Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Tuesday 15th October 2019

The FA Trophy
Sevenoaks Town 
2-4
 Aylesbury United
145
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Welwyn Garden City 
7-1
 St. Neots Town
125  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bideford 
0-2
 Bristol Manor Farm
154  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Beaconsfield Town 
1-2
 Hartley Wintney
67  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Blackfield & Langley 
2-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
63  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Chesham United 
1-1
 Harrow Borough
359  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Dorchester Town 
0-0
 Merthyr Town
296  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Hayes & Yeading United 
3-2
 Hendon
179  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Metropolitan Police 
2-3
 Swindon Supermarine
130  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Salisbury 
2-1
 Taunton Town
584  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Truro City 
3-3
 Poole Town
370  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Walton Casuals 
1-1
 Gosport Borough
184  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
4-0
 Hednesford Town
845  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Coalville Town 
2-0
 Biggleswade Town
230  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Leiston 
4-4
 St Ives Town
139  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Peterborough Sports 
2-1
 Nuneaton Borough
234  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Royston Town 
1-1
 Hitchin Town
324  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Rushall Olympic 
0-1
 Barwell
239  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Tamworth 
3-0
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
496  
The FA Trophy
Winchester City 
3-3
 Thame United
98  
The FA Trophy
Cinderford Town 
2-1
 Highworth Town
103  
The FA Trophy
Halesowen Town 
3-0
 Evesham United
389  
HaRC
AFC Totton 
3-1
 Fleetlands
94  
BirmSC
Banbury United 
1-0
 Racing Club Warwick
166  
BirmSC
Halesowen Town 
P-P
 Coventry United
   
BirmSC
Stratford Town 
2-2
 Wolverhampton Wanderers
149  
BedsSC
Biggleswade FC 
1-1
 Crawley Green
75  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Dunstable Town 
0-4
 Arlesey Town
108  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leighton Town 
5-2
 Leverstock Green
115  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Tigers 
1-1
 Buckingham Athletic
2    
Premier Division Cup
London Colney 
1-3
 Wembley
35  
DOC
FC Broxbourne Borough 
0-6
 Milton Keynes Robins
22    
HC
Potton United 
4-1
 Huntingdon Town
62  
MSC
Harefield United 
0-3
 Hanwell Town
45    
MSC
North Greenford United 
4-2
 Enfield 1893
52  
MSC
Wingate & Finchley 
6-0
 Edgware Town
52  
The FA Vase
Saffron Waldon Town 
5-1
 Biggleswade United
209  
NL
Wrexham 
0-1
 Chesterfield
   
BVIPD
Folkestone Invicta 
4-2
 Cheshunt
396    
BVIPD
Merstham 
1-2
 Cray Wanderers
147    
ILC
Burgess Hill Town 
P-P
 Hastings United
   
ILC
Soham Town Rangers 
0-2
 Hertford Town
64    
ILC
Ware 
P-P
 Harlow Town
   
ILC
VCD Athletic 
1-1
 Phoenix Sports
56    
ILC
Waltham Abbey 
1-2
 Brentwood Town
57    
ILC
Whitstable Town 
P-P
 Faversham Town
   
The FA Trophy
Canvey Island 
5-0
 Ashford Town (Mx)
156    
The FA Trophy
Ware 
1-0
 Whitstable Town
145    
The FA Trophy
Witham Town 
0-2
 Ashford United
104    
The FA Trophy
East Grinstead Town 
0-5
 Aveley
73    
ESC
Heybridge Swifts 
2-1
 Colchester United
291    
ESC
Hullbridge Sports 
0-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
157    
KSC
Sittingbourne 
1-1
 Ramsgate
77    
MSC
Enfield Town 
0-1
 Northwood
111    
MSC
Hanworth Villa 
2-3
 Staines Town
51    
MSC
Southall 
P-P
 Uxbridge
   
SRC
Chertsey Town 
4-0
 Carshalton Athletic
126    
SRC
Tooting & Mitcham United 
1-2
 Frimley Green
68    
Fixtures load time: 58.54