Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 12th October 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
0-2
 Biggleswade FC
169  
The FA Trophy
Aylesbury United 
2-2
 Sevenoaks Town
134
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
0-0
 Kempston Rovers
32  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Gosport Borough 
2-1
 Chesham United
487  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Harrow Borough 
1-2
 Truro City
197  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hartley Wintney 
1-0
 Walton Casuals
198  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hendon 
0-3
 Salisbury
302  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Merthyr Town 
2-0
 Blackfield & Langley
496  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Poole Town 
P-P
 Beaconsfield Town
   
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Swindon Supermarine 
3-2
 Farnborough
251  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Taunton Town 
2-1
 Hayes & Yeading United
701  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Weston-Super-Mare 
6-0
 Dorchester Town
561  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Wimborne Town 
0-3
 Tiverton Town
344  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Yate Town 
1-0
 Metropolitan Police
192  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 
0-3
 Coalville Town
558  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Barwell 
5-0
 Leiston
173  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Biggleswade Town 
2-1
 Tamworth
260  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hednesford Town 
4-1
 Royston Town
491  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Hitchin Town 
2-2
 Bromsgrove Sporting
633  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Kings Langley 
4-0
 Rushall Olympic
291  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Needham Market 
1-1
 Alvechurch
307  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Nuneaton Borough 
3-0
 Redditch United
565  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
St Ives Town 
0-3
 Peterborough Sports
285  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stourbridge 
1-1
 Banbury United
1073  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Stratford Town 
0-3
 Lowestoft Town
254  
The FA Trophy
Barnstaple Town 
1-3
 Thatcham Town
113  
 Barnstaple sub details missing
The FA Trophy
Barton Rovers 
4-2
 Chichester City
95  
The FA Trophy
Bedworth United 
3-1
 Ilkeston Town
152  
The FA Trophy
Berkhamsted 
5-0
 Herne Bay
179  
The FA Trophy
Carlton Town 
3-2
 Bedford Town
119  
The FA Trophy
Chasetown 
3-0
 Coleshill Town
232  
The FA Trophy
Cirencester Town 
2-3
 Basingstoke Town
137  
The FA Trophy
Didcot Town 
0-2
 Larkhall Athletic
252  
The FA Trophy
Evesham United 
1-1
 Halesowen Town
382  
The FA Trophy
Frome Town 
2-1
 Bideford
252  
The FA Trophy
Hanwell Town 
2-4
 AFC Dunstable
134  
The FA Trophy
Highworth Town 
1-1
 Cinderford Town
140    
The FA Trophy
Histon 
0-0
 Corby Town
213  
The FA Trophy
Melksham Town 
2-0
 Wantage Town
 
 Melksham sub details missing
The FA Trophy
Paulton Rovers 
0-3
 Willand Rovers
103  
 Sub details missing
The FA Trophy
Sholing 
2-1
 Bristol Manor Farm
112  
The FA Trophy
Slimbridge 
0-1
 AFC Totton
87  
The FA Trophy
Sutton Coldfield Town 
2-1
 Yaxley
 
 Yaxley sub details missing
The FA Trophy
Winchester City 
P-P
 Thame United
   
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
2-2
 Harefield United
62  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
3-4
 Newport Pagnell Town
155  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Harpenden Town 
3-1
 North Greenford United
83  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
1-1
 Wembley
58  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Potton United 
1-2
 London Colney
85  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Ampthill Town 
2-1
 Wodson Park
74    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
1-4
 Bedford
8    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Enfield Borough 
2-1
 London Tigers
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Rayners Lane 
5-1
 Park View
40    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Shefford Town & Campton 
0-1
 London Lions
49    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
St. Panteleimon 
4-2
 Langford
18    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Stotfold 
3-1
 Hillingdon Borough
86    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Buckingham United 
2-0
 Sarratt
42    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
MK Gallacticos 
3-1
 Berkhamsted Raiders CFC
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
New Bradwell St Peter 
0-0
 Tring Corinthians
30    
DTC
Codicote 
1-3
 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
45    
ART
Shenfield AFC 
7-0
 The 61 FC (Luton)
81    
ART
Totternhoe 
0-1
 Letchworth Garden City Eagles
54    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Amersham Town 
0-6
 Penn & Tylers Green
48    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Aston Clinton 
2-4
 Unite MK
27    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Old Bradwell United 
1-0
 Mursley United
52  
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Winslow United 
3-2
 Marlow United
75    
The FA Vase
AFC Hayes 
1-3
 FC Broxbourne Borough
73    
The FA Vase
Broadfields United 
1-3
 Walthamstow
48    
The FA Vase
Flackwell Heath 
2-3
 Colney Heath
67  
After Extra Time. 2-2 at full-time. 
The FA Vase
Hadley 
0-2
 Milton Keynes Robins
56    
The FA Vase
Leighton Town 
2-1
 Hadleigh United
174  
The FA Vase
Mildenhall Town 
4-1
 Crawley Green
145  
The FA Vase
New Salamis 
1-6
 Eynesbury Rovers
56  
The FA Vase
Oxhey Jets 
7-0
 Hackney Wick
57    
The FA Vase
Stansted 
5-1
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
80  
The FA Vase
Tring Athletic 
1-3
 Woodbridge Town
156  
The FA Vase
Wroxham 
6-2
 Baldock Town
155    
BVIPD
Bishop's Stortford 
2-0
 Horsham
302    
BVIPD
Bognor Regis Town 
0-4
 Potters Bar Town
530    
BVIPD
Brightlingsea Regent 
1-1
 Wingate & Finchley
182    
BVIPD
Carshalton Athletic 
2-2
 Kingstonian
709    
BVIPD
Cheshunt 
1-2
 Worthing
295    
BVIPD
Corinthian Casuals 
0-1
 Folkestone Invicta
277    
BVIPD
Cray Wanderers 
3-5
 Enfield Town
621    
BVIPD
East Thurrock United 
1-0
 Lewes
272    
BVIPD
Haringey Borough 
1-0
 Margate
457    
BVIPD
Hornchurch 
2-1
 Bowers & Pitsea
435    
BVIPD
Merstham 
1-4
 Leatherhead
351    
BVISED
Three Bridges 
0-0
 Ramsgate
84    
ILC
Coggeshall Town 
2-2
 Felixstowe & Walton United
263    
The FA Trophy
Ashford Town (Mx) 
2-2
 Canvey Island
104    
The FA Trophy
Ashford United 
2-2
 Witham Town
252    
The FA Trophy
Barking 
2-1
 Guernsey
118    
The FA Trophy
Brentwood Town 
2-3
 Basildon United
159    
The FA Trophy
Burgess Hill Town 
0-2
 Phoenix Sports
235    
The FA Trophy
Chipstead 
2-1
 FC Romania
74    
The FA Trophy
East Grinstead Town 
P-P
 Aveley
   
The FA Trophy
Grays Athletic 
0-3
 Bedfont Sports
148    
The FA Trophy
Great Wakering Rovers 
3-5
 Westfield
71    
The FA Trophy
Haywards Heath Town 
2-1
 Bracknell Town
96    
The FA Trophy
Hythe Town 
1-2
 Hastings United
366    
The FA Trophy
Maldon & Tiptree 
5-2
 Cray Valley
156    
The FA Trophy
Marlow 
1-0
 Chertsey Town
202    
The FA Trophy
Sittingbourne 
1-0
 South Park
157    
The FA Trophy
Soham Town Rangers 
3-0
 Bury Town
217    
The FA Trophy
Staines Town 
0-2
 Heybridge Swifts
106    
The FA Trophy
Tilbury 
6-2
 Waltham Abbey
80    
The FA Trophy
Uxbridge 
4-1
 Northwood
90    
The FA Trophy
VCD Athletic 
1-4
 AFC Sudbury
80    
The FA Trophy
Whitehawk 
2-1
 Romford
267    
The FA Trophy
Whitstable Town 
2-2
 Ware
282    
The FA Trophy
Whyteleafe 
1-3
 Tooting & Mitcham United
174    
NL
AFC Fylde 
P-P
 Sutton United
   
NL
Aldershot Town 
0-3
 Hartlepool United
   
NL
Barnet 
2-2
 Woking
   
NL
Barrow AFC 
P-P
 Dover Athletic
   
NL
Eastleigh 
0-0
 Chorley
   
NL
Ebbsfleet United 
1-2
 Maidenhead United
   
NL
FC Halifax Town 
0-2
 Boreham Wood
   
NL
Notts County 
2-0
 Torquay United
   
NL
Solihull Moors 
2-1
 Bromley
   
NL
Stockport County 
P-P
 Dagenham & Redbridge
   
NL
Wrexham 
P-P
 Chesterfield
   
NL
Yeovil Town 
1-2
 Harrogate Town
   
NLS
Bath City 
1-1
 Maidstone United
1387  
NLS
Chelmsford City 
1-3
 Wealdstone
1263  
NLS
Concord Rangers 
0-1
 Chippenham Town
254  
NLS
Dorking Wanderers 
1-0
 Hungerford Town
662  
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
2-2
 Weymouth
2906  
NLS
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-2
 Hemel Hempstead Town
1327  
NLS
Oxford City 
0-1
 Dartford
307  
NLS
Slough Town 
3-1
 Billericay Town
1115  
NLS
St. Albans City 
1-3
 Eastbourne Borough
835  
NLS
Tonbridge Angels 
5-1
 Braintree Town
612  
NLS
Welling United 
0-1
 Hampton & Richmond Borough
541  
Fixtures load time: 83.43