-4
 Biggleswade Town
166  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Nuneaton Borough 
4-0
 Stourbridge
385  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Redditch United 
2-3
 Coalville Town
154  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
St Ives Town 
2-1
 Kings Langley
120  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stratford Town 
2-0
 Alvechurch
201  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Chesham United 
3-2
 Hayes & Yeading United
373  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Dorchester Town 
2-2
 Taunton Town
348  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Harrow Borough 
1-2
 Beaconsfield Town
150  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Metropolitan Police 
0-3
 Walton Casuals
150  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Weston-Super-Mare 
3-3
 Salisbury
518  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Wimborne Town 
2-2
 Truro City
266  
HaSC
AFC Bournemouth 
8-0
 Basingstoke Town
355  
HaSC
AFC Totton 
4-1
 AFC Portchester
148  
 AFC Totton sub details missing
HaSC
Gosport Borough 
6-2
 East Cowes Victoria Athletic
67  
HaSC
Hartley Wintney 
5-1
 Fareham Town
74  
HaSC
Hythe & Dibden 
3-8
 Winchester City
91  
HaSC
Newport Isle of Wight 
0-6
 Sholing
93  
 At East Cowes Victoria FC
DSLC
Barnstaple Town 
3-3
 Honiton Town
82  
GSCC
Cirencester Town 
2-1
 Yate Town
67  
GSCC
Slimbridge 
1-2
 Cheltenham Town
102    
SLC
Kempston Rovers 
0-1
 St. Neots Town
89  
SuPC
Needham Market 
3-0
 Ipswich Town
197  
HUSC
Peterborough Northern Star 
0-9
 Peterborough Sports
122  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
2-1
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
55    
The FA Vase
Hillingdon Borough 
1-2
 Harborough Town
55    
Hertfordshire Charity Shield
London Colney 
3-2
 Sawbridgeworth Town
35    
NL
Barnet 
2-0
 Aldershot Town
1069    
BVIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
1-5
 Cray Wanderers
   
BVIPD
Bognor Regis Town 
1-2
 Cheshunt
312    
BVIPD
Horsham 
2-1
 Wingate & Finchley
412    
BVIND
Basildon United 
1-1
 Great Wakering Rovers
   
BVIND
Brentwood Town 
1-3
 Aveley
126    
BVIND
Bury Town 
3-0
 AFC Sudbury
443    
BVIND
Coggeshall Town 
0-0
 Felixstowe & Walton United
102    
BVIND
Histon 
4-1
 Dereham Town
134    
BVIND
Hullbridge Sports 
1-3
 Heybridge Swifts
144    
BVIND
Maldon & Tiptree 
5-0
 Canvey Island
155    
BVIND
Soham Town Rangers 
2-0
 Cambridge City
179    
BVIND
Witham Town 
1-1
 Romford
110    
BVISCD
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-2
 Chertsey Town
183    
BVISCD
Barking 
3-4
 Waltham Abbey
71    
BVISCD
Chipstead 
0-0
 South Park
77    
BVISCD
Hanwell Town 
6-0
 FC Romania
118    
BVISCD
Hertford Town 
1-5
 Chalfont St. Peter
80    
BVISCD
Marlow 
0-2
 Uxbridge
115    
BVISCD
Northwood 
3-1
 Staines Town
118    
BVISCD
Tooting & Mitcham United 
4-0
 Bedfont Sports
165    
BVISCD
Ware 
4-1
 Harlow Town
133    
BVISED
Ashford United 
2-1
 Sittingbourne
225    
BVISED
Chichester City 
0-1
 Three Bridges
105    
BVISED
Faversham Town 
1-2
 VCD Athletic
127    
BVISED
Hastings United 
2-0
 Whitehawk
405    
BVISED
Haywards Heath Town 
1-1
 Guernsey
148    
BVISED
Hythe Town 
0-1
 Sevenoaks Town
216    
BVISED
Phoenix Sports 
6-3
 East Grinstead Town
51    
BVISED
Ramsgate 
0-3
 Herne Bay
218    
BVISED
Whitstable Town 
1-1
 Cray Valley
141    
BVISED
Whyteleafe 
P-P
 Burgess Hill Town
   
Fixtures load time: 44.72