Powered by PrivacyPolicies.com

Fixtures & Results on Saturday 19th October 2019

BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
AFC Dunstable 
0-0
 Aylesbury United
122
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Barton Rovers 
1-1
 Berkhamsted
90  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedford Town 
6-0
 Wantage Town
212  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Bedworth United 
2-1
 Didcot Town
161  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Biggleswade FC 
0-1
 Halesowen Town
131  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Coleshill Town 
4-1
 Kempston Rovers
88  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Daventry Town 
2-2
 Welwyn Garden City
108  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Kidlington 
3-2
 Yaxley
46  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
North Leigh 
0-3
 Corby Town
206  
BetVictor Southern League Division One Central
Thame United 
6-0
 St. Neots Town
147  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
AFC Totton 
0-6
 Thatcham Town
235  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Barnstaple Town 
1-6
 Winchester City
148  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Basingstoke Town 
4-2
 Melksham Town
279  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Bristol Manor Farm 
1-0
 Moneyfields
149  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cinderford Town 
1-2
 Highworth Town
131  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Cirencester Town 
5-0
 Mangotsfield United
171  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Larkhall Athletic 
2-2
 Frome Town
257  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Sholing 
3-2
 Bideford
127  
BetVictor Southern League Division One South
Slimbridge 
1-0
 Paulton Rovers
128  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Beaconsfield Town 
0-0
 Merthyr Town
91  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Blackfield & Langley 
0-0
 Hartley Wintney
104  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Chesham United 
1-0
 Wimborne Town
348  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Dorchester Town 
2-0
 Yate Town
378  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Farnborough 
0-1
 Gosport Borough
261  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Metropolitan Police 
2-1
 Weston-Super-Mare
122  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Salisbury 
3-1
 Harrow Borough
615  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Tiverton Town 
2-0
 Swindon Supermarine
278  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Truro City 
2-1
 Hendon
428  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division South
Walton Casuals 
1-5
 Taunton Town
192  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Alvechurch 
1-0
 St Ives Town
183  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Banbury United 
3-2
 Biggleswade Town
419  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Bromsgrove Sporting 
1-3
 Nuneaton Borough
1172  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Leiston 
3-1
 Hitchin Town
201  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Lowestoft Town 
0-2
 Needham Market
416  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Redditch United 
0-1
 Barwell
210  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Rushall Olympic 
1-1
 AFC Rushden & Diamonds
236  
BetVictor Southern League Premier Division Central
Tamworth 
P-P
 Needham Market
   
The FA Cup
AFC Fylde 
6-1
 Peterborough Sports
657  
The FA Cup
Hayes & Yeading United 
1-1
 Poole Town
416  
The FA Cup
Hednesford Town 
0-1
 Boston United
891  
The FA Cup
Maidstone United 
4-1
 Kings Langley
1441  
The FA Cup
Royston Town 
1-3
 Maldon & Tiptree
1152  
The FA Cup
Tamworth 
0-3
 Darlington
1358  
The FA Cup
Whitby Town 
1-1
 Stourbridge
1171  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Arlesey Town 
0-1
 Potton United
69  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Broadfields United 
1-4
 Crawley Green
38    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Colney Heath 
3-1
 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
102  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Edgware Town 
2-2
 Oxhey Jets
52  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Leverstock Green 
2-1
 Harefield United
45  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
London Colney 
0-0
 Baldock Town
25  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Newport Pagnell Town 
4-3
 Biggleswade United
140  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
North Greenford United 
2-5
 Leighton Town
78  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Tring Athletic 
1-0
 Dunstable Town
120  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Premier Division
Wembley 
1-1
 Eynesbury Rovers
51  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Brimsdown 
2-1
 Stotfold
31    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
FC Broxbourne Borough 
3-3
 Rayners Lane
24    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Hillingdon Borough 
3-2
 Amersham Town
30    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Langford 
4-1
 Ampthill Town
41    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Lions 
0-2
 New Salamis
23    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
London Tigers 
2-1
 Shefford Town & Campton
20    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 1
Winslow United 
1-0
 Enfield Borough
86    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Mursley United 
2-4
 Tring Corinthians
28    
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Old Bradwell United 
1-0
 Totternhoe
53  
DTC
Berkhamsted Raiders CFC 
3-3
 Aston Clinton
60    
DTC
Unite MK 
2-2
 The 61 FC (Luton)
11    
ART
Chipperfield Corinthians 
1-3
 Bovingdon
   
ART
Sarratt 
5-1
 London Samurai Rovers
35    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Buckingham United 
1-3
 Milton Keynes Robins
70    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Long Crendon 
1-1
 Buckingham Athletic
20    
The Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
New Bradwell St Peter 
0-4
 Risborough Rangers
40    
NLS
Billericay Town 
P-P
 Wealdstone
   
NLS
Braintree Town 
P-P
 Maidstone United
   
NLS
Chippenham Town 
P-P
 Hemel Hempstead Town
   
NLS
Concord Rangers 
0-2
 Hungerford Town
304  
NLS
Dorking Wanderers 
P-P
 Oxford City
   
NLS
Dulwich Hamlet 
P-P
 Havant & Waterlooville
   
NLS
Eastbourne Borough 
P-P
 Weymouth
   
NLS
Hampton & Richmond Borough 
P-P
 Dartford
   
NLS
Slough Town 
P-P
 Welling United
   
NLS
St. Albans City 
0-1
 Bath City
678  
NLS
Tonbridge Angels 
1-2
 Chelmsford City
590  
BVIPD
Enfield Town 
2-1
 Cheshunt
431    
BVIPD
Folkestone Invicta 
1-2
 Bognor Regis Town
538    
BVIPD
Horsham 
4-0
 Merstham
602    
BVIPD
Leatherhead 
2-1
 Hornchurch
356    
BVIPD
Lewes 
2-3
 Cray Wanderers
648    
BVIPD
Worthing 
3-0
 Brightlingsea Regent
867    
BVIND
AFC Sudbury 
2-4
 Soham Town Rangers
255    
BVIND
Aveley 
1-2
 Coggeshall Town
271    
BVIND
Cambridge City 
2-3
 Brentwood Town
174    
BVIND
Canvey Island 
2-1
 Basildon United
271    
BVIND
Dereham Town 
1-1
 Hullbridge Sports
189    
BVIND
Felixstowe & Walton United 
1-2
 Bury Town
424    
BVIND
Great Wakering Rovers 
3-1
 Grays Athletic
161    
BVIND
Heybridge Swifts 
4-1
 Witham Town
244    
BVIND
Romford 
5-1
 Histon
96    
BVISCD
Bedfont Sports 
1-3
 Ware
51    
BVISCD
Chalfont St. Peter 
2-1
 Barking
50    
BVISCD
Chertsey Town 
2-1
 Bracknell Town
282    
BVISCD
FC Romania 
1-1
 Tooting & Mitcham United
65    
BVISCD
Harlow Town 
3-2
 Chipstead
165    
BVISCD
South Park 
4-0
 Northwood
   
BVISCD
Staines Town 
2-3
 Hertford Town
119    
BVISCD
Uxbridge 
3-2
 Ashford Town (Mx)
95    
BVISCD
Waltham Abbey 
0-2
 Marlow
82    
BVISCD
Westfield 
P-P
 Hanwell Town
   
BVISED
Burgess Hill Town 
P-P
 Ramsgate
   
BVISED
Cray Valley 
2-0
 Faversham Town
73    
BVISED
East Grinstead Town 
0-3
 Whitstable Town
116    
BVISED
Haywards Heath Town 
1-1
 Hastings United
236    
BVISED
Herne Bay 
3-1
 Guernsey
293    
BVISED
Sevenoaks Town 
3-0
 Ashford United
163    
BVISED
Sittingbourne 
1-0
 Hythe Town
217    
BVISED
Three Bridges 
0-4
 Phoenix Sports
84    
The FA Cup
Bowers & Pitsea 
1-2
 Chichester City
531    
The FA Cup
Carshalton Athletic 
2-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
726    
The FA Cup
Dartford 
2-3
 Kingstonian
850  
The FA Cup
Haringey Borough 
A-A
 Yeovil Town
   
The FA Cup
Oxford City 
2-1
 Margate
442  
The FA Cup
Potters Bar Town 
1-1
 Barnet
2011    
The FA Cup
Whyteleafe 
0-3
 Chippenham Town
512  
The FA Cup
Barrow AFC 
0-1
 Solihull Moors
1523  
The FA Cup
Hartlepool United 
1-0
 Brackley Town
2506  
The FA Cup
Chorley 
2-0
 Spennymoor Town
859  
The FA Cup
York City 
15:00
 Stockport County
 
The FA Cup
Notts County 
2-1
 Belper Town
5729  
The FA Cup
Chesterfield 
1-1
 Wrexham
2199  
The FA Cup
FC Halifax Town 
1-2
 Harrogate Town
1241  
The FA Cup
Havant & Waterlooville 
1-2
 Dulwich Hamlet
826  
The FA Cup
Ebbsfleet United 
1-1
 Woking
750  
The FA Cup
Welling United 
0-0
 Eastleigh
511  
The FA Cup
Bromley 
4-3
 Aldershot Town
1408  
The FA Cup
Maidenhead United 
1-1
 Wealdstone
 
The FA Cup
Torquay United 
15:00
 Boreham Wood
 
The FA Cup
Sutton United 
1-1
 Billericay Town
789  
The FA Cup
Weymouth 
1-2
 Dover Athletic
1506  
Spartan South Midlands Football League Division 2
Pitstone & Ivinghoe 
3-0
 Totternhoe
40    
Fixtures load time: 83.21