Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 28th September 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
3-4
 Didcot Town
74  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedworth United 
4-0
 Wantage Town
135  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Paulton Rovers 
4-0
 Barnstaple Town
188  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
0-3
 Berkhamsted
105  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Melksham Town 
0-1
 Evesham United
352  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Frome Town 
1-1
 Highworth Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bideford 
2-1
 AFC Totton
203  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Thatcham Town 
2-0
 Larkhall Athletic
188  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
0-2
 Tring Athletic
99  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 
4-1
 Baldock Town
36  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Biggleswade United 
4-1
 Broadfields United
59  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Crawley Green 
7-1
 London Colney
30  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Eynesbury Rovers 
2-1
 North Greenford United
98  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harefield United 
6-1
 Newport Pagnell Town
55  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
1-2
 Leverstock Green
47  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
0-1
 Colney Heath
170  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Oxhey Jets 
3-2
 Dunstable Town
72    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
2-1
 Edgware Town
68  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Amersham Town 
0-7
 Winslow United
59    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
2-2
 Rayners Lane
15    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
3-3
 New Salamis
61    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
1-1
 FC Broxbourne Borough
29    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Panteleimon 
4-2
 Park View
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stotfold 
3-0
 Bedford
115    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Wodson Park 
1-0
 Buckingham Athletic
10    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Bovingdon 
1-3
 Codicote
45    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
1-5
 Old Bradwell United
 
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
0-1
 Buckingham United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
1-7
 MK Gallacticos
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Totternhoe 
4-2
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
26    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Unite MK 
1-2
 Aston Clinton
24    
BST
Cranfield United 
3-0
 Ampthill Town
67    
BST
The 61 FC (Luton) 
0-7
 Shefford Town & Campton
15    
NL
Barnet 
0-0
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
Barrow AFC 
2-0
 Maidenhead United
   
NL
Chesterfield 
2-1
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
0-0
 Chorley
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
0-2
 FC Halifax Town
   
NL
Eastleigh 
1-1
 Hartlepool United
   
NL
Harrogate Town 
2-0
 Sutton United
   
NL
Notts County 
2-0
 AFC Fylde
   
NL
Stockport County 
0-4
 Torquay United
   
NL
Woking 
1-2
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
Wrexham 
1-0
 Ebbsfleet United
   
NL
Yeovil Town 
3-1
 Bromley
   
NLS
Billericay Town 
2-2
 Dorking Wanderers
811  
NLS
Braintree Town 
1-0
 Oxford City
481  
NLS
Chippenham Town 
2-2
 Dulwich Hamlet
628  
NLS
Dartford 
2-3
 Slough Town
1085  
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
0-4
 Chelmsford City
569  
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
1-0
 Tonbridge Angels
708  
NLS
Hemel Hempstead Town 
2-1
 Bath City
515  
NLS
Hungerford Town 
1-2
 Welling United
284  
NLS
Maidstone United 
4-0
 St. Albans City
1806  
NLS
Wealdstone 
1-4
 Havant & Waterlooville
1140  
NLS
Weymouth 
3-0
 Concord Rangers
921  
BVIPD
Bognor Regis Town 
2-0
 Haringey Borough
408    
BVIPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
2-3
 Lewes
146    
BVIPD
Carshalton Athletic 
1-0
 Margate
378    
BVIPD
Cheshunt 
0-1
 Horsham
197    
BVIPD
Corinthian Casuals 
0-0
 Potters Bar Town
273    
BVIPD
Cray Wanderers 
1-1
 East Thurrock United
174    
BVIPD
Enfield Town 
2-0
 Merstham
332    
BVIPD
Hornchurch 
4-0
 Bishop's Stortford
315    
BVIPD
Leatherhead 
1-0
 Bowers & Pitsea
328    
BVIPD
Wingate & Finchley 
1-1
 Folkestone Invicta
124    
BVIPD
Worthing 
2-1
 Kingstonian
797    
BLN
AFC Sudbury 
15:00
 Basildon United
 
BLSC
Waltham Abbey 
15:00
 Tooting & Mitcham United
 
ILC
Aveley 
2-1
 Grays Athletic
128    
ILC
Cambridge City 
1-4
 Histon
   
ILC
Herne Bay 
1-3
 Ashford United
289    
ILC
Phoenix Sports 
0-3
 Sevenoaks Town
56    
ILC
VCD Athletic 
2-2
 Cray Valley
51    
ILC
South Park 
1-2
 Whyteleafe
62    
The FA Trophy
Bracknell Town 
2-1
 Coggeshall Town
243    
The FA Trophy
Chalfont St. Peter 
0-1
 Whitstable Town
84    
The FA Trophy
Chichester City 
2-1
 Three Bridges
170    
The FA Trophy
Dereham Town 
1-2
 Halesowen Town
153  
The FA Trophy
Faversham Town 
1-3
 Chertsey Town
180    
The FA Trophy
Harlow Town 
1-1
 Hanwell Town
143    
The FA Trophy
Heybridge Swifts 
4-1
 Hertford Town
162    
The FA Trophy
Hullbridge Sports 
2-4
 Barton Rovers
78    
The FA Trophy
Lincoln United 
1-3
 Bury Town
175    
The FA Trophy
Maldon & Tiptree 
5-0
 Felixstowe & Walton United
120    
The FA Trophy
Ramsgate 
2-2
 Haywards Heath Town
153    
The FA Trophy
Welwyn Garden City 
1-4
 Canvey Island
187  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Willand Rovers 
2-0
 Sholing
144  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Winchester City 
0-3
 Cinderford Town
 
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Beaconsfield Town 
2-0
 Blackfield & Langley
75  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Chesham United 
4-2
 Yate Town
369  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Dorchester Town 
1-1
 Swindon Supermarine
389  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Farnborough 
0-7
 Tiverton Town
289  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Harrow Borough 
0-2
 Gosport Borough
144  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hendon 
1-3
 Poole Town
172  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Metropolitan Police 
1-1
 Taunton Town
142  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Salisbury 
2-0
 Hartley Wintney
599  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Truro City 
3-0
 Hayes & Yeading United
340  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Walton Casuals 
2-1
 Merthyr Town
293  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Wimborne Town 
2-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
293  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Alvechurch 
1-1
 Biggleswade Town
160  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Banbury United 
1-1
 Coalville Town
451  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
0-1
 Needham Market
936  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hednesford Town 
1-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
412  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hitchin Town 
2-0
 Stratford Town
328  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Kings Langley 
1-4
 Stourbridge
247  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Nuneaton Borough 
3-1
 Barwell
735  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Peterborough Sports 
8-1
 Leiston
270  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Redditch United 
0-1
 St Ives Town
184  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Royston Town 
1-2
 Tamworth
313  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Rushall Olympic 
4-1
 Lowestoft Town
251  
The FA Trophy
North Leigh 
3-4
 Basingstoke Town
82  
 Sub details missing
The FA Trophy
Biggleswade FC 
2-2
 Bedford Town
219  
The FA Trophy
Bristol Manor Farm 
7-1
 Moneyfields
78  
The FA Trophy
Carlton Town 
3-1
 St. Neots Town
92  
The FA Trophy
Daventry Town 
1-1
 Kidsgrove Athletic
118  
The FA Trophy
Kempston Rovers 
0-1
 Wisbech Town
102  
The FA Trophy
Mangotsfield United 
1-2
 Slimbridge
142  
The FA Trophy
Thame United 
1-1
 Kidlington
127  
 Kidlington sub details missing
BVIND
AFC Sudbury 
3-0
 Basildon United
226    
BVISCD
Waltham Abbey 
0-3
 Tooting & Mitcham United
107    
Fixtures load time: 76.92