Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 5th October 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Aylesbury United 
3-0
 Kidlington
137
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Berkhamsted 
3-2
 Thame United
110  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Corby Town 
2-0
 Biggleswade FC
396  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Didcot Town 
0-4
 Daventry Town
162  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Halesowen Town 
P-P
 Bedford Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kempston Rovers 
2-4
 North Leigh
110  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
St. Neots Town 
0-2
 Barton Rovers
229  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Wantage Town 
0-6
 Coleshill Town
60  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
1-1
 Bedworth United
104  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Yaxley 
3-2
 AFC Dunstable
78  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
AFC Totton 
2-3
 Frome Town
246  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Barnstaple Town 
0-3
 Moneyfields
151  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Basingstoke Town 
3-2
 Highworth Town
281  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cinderford Town 
1-1
 Melksham Town
132  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cirencester Town 
2-4
 Paulton Rovers
155  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Evesham United 
4-0
 Mangotsfield United
236  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Larkhall Athletic 
3-1
 Willand Rovers
134  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Sholing 
1-2
 Winchester City
165  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Slimbridge 
2-1
 Bideford
76  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Gosport Borough 
2-1
 Metropolitan Police
299  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Merthyr Town 
3-1
 Wimborne Town
434  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Swindon Supermarine 
2-1
 Chesham United
249  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Taunton Town 
3-1
 Farnborough
604  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Tiverton Town 
2-1
 Dorchester Town
267  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Yate Town 
0-3
 Truro City
257  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
2-8
 Bromsgrove Sporting
523  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Biggleswade Town 
3-1
 Redditch United
150  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Needham Market 
0-1
 Banbury United
244  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
St Ives Town 
2-0
 Nuneaton Borough
251  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stratford Town 
3-1
 Leiston
170  
The FA Cup
Belper Town 
2-1
 Rushall Olympic
528  
The FA Cup
Blackfield & Langley 
1-4
 Dartford
295  
 Blackfield and Langley sub details missing
The FA Cup
Bristol Manor Farm 
0-0
 Wealdstone
422  
 Bristol Manor Farm sub details missing
The FA Cup
Halesowen Town 
0-2
 Altrincham
1235  
The FA Cup
Hayes & Yeading United 
5-4
 Hendon
289  
The FA Cup
Hednesford Town 
4-2
 Blyth Spartans
616  
The FA Cup
Kings Langley 
3-0
 Corinthian Casuals
357  
The FA Cup
Kingstonian 
1-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
358  
The FA Cup
Lowestoft Town 
1-2
 Carshalton Athletic
500  
The FA Cup
Maidstone United 
2-1
 Hitchin Town
1253  
The FA Cup
Peterborough Sports 
1-0
 Guiseley
435  
The FA Cup
Royston Town 
2-1
 Beaconsfield Town
407  
The FA Cup
Salisbury 
2-4
 Margate
743  
The FA Cup
Stourbridge 
2-1
 Stafford Rangers
1048  
The FA Cup
Tamworth 
0-0
 Hereford
1206  
The FA Cup
Tooting & Mitcham United 
0-2
 Poole Town
434    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Baldock Town 
0-3
 Harefield United
54  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Broadfields United 
3-2
 Leighton Town
41  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
1-0
 Wembley
158  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
1-3
 Biggleswade United
53  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
1-1
 Arlesey Town
67  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
0-1
 Oxhey Jets
56  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
4-2
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
43  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Newport Pagnell Town 
0-0
 Crawley Green
150  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
1-2
 Potton United
48  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
2-0
 Eynesbury Rovers
101  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Bedford 
1-7
 New Salamis
17    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Buckingham Athletic 
4-3
 Park View
27    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
1-1
 Brimsdown
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
1-1
 St. Panteleimon
25    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
2-7
 Shefford Town & Campton
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Tigers 
3-1
 Enfield Borough
5    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Milton Keynes Robins 
3-2
 Stotfold
62    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
3-2
 Ampthill Town
84    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
7-0
 Unite MK
35    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
A-A
 Buckingham United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
9-1
 The 61 FC (Luton)
30    
Challenge Trophy
Aston Clinton 
2-1
 Bovingdon
26    
Challenge Trophy
Old Bradwell United 
2-1
 Colney Heath
44  
HCT
Codicote 
1-2
 Chipperfield Corinthians
47    
HCT
Sarratt 
2-0
 Wodson Park
31    
HCT
Tring Corinthians 
1-3
 Wormley Rovers
   
NL
Boreham Wood 
1-0
 Solihull Moors
   
NL
Bromley 
1-2
 Barrow AFC
   
NL
Chesterfield 
1-2
 Eastleigh
   
NL
Chorley 
0-0
 Aldershot Town
   
NL
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-1
 Barnet
   
NL
Dover Athletic 
2-2
 Notts County
   
NL
Harrogate Town 
15:00
 Ebbsfleet United
 
NL
Hartlepool United 
2-1
 Yeovil Town
   
NL
Maidenhead United 
0-1
 FC Halifax Town
   
NL
Sutton United 
0-0
 Stockport County
   
NL
Torquay United 
2-1
 AFC Fylde
   
NL
Woking 
1-1
 Wrexham
   
BVIPD
Folkestone Invicta 
3-2
 Brightlingsea Regent
477    
BVIPD
Horsham 
1-0
 Hornchurch
619    
BVIPD
Leatherhead 
3-0
 Cheshunt
311    
BVIPD
Worthing 
2-3
 East Thurrock United
661    
BVIND
Basildon United 
1-1
 Heybridge Swifts
   
BVIND
Brentwood Town 
3-1
 AFC Sudbury
134    
BVIND
Bury Town 
1-2
 Tilbury
373    
BVIND
Coggeshall Town 
0-2
 Dereham Town
118    
BVIND
Grays Athletic 
0-1
 Cambridge City
242    
BVIND
Histon 
4-1
 Great Wakering Rovers
123    
BVIND
Hullbridge Sports 
3-1
 Felixstowe & Walton United
105    
BVIND
Witham Town 
1-2
 Aveley
64    
BVISCD
Ashford Town (Mx) 
1-2
 Harlow Town
101    
BVISCD
Barking 
2-0
 Westfield
64    
BVISCD
Bracknell Town 
4-2
 FC Romania
197    
BVISCD
Chipstead 
0-2
 Uxbridge
71    
BVISCD
Hanwell Town 
3-0
 Chalfont St. Peter
148    
BVISCD
Hertford Town 
0-0
 South Park
132    
BVISCD
Marlow 
1-1
 Bedfont Sports
124    
BVISCD
Northwood 
1-6
 Waltham Abbey
103    
BVISED
Ashford United 
1-2
 Cray Valley
249    
BVISED
Faversham Town 
2-1
 Whitehawk
185    
BVISED
Hastings United 
3-1
 Sevenoaks Town
508    
BVISED
Hythe Town 
2-0
 Haywards Heath Town
182    
BVISED
Phoenix Sports 
3-2
 Burgess Hill Town
73    
BVISED
Ramsgate 
2-0
 East Grinstead Town
162    
BVISED
Whitstable Town 
2-0
 Three Bridges
239    
The FA Cup
Abbey Rangers 
0-2
 Whyteleafe
272    
The FA Cup
Canvey Island 
1-1
 Bowers & Pitsea
387    
The FA Cup
Chichester City 
1-0
 Enfield Town
515    
The FA Cup
Haringey Borough 
1-0
 Cray Wanderers
344    
The FA Cup
Maldon & Tiptree 
6-1
 Chertsey Town
225    
The FA Cup
Ware 
1-2
 Potters Bar Town
   
The FA Cup
Oxford City 
2-0
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
347  
The FA Cup
Dulwich Hamlet 
3-0
 Eastbourne Borough
1834  
The FA Cup
Welling United 
4-1
 Tavistock
491  
The FA Cup
Chippenham Town 
3-3
 Slough Town
606  
The FA Cup
Havant & Waterlooville 
3-0
 Hadley
 
The FA Cup
Billericay Town 
4-2
 Bath City
678  
The FA Cup
Weymouth 
4-1
 St. Albans City
974  
Fixtures load time: 80.58