Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 21st September 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
2-1
 Yaxley
207  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedworth United 
P-P
 Kidlington
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
4-0
 Didcot Town
161  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade FC 
P-P
 Aylesbury United
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
P-P
 North Leigh
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Corby Town 
P-P
 Barton Rovers
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
P-P
 Halesowen Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
0-3
 Welwyn Garden City
83  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
2-5
 AFC Dunstable
148  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Thame United 
9-0
 Wantage Town
99  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
1-0
 Coleshill Town
141  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
AFC Totton 
0-0
 Basingstoke Town
320  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Larkhall Athletic 
1-3
 Paulton Rovers
141  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Melksham Town 
1-1
 Thatcham Town
511  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Slimbridge 
4-1
 Mangotsfield United
125  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Willand Rovers 
1-0
 Barnstaple Town
145  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Yate Town 
0-2
 Walton Casuals
180  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Nuneaton Borough 
3-2
 Alvechurch
429  
The FA Cup
Badshot Lea 
0-4
 Hayes & Yeading United
189  
The FA Cup
Balham 
3-5
 Royston Town
233  
The FA Cup
Barton Rovers 
0-1
 Hitchin Town
381  
The FA Cup
Beaconsfield Town 
1-0
 Hemel Hempstead Town
211  
The FA Cup
Biggleswade Town 
1-2
 Ware
199  
The FA Cup
Bishop's Stortford 
1-2
 Peterborough Sports
297  
The FA Cup
Blackfield & Langley 
1-0
 Dorchester Town
161  
The FA Cup
Brackley Town 
4-0
 Cinderford Town
397  
The FA Cup
Buxton 
5-0
 Corby Town
264  
The FA Cup
Chesham United 
1-2
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
430  
The FA Cup
Cirencester Town 
2-2
 Chippenham Town
336  
The FA Cup
Coalville Town 
1-2
 Stourbridge
315  
The FA Cup
Farnborough 
0-5
 Wealdstone
404  
The FA Cup
Halesowen Town 
4-1
 Stratford Town
611  
The FA Cup
Harrow Borough 
0-1
 Carshalton Athletic
157  
The FA Cup
Hartley Wintney 
0-0
 Chichester City
205  
The FA Cup
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-1
 Taunton Town
473  
The FA Cup
Hednesford Town 
3-2
 Barwell
393  
The FA Cup
Hendon 
3-2
 Deeping Rangers
196  
The FA Cup
Hereford 
5-2
 Truro City
1115  
The FA Cup
Kidlington 
0-5
 Gloucester City
197  
The FA Cup
Kings Langley 
4-0
 Folkestone Invicta
335  
The FA Cup
Loughborough Dynamo 
0-3
 Tamworth
416  
The FA Cup
Lowestoft Town 
4-0
 Needham Market
495  
The FA Cup
Moneyfields 
0-2
 Whyteleafe
132  
 Moneyfields sub details missing
The FA Cup
Oxford City 
7-0
 North Leigh
334  
 North Leigh sub details missing
The FA Cup
Poole Town 
2-1
 Hungerford Town
427  
The FA Cup
Portland United 
0-1
 Salisbury
574  
The FA Cup
Rushall Olympic 
2-0
 Gainsborough Trinity
249  
The FA Cup
Sholing 
0-3
 Weymouth
515  
The FA Cup
St Ives Town 
0-0
 Canvey Island
187  
The FA Cup
Swindon Supermarine 
0-4
 Bath City
461  
The FA Cup
Tavistock 
4-0
 Highworth Town
189  
The FA Cup
Tiverton Town 
2-4
 Bristol Manor Farm
241  
The FA Cup
Weston-Super-Mare 
2-1
 Merthyr Town
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
0-2
 Crawley Green
69  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Broadfields United 
1-0
 Harpenden Town
33  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
2-1
 Eynesbury Rovers
102  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
2-1
 Edgware Town
99  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
2-1
 Biggleswade United
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-2
 Harefield United
35  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Newport Pagnell Town 
4-0
 Leighton Town
193  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
1-1
 Arlesey Town
53  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
5-1
 Potton United
106  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
3-4
 Oxhey Jets
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
3-2
 Langford
33    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
2-0
 Hillingdon Borough
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
3-3
 London Tigers
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
2-5
 St. Panteleimon
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
0-0
 Park View
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Milton Keynes Robins 
4-1
 Shefford Town & Campton
49    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
2-1
 Stotfold
34    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
6-1
 Wodson Park
63    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
2-2
 Aston Clinton
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Codicote 
1-3
 Unite MK
58    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
3-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Sarratt 
3-1
 Totternhoe
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Tring Corinthians 
4-1
 Buckingham United
35    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Great Horwood 
1-2
 Buckingham Athletic
42    
NL
AFC Fylde 
3-1
 Eastleigh
1134    
NL
Aldershot Town 
1-0
 Wrexham
1673    
NL
Boreham Wood 
4-0
 Stockport County
744    
NL
Bromley 
2-1
 Notts County
3122    
NL
Chorley 
1-1
 Woking
1346    
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
0-3
 Barrow AFC
878    
NL
FC Halifax Town 
4-2
 Barnet
1941    
NL
Hartlepool United 
0-2
 Dover Athletic
3329    
NL
Maidenhead United 
1-1
 Harrogate Town
1127    
NL
Solihull Moors 
0-1
 Yeovil Town
1525    
NL
Sutton United 
4-0
 Chesterfield
1649    
NL
Torquay United 
0-0
 Dagenham & Redbridge
2524    
BVIPD
East Thurrock United 
2-1
 Brightlingsea Regent
215    
BVIND
Aveley 
3-2
 Histon
302    
BVIND
Cambridge City 
3-2
 Coggeshall Town
177    
BVIND
Dereham Town 
2-3
 Bury Town
204    
BVIND
Great Wakering Rovers 
2-0
 Witham Town
138    
BVIND
Tilbury 
3-3
 Hullbridge Sports
138    
BVISCD
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-2
 Bracknell Town
125    
BVISCD
FC Romania 
1-2
 Barking
   
BVISCD
Harlow Town 
2-1
 Hertford Town
171    
BVISCD
South Park 
3-3
 Ashford Town (Mx)
57    
BVISCD
Westfield 
2-0
 Marlow
98    
BVISED
Burgess Hill Town 
3-2
 Whitstable Town
346    
BVISED
East Grinstead Town 
1-3
 Ashford United
113    
BVISED
Herne Bay 
0-2
 Hythe Town
411    
BVISED
Sevenoaks Town 
3-1
 Faversham Town
153    
BVISED
Sittingbourne 
0-1
 Guernsey
139    
BVISED
Three Bridges 
P-P
 Ramsgate
   
BVISED
VCD Athletic 
0-0
 Hastings United
130    
BVISED
Whitehawk 
1-2
 Phoenix Sports
216    
ILC
Felixstowe & Walton United 
2-2
 Heybridge Swifts
262    
ILC
Romford 
1-0
 Waltham Abbey
64    
ILC
Uxbridge 
2-1
 Bedfont Sports
80    
The FA Cup
Billericay Town 
1-0
 Basildon United
1106  
The FA Cup
Corinthian Casuals 
2-0
 Chelmsford City
 
The FA Cup
Dulwich Hamlet 
6-1
 Bognor Regis Town
1689  
The FA Cup
Enfield Town 
2-0
 Braintree Town
523  
The FA Cup
Hadley 
1-0
 Ramsgate
202    
The FA Cup
Haringey Borough 
5-0
 Staines Town
343    
The FA Cup
Horsham 
0-2
 Dartford
902  
The FA Cup
Lewes 
1-2
 Bowers & Pitsea
479    
The FA Cup
Maidstone United 
4-1
 Cheshunt
1129  
The FA Cup
Maldon & Tiptree 
4-2
 Wingate & Finchley
149    
The FA Cup
Margate 
3-1
 Concord Rangers
362  
The FA Cup
Potters Bar Town 
2-0
 Hornchurch
184    
The FA Cup
St. Albans City 
2-2
 Worthing
473  
The FA Cup
Tooting & Mitcham United 
1-0
 Dorking Wanderers
326  
The FA Cup
Welling United 
7-0
 Chipstead
388  
The FA Cup
Tonbridge Angels 
1-2
 Eastbourne Borough
538  
The FA Cup
Flackwell Heath 
0-3
 Slough Town
484  
Fixtures load time: 81.11