Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 24th September 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedworth United 
1-2
 Halesowen Town
216  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Thame United 
1-0
 Didcot Town
102  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Frome Town 
1-2
 Slimbridge
202  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Mangotsfield United 
1-2
 Winchester City
102  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Dorchester Town 
2-3
 Hayes & Yeading United
276  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Harrow Borough 
3-1
 Blackfield & Langley
110  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Kings Langley 
3-1
 Hitchin Town
163  
The FA Cup
Canvey Island 
3-2
 St Ives Town
194  
The FA Cup
Chichester City 
1-0
 Hartley Wintney
234  
The FA Cup
Chippenham Town 
4-3
 Cirencester Town
340  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
SLC
Bedford Town 
4-4
 Peterborough Sports
104  
SLC
Leiston 
1-3
 Needham Market
85  
STSC
Hednesford Town 
P-P
 Tamworth
   
LSC
Metropolitan Police 
P-P
 AFC Wimbledon
   
NL
AFC Fylde 
3-2
 Wrexham
   
NL
Aldershot Town 
1-3
 Yeovil Town
   
NL
Boreham Wood 
1-2
 Notts County
   
NL
Bromley 
1-0
 Woking
   
NL
Chorley 
1-3
 Barrow AFC
   
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
3-0
 Barnet
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
0-1
 Harrogate Town
   
NL
Hartlepool United 
1-1
 Chesterfield
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
1-2
 Dover Athletic
   
NL
Solihull Moors 
2-0
 Stockport County
   
NL
Sutton United 
0-2
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
Torquay United 
2-3
 Eastleigh
   
ILC
Bedfont Sports 
2-3
 Northwood
43    
ILC
Staines Town 
0-0
 Uxbridge
79    
ILC
Brentwood Town 
3-2
 Aveley
83    
ILC
Chipstead 
2-3
 South Park
   
ILC
Coggeshall Town 
5-1
 AFC Sudbury
61    
ILC
Felixstowe & Walton United 
1-3
 Maldon & Tiptree
120    
ILC
East Grinstead Town 
2-3
 Burgess Hill Town
96    
ILC
Hastings United 
5-2
 Three Bridges
121    
ILC
Great Wakering Rovers 
0-4
 Basildon United
68    
ILC
Hullbridge Sports 
2-1
 Witham Town
76    
ILC
Hanwell Town 
2-2
 Westfield
73    
ILC
Marlow 
3-2
 Chalfont St. Peter
81    
ILC
Histon 
2-2
 Ware
77    
ILC
Soham Town Rangers 
1-1
 Harlow Town
77    
ILC
Ramsgate 
2-2
 Faversham Town
106    
ILC
Sittingbourne 
4-4
 VCD Athletic
71    
The FA Cup
Worthing 
1-3
 St. Albans City
637  
LSC
Tooting & Mitcham United 
5-2
 Fisher
104    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
5-0
 Broadfields United
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
3-1
 Leighton Town
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
1-0
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
1-3
 Newport Pagnell Town
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
1-2
 Crawley Green
85  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
6-1
 North Greenford United
69  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
3-2
 Winslow United
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
3-2
 Langford
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Milton Keynes Robins 
3-1
 London Lions
46    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Panteleimon 
2-0
 Amersham Town
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Tigers 
1-1
 Wodson Park
5    
MSCC
Rayners Lane 
3-0
 Cockfosters
36    
Hertfordshire Charity Shield
Leverstock Green 
1-5
 Hoddesdon Town
31  
Fixtures load time: 41.14